Event Results

7A Indoor de La Ciotat


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Stéphane Mifsud M STA 00:00 06:30 08:01 WHITE 96.2 OK
2 Stéphane Mifsud M DYN 00:00 155 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
3 Jean-Michel Pardon M STA 00:00 06:01 07:08 WHITE 85.6 OK
4 Jean-Michel Pardon M DYN 00:00 106 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
5 Brigitte Banegas F STA 00:00 03:30 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
6 Brigitte Banegas F DYN 00:00 120 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
7 Brigitte Banegas F DNF 00:00 90 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
8 Aurore Asso F STA 00:00 03:00 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
9 Aurore Asso F DYN 00:00 60 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
10 Morgan Bourc'His M STA 00:00 04:30 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
11 Morgan Bourc'His M DYN 00:00 130 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
12 Morgan Bourc'His M DNF 00:00 115 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
13 Frank Caillet M STA 00:00 04:00 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
14 Frank Caillet M DYN 00:00 90 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
15 Frank Caillet M DNF 00:00 80 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
16 David Garrigue M STA 00:00 01:00 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
17 David Garrigue M DYN 00:00 101 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
18 Patrick Poggi M STA 00:00 05:36 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
19 Patrick Poggi M DYN 00:00 110 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
20 Patrick Lafrancesca M STA 00:00 03:00 03:31 YELLOW 41 PEN
21 Patrick Lafrancesca M DYN 00:00 75 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
22 Christophe Bruel M STA 00:00 05:15 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
23 Christophe Bruel M DNF 00:00 111 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
24 Jacques Barbara M STA 00:00 05:15 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
25 Jacques Barbara M DNF 00:00 98 m 81 m YELLOW 32 PEN
26 Jérôme Chapelle M STA 00:00 04:00 06:14 WHITE 74.8 OK
27 Jérôme Chapelle M DYN 00:00 100 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
28 Jérôme Chapelle M DNF 00:00 80 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
29 Mathieu Fabry M STA 00:00 03:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
30 Mathieu Fabry M DYN 00:00 130 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
31 Mathieu Fabry M DNF 00:00 103 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
32 Olivier Azzopardi M STA 00:00 04:40 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
33 Olivier Azzopardi M DYN 00:00 95 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
34 Olivier Azzopardi M DNF 00:00 80 m 74 m YELLOW 34 PEN
35 Olivier Detey M STA 00:00 04:15 05:54 WHITE 70.8 OK
36 Olivier Detey M DYN 00:00 100 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
37 Olivier Detey M DNF 00:00 85 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
38 Albine Migard F STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
39 Albine Migard F DYN 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
40 Florence Prelat F STA 00:00 04:00 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
41 Florence Prelat F DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
42 Philippe Taglioferri M STA 00:00 01:00 01:46 WHITE 21.2 OK
43 Philippe Taglioferri M DYN 00:00 97 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
44 Ivo Truxa M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
45 Frederic Sessa M STA 00:00 04:20 06:24 WHITE 76.8 OK
46 Frederic Sessa M DYN 00:00 148 m 125 m YELLOW 51 PEN
47 Regis Scarone M STA 00:00 04:30 06:31 WHITE 78.2 OK
48 Regis Scarone M DYN 00:00 70 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
49 Pierre-Yves Bonnet M STA 00:00 04:30 05:43 WHITE 68.6 OK
50 Pierre-Yves Bonnet M DYN 00:00 80 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
51 Pierre Vigouroux M STA 00:00 03:45 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
52 Pierre Vigouroux M DYN 00:00 70 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
53 Vanessa Mac Donald F STA 00:00 04:15 04:06 YELLOW 45 PEN
54 Vanessa Mac Donald F DYN 00:00 80 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
55 Denis Daigne M STA 00:00 04:15 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
56 Denis Daigne M DYN 00:00 75 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
57 Massal Benjamin M STA 00:00 02:45 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
58 Massal Benjamin M DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
59 Anne Borgat F STA 00:00 04:00 03:32 YELLOW 36 PEN
60 Anne Borgat F DYN 00:00 90 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
61 Anne Maury F STA 00:00 02:00 02:32 WHITE 30.4 OK
62 Anne Maury F DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
63 Brigitte Populus F STA 00:00 04:45 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
64 Brigitte Populus F DYN 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
65 Philippe Staelens M STA 00:00 04:30 06:42 WHITE 80.4 OK
66 Philippe Staelens M DYN 00:00 100 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
67 Philippe Staelens M DNF 00:00 80 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
68 Romain Doris M STA 00:00 05:00 06:20 WHITE 76 OK
69 Romain Doris M DYN 00:00 70 m 156 m YELLOW 73 PEN
70 Romain Doris M DNF 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
71 Nicolas Proquin M STA 00:00 05:15 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
72 Nicolas Proquin M DYN 00:00 80 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
73 Nicolas Proquin M DNF 00:00 81 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
74 Frederic Marquis M STA 00:00 04:00 05:59 WHITE 71.8 OK
75 Frederic Marquis M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
76 Frederic Marquis M DNF 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
77 Jean-Luc Rajon M STA 00:00 03:30 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
78 Jean-Luc Rajon M DYN 00:00 80 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
79 Jean-Luc Rajon M DNF 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
80 David Moreira M STA 00:00 03:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
81 David Moreira M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
82 Pascal Pompidou M STA 00:00 03:30 04:57 WHITE 59.4 OK
83 Pascal Pompidou M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
84 Pascal Pompidou M DNF 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
85 Olivier Magnea M STA 00:00 03:30 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
86 Olivier Magnea M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
87 Alexandre Spor M STA 00:00 03:30 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
88 Alexandre Spor M DYN 00:00 60 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
89 Olivier Laize M STA 00:00 03:00 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
90 Olivier Laize M DYN 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
91 Jonathan Bonet M STA 00:00 03:30 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
92 Jonathan Bonet M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
93 Jean-Francois Raynaud M STA 00:00 03:10 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
94 Jean-Francois Raynaud M DYN 00:00 70 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
95 Pierre-Jean Charles M STA 00:00 03:50 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
96 Pierre-Jean Charles M DYN 00:00 70 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
97 Guillaume Paquier M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
98 Guillaume Paquier M DYN 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
99 Benito Daniel M STA 00:00 05:00 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
100 Benito Daniel M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
101 Stéphane Tourreau M STA 00:00 02:30 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
102 Stéphane Tourreau M DYN 00:00 135 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO