Event Results

Coupe des Plongeurs Libres 2009


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jean-Michel Pardon M STA 00:00 05:30 06:43 WHITE 80.6 OK
2 Jean-Michel Pardon M DYN 00:00 95 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
3 Fred Lemaître M STA 00:00 04:00 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
4 Fred Lemaître M DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
5 Christian Charras M STA 00:00 06:00 06:34 WHITE 78.8 OK
6 Christian Charras M DYN 00:00 125 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
7 Guillaume Néry M STA 00:00 05:00 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
8 Guillaume Néry M DYN 00:00 100 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
9 Christian Maldamé M STA 00:00 01:00 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
10 Christian Maldamé M DYN 00:00 121 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
11 Morgan Bourc'His M STA 00:00 04:15 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
12 Morgan Bourc'His M DYN 00:00 90 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
13 Patrice Gueit M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
14 Patrice Gueit M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
15 Frank Caillet M STA 00:00 02:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
16 Frank Caillet M DYN 00:00 80 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
17 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M STA 00:00 03:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
18 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M DYN 00:00 101 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
19 Emmanuel Turlin M STA 00:00 04:00 04:52 WHITE 58.4 OK
20 Emmanuel Turlin M DYN 00:00 126 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
21 Cyril Paulet M STA 00:00 04:35 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
22 Cyril Paulet M DYN 00:00 90 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
23 Rémy Orgnon M STA 00:00 04:15 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
24 Rémy Orgnon M DYN 00:00 90 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
25 Patrick Poggi M STA 00:00 02:59 06:31 WHITE 78.2 OK
26 Patrick Poggi M DYN 00:00 99 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
27 Claude Rolland M STA 00:00 04:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
28 Francine Kreiss F STA 00:00 02:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
29 Francine Kreiss F DYN 00:00 55 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
30 Adrien Doutre M STA 00:00 04:01 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
31 Adrien Doutre M DYN 00:00 105 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
32 Emmanuel Parendet M STA 00:00 03:01 03:48 WHITE 45.6 OK
33 Emmanuel Parendet M DYN 00:00 81 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
34 Eric Maquet M STA 00:00 03:30 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
35 Eric Maquet M DYN 00:00 80 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
36 Pierre Vigouroux M STA 00:00 03:00 03:40 WHITE 44 OK
37 Pierre Vigouroux M DYN 00:00 60 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
38 Johan Arene M STA 00:00 03:01 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
39 Johan Arene M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
40 Philippe Nicolet M STA 00:00 00:29 03:24 WHITE 40.8 OK
41 Philippe Nicolet M DYN 00:00 2 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
42 Le Hérissé Marick M STA 00:00 04:30 04:07 YELLOW 44 PEN
43 Le Hérissé Marick M DYN 00:00 115 m 100 m YELLOW 42 PEN
44 Bertrand Jacquemet M STA 00:00 03:30 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
45 Bertrand Jacquemet M DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
46 Benoît Gonard M STA 00:00 02:00 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
47 Benoît Gonard M DYN 00:00 100 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
48 Robert Oltra M STA 00:00 03:01 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
49 Robert Oltra M DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
50 Charles Clemandot M STA 00:00 03:30 02:47 YELLOW 24 PEN
51 Charles Clemandot M DYN 00:00 70 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
52 Jérôme Chapelle M STA 00:00 04:00 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
53 Ernesto Esteban De Los Rios M DYN 00:00 105 m 100 m YELLOW 46 PEN
54 Mathieu Fabry M STA 00:00 03:30 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
55 Mathieu Fabry M DYN 00:00 150 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
56 Arnaud Auvert M STA 00:00 02:55 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
57 Arnaud Auvert M DYN 00:00 60 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
58 Olivier Azzopardi M STA 00:00 04:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
59 Olivier Azzopardi M DYN 00:00 90 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
60 Isabelle Benito F STA 00:00 02:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
61 Isabelle Benito F DYN 00:00 50 m 47 m YELLOW 22 PEN
62 Romain Boisvieux M STA 00:00 03:30 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
63 Romain Boisvieux M DYN 00:00 75 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
64 Gilles Cabrol M STA 00:00 00:30 01:11 WHITE 14.2 OK
65 Gilles Cabrol M DYN 00:00 2 m 26 m WHITE 13 OK
66 Anne Charbonnel F STA 00:00 00:30 03:50 WHITE 46 OK
67 Anne Charbonnel F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
68 Nicolas Charlet M STA 00:00 00:30 01:52 WHITE 22.4 OK
69 Nicolas Charlet M DYN 00:00 2 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
70 Florence Chepetkine F STA 00:00 03:00 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK
71 Florence Chepetkine F DYN 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
72 Olivier Detey M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
73 Olivier Detey M DYN 00:00 101 m 100 m YELLOW 50 PEN
74 Jean-Michel Frasca M STA 00:00 04:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
75 Jean-Michel Frasca M DYN 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
76 Evelyne Genova F STA 00:00 00:30 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
77 Evelyne Genova F DYN 00:00 75 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
78 Florian Gerault M STA 00:00 04:00 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
79 Florian Gerault M DYN 00:00 100 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
80 Nicolas Gonard M STA 00:00 02:00 03:08 WHITE 37.6 OK
81 Nicolas Gonard M DYN 00:00 100 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
82 Anthony Guillot M STA 00:00 00:30 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
83 Anthony Guillot M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
84 Sebastien Herve M STA 00:00 02:31 03:03 WHITE 36.6 OK
85 Sebastien Herve M DYN 00:00 1 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
86 Davide Magistrali M STA 00:00 02:30 02:52 WHITE 34.4 OK
87 Davide Magistrali M DYN 00:00 75 m 59 m YELLOW 22 PEN
88 Arnaud Michon M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
89 Arnaud Michon M DYN 00:00 80 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
90 Albine Migard F STA 00:00 03:40 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
91 Albine Migard F DYN 00:00 73 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
92 Alice Modolo F STA 00:00 03:30 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
93 Alice Modolo F DYN 00:00 120 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
94 Julien Piredda M STA 00:00 03:00 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
95 Julien Piredda M DYN 00:00 65 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
96 Florence Prelat F STA 00:00 03:15 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
97 Florence Prelat F DYN 00:00 70 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
98 David Ramage M STA 00:00 04:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
99 David Ramage M DYN 00:00 90 m 67 m YELLOW 22 PEN
100 Alain Richioud M STA 00:00 04:00 05:55 WHITE 71 OK
101 Alain Richioud M DYN 00:00 80 m 96 m WHITE 48 OK
102 Jose Sandolo M STA 00:00 03:45 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
103 Jose Sandolo M DYN 00:00 75 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
104 Jean-Luc Scesa M STA 00:00 02:30 03:56 WHITE 47.2 OK
105 Jean-Luc Scesa M DYN 00:00 75 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
106 Julien Servillat M STA 00:00 03:01 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
107 Julien Servillat M DYN 00:00 76 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
108 Philippe Taglioferri M STA 00:00 03:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
109 Philippe Taglioferri M DYN 00:00 103 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
110 Jeremie Teissier M STA 00:00 03:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
111 Jeremie Teissier M DYN 00:00 2 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
112 Fabrice Thome M STA 00:00 04:00 05:36 WHITE 67.2 OK
113 Fabrice Thome M DYN 00:00 100 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
114 Ivo Truxa M STA 00:00 04:00 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
115 Ivo Truxa M DNF 00:00 70 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
116 Tullio Murruzzulu M STA 00:00 02:30 02:31 WHITE 30.2 OK
117 Tullio Murruzzulu M DYN 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
118 Guillaume Valls M STA 00:00 00:30 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
119 Guillaume Valls M DYN 00:00 5 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
120 Remi Verney M STA 00:00 00:30 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
121 Remi Verney M DYN 00:00 2 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
122 Guillaume Vidal M STA 00:00 04:00 05:28 WHITE 65.6 OK
123 Guillaume Vidal M DYN 00:00 75 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
124 Nicolas Tallaron M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
125 F STA 00:00 03:30 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
126 F DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
127 Pascal Huron M DNF 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
128 Georges Martins Da Silva M STA 00:00 02:30 02:50 WHITE 34 OK
129 Georges Martins Da Silva M DYN 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
130 Massal Benjamin M STA 00:00 02:45 03:46 WHITE 45.2 OK
131 Massal Benjamin M DYN 00:00 40 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
132 Benito Daniel M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
133 Benito Daniel M DYN 00:00 75 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
134 Stéphane Tourreau M STA 00:00 03:30 04:56 WHITE 59.2 OK
135 Stéphane Tourreau M DYN 00:00 77 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK