Event Results

6° Indoor de La Ciotat


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jean-Michel Pardon M STA 00:00 05:30 06:14 WHITE 74.8 OK
2 Jean-Michel Pardon M DYN 00:00 95 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
3 Brigitte Banegas F STA 00:00 03:30 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
4 Brigitte Banegas F DYN 00:00 90 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
5 Guillaume Néry M STA 00:00 05:00 06:22 WHITE 76.4 OK
6 Guillaume Néry M DYN 00:00 80 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
7 Morgan Bourc'His M STA 00:00 04:00 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
8 Morgan Bourc'His M DYN 00:00 80 m 180 m WHITE 90 OK
9 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M STA 00:00 03:30 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
10 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
11 Bruno Beauverger M STA 00:00 04:30 06:20 WHITE 76 OK
12 Bruno Beauverger M DYN 00:00 100 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
13 François Gravier M STA 00:00 03:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
14 François Gravier M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
15 David Garrigue M STA 00:00 03:35 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
16 David Garrigue M DYN 00:00 91 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
17 David Stroppiana M STA 00:00 04:15 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
18 David Stroppiana M DYN 00:00 76 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
19 Rémy Orgnon M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
20 Rémy Orgnon M DYN 00:00 90 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
21 Rémi Ferrieri M STA 00:00 05:02 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
22 Rémi Ferrieri M DYN 00:00 87 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
23 Bruno Martinez M STA 00:00 03:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
24 Bruno Martinez M DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
25 Patrick Poggi M STA 00:00 01:59 06:29 WHITE 77.8 OK
26 Patrick Poggi M DYN 00:00 99 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
27 Francine Kreiss F STA 00:00 02:00 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
28 Francine Kreiss F DYN 00:00 55 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
29 Adrien Doutre M STA 00:00 04:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
30 Adrien Doutre M DYN 00:00 100 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
31 Emmanuel Parendet M STA 00:00 03:00 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
32 Emmanuel Parendet M DYN 00:00 80 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
33 Johan Arene M STA 00:00 03:30 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
34 Johan Arene M DYN 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
35 Bernard-Stéphane Keller M DYN 00:00 1 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
36 Le Hérissé Marick M STA 00:00 04:15 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
37 Le Hérissé Marick M DYN 00:00 105 m 75 m YELLOW 22 PEN
38 Elian Arene M STA 00:00 03:30 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
39 Elian Arene M DYN 00:00 100 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
40 Kiliann Costa M STA 00:00 01:00 05:44 WHITE 68.8 OK
41 Kiliann Costa M DYN 00:00 100 m 91 m YELLOW 41 PEN
42 Bruno Bollani M STA 00:00 04:30 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
43 Bruno Bollani M DYN 00:00 100 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
44 Benoît Gonard M STA 00:00 02:00 02:14 WHITE 26.8 OK
45 Benoît Gonard M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
46 Robert Oltra M STA 00:00 03:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
47 Robert Oltra M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
48 Charles Clemandot M STA 00:00 03:30 03:50 WHITE 46 OK
49 Charles Clemandot M DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
50 Francis Marchadier M STA 00:00 03:15 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
51 Francis Marchadier M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
52 Jean-Luc Casares M STA 00:00 03:30 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
53 Jean-Luc Casares M DYN 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
54 Jérôme Chapelle M STA 00:00 04:00 06:38 WHITE 79.6 OK
55 Jérôme Chapelle M DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
56 Mathieu Fabry M STA 00:00 03:50 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
57 Mathieu Fabry M DYN 00:00 150 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
58 Olivier Azzopardi M STA 00:00 04:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
59 Olivier Azzopardi M DYN 00:00 80 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
60 Isabelle Benito F STA 00:00 02:00 02:48 WHITE 33.6 OK
61 Isabelle Benito F DYN 00:00 40 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
62 Anne Charbonnel F STA 00:00 01:45 03:13 WHITE 38.6 OK
63 Anne Charbonnel F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
64 Nicolas Charlet M STA 00:00 02:00 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
65 Nicolas Charlet M DYN 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
66 Florence Chepetkine F STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
67 Florence Chepetkine F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
68 Olivier Detey M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
69 Olivier Detey M DYN 00:00 100 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
70 Jean-Michel Frasca M STA 00:00 04:00 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
71 Jean-Michel Frasca M DYN 00:00 75 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
72 Evelyne Genova F STA 00:00 02:30 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
73 Evelyne Genova F DYN 00:00 75 m 50 m YELLOW 0 PEN
74 Nicolas Gonard M STA 00:00 02:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
75 Nicolas Gonard M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
76 Anthony Guillot M STA 00:00 02:30 03:54 WHITE 46.8 OK
77 Anthony Guillot M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
78 Julien Piredda M STA 00:00 03:00 04:14 WHITE 50.8 OK
79 Julien Piredda M DYN 00:00 65 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
80 Florence Prelat F STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
81 Florence Prelat F DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
82 David Ramage M STA 00:00 04:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
83 David Ramage M DYN 00:00 60 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
84 Jose Sandolo M STA 00:00 03:30 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
85 Jose Sandolo M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
86 Jean-Luc Scesa M STA 00:00 02:00 03:18 WHITE 39.6 OK
87 Jean-Luc Scesa M DYN 00:00 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
88 Philippe Taglioferri M DYN 00:00 100 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
89 Cedric Genin M STA 00:00 04:00 05:44 WHITE 68.8 OK
90 Sarah Boisse F STA 00:00 01:30 02:29 WHITE 29.8 OK
91 Sarah Boisse F DYN 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
92 Regis Scarone M STA 00:00 04:15 06:19 WHITE 75.8 OK
93 Regis Scarone M DYN 00:00 60 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
94 Pierre-Yves Bonnet M STA 00:00 04:15 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
95 Pierre-Yves Bonnet M DYN 00:00 75 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
96 Ludovic Thenot M STA 00:00 04:30 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
97 Ludovic Thenot M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
98 Alain Ravaute M STA 00:00 03:30 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
99 Alain Ravaute M DYN 00:00 70 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
100 Yann Saurin M STA 00:00 03:45 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
101 Yann Saurin M DYN 00:00 70 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
102 Germain Moussy M STA 00:00 02:00 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
103 Germain Moussy M DYN 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
104 Pierre Vigouroux M STA 00:00 03:30 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
105 Pierre Vigouroux M DYN 00:00 80 m 67 m YELLOW 27 PEN
106 Laurent Lavoine M STA 00:00 02:30 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
107 Laurent Lavoine M DYN 00:00 65 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
108 Marc Borely M STA 00:00 02:00 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
109 Marc Borely M DYN 00:00 60 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
110 Georges Martins Da Silva M STA 00:00 02:30 03:31 WHITE 42.2 OK
111 Georges Martins Da Silva M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
112 Benito Daniel M STA 00:00 04:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
113 Benito Daniel M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK