Event Results

4ème Manche Coupe d AIDA France 2004


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Herbert Nitsch M DYN 00:00 5 m 125 m YELLOW 52 PEN
2 Herbert Nitsch M STA 00:00 06:00 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
3 Herbert Nitsch M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
4 Kurt Teichgräber M STA 00:00 05:00 04:15 YELLOW 42 PEN
5 Kurt Teichgräber M CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
6 Joanna Massacand F DYN 00:00 70 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
7 Joanna Massacand F STA 00:00 04:00 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
8 Mikael Asp M DYN 00:00 102 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
9 Mikael Asp M STA 00:00 04:30 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
10 Mikael Asp M CWT 00:00 55 m 50 m YELLOW 50 PEN
11 Bill Strömberg M DYN 00:00 63 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
12 Bill Strömberg M STA 00:00 05:15 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
13 Bill Strömberg M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
14 Davide Carrera M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
15 Davide Carrera M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
16 Peter Pedersen M DYN 00:00 150 m 175 m YELLOW 78 PEN
17 Peter Pedersen M STA 00:00 05:01 05:54 WHITE 70.8 OK
18 Peter Pedersen M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
19 Tom Sietas M STA 00:00 07:00 07:28 WHITE 89.6 OK
20 Tom Sietas M CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
21 Ulrich Wulff M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
22 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 05:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
23 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 43 m 39 m YELLOW 39 PEN
24 Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F STA 00:00 03:15 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
25 Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
26 Sabine Kückemanns F DYN 00:00 65 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
27 Sabine Kückemanns F STA 00:00 03:00 03:46 WHITE 45.2 OK
28 Sabine Kückemanns F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
29 F DYN 00:00 45 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
30 F STA 00:00 03:05 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
31 F CWT 00:00 32 m 6 m YELLOW -15 PEN
32 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
33 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 03:00 03:41 YELLOW 43 PEN
34 Weine Gustavsson M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
35 Aurore Asso F DYN 00:00 75 m 74 m YELLOW 36 PEN
36 Aurore Asso F STA 00:00 03:30 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
37 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
38 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 85 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
39 Erik Milles M CWT 00:00 56 m 53 m YELLOW 53 PEN
40 Sebastian Näslund M CWT 00:00 58 m 52 m YELLOW 51 PEN
41 Christian Maldamé M CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
42 Morgan Bourc'His M DYN 00:00 75 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
43 Morgan Bourc'His M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
44 Grégory Piazzola M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m YELLOW 30 PEN
45 Grégory Piazzola M STA 00:00 04:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
46 Grégory Piazzola M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
47 Adrien Talbot M DYN 00:00 66 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
48 Adrien Talbot M STA 00:00 03:50 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
49 Adrien Talbot M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
50 Frank Caillet M DYN 00:00 62 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
51 Frank Caillet M STA 00:00 03:20 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
52 Frank Caillet M CWT 00:00 30 m 21 m YELLOW 17 PEN
53 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M DYN 00:00 60 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
54 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M STA 00:00 03:30 03:18 YELLOW 37 PEN
55 Frédéric Vilain M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
56 Frédéric Vilain M STA 00:00 03:00 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
57 Frédéric Vilain M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
58 Simone Martins F DYN 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
59 Simone Martins F STA 00:00 02:00 03:48 WHITE 45.6 OK
60 Simone Martins F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
61 Heidi Heidenreich F DYN 00:00 65 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
62 Heidi Heidenreich F STA 00:00 03:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
63 Heidi Heidenreich F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
64 Jacqueline Ariol F STA 00:00 03:00 03:30 WHITE 42 OK
65 Jacqueline Ariol F CWT 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
66 Antoine Lo Presti M DYN 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
67 Stephane Keller M DYN 00:00 70 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
68 Stephane Keller M STA 00:00 03:00 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
69 Stephane Keller M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
70 Arnaud Nowicki M DYN 00:00 110 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
71 Arnaud Nowicki M STA 00:00 04:31 04:03 YELLOW 43 PEN
72 Arnaud Nowicki M CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
73 Edouard Belmont M DYN 00:00 80 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
74 Edouard Belmont M STA 00:00 03:30 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
75 Edouard Belmont M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
76 Thierry Pellen M DYN 00:00 75 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
77 Thierry Pellen M STA 00:00 04:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
78 Thierry Pellen M CWT 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
79 Bruno Beauverger M DYN 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
80 Bruno Beauverger M STA 00:00 03:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
81 Bruno Beauverger M CWT 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
82 François Gravier M DYN 00:00 75 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
83 François Gravier M STA 00:00 03:15 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
84 François Gravier M CWT 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
85 Gregory Lefevre M DYN 00:00 55 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
86 Gregory Lefevre M STA 00:00 04:00 04:11 YELLOW 49 PEN
87 Gregory Lefevre M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
88 Ronan Le Sclotour M DYN 00:00 70 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
89 Ronan Le Sclotour M CWT 00:00 10 m 10 m WHITE 10 OK
90 Sylvain Brian M DYN 00:00 65 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
91 Sylvain Brian M STA 00:00 03:00 02:27 YELLOW 23 PEN
92 Sylvain Brian M CWT 00:00 22 m 22 m WHITE 22 OK
93 Yvon Calvez M DYN 00:00 62 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
94 Yvon Calvez M STA 00:00 02:00 02:59 YELLOW 34 PEN
95 Yvon Calvez M CWT 00:00 18 m 18 m WHITE 18 OK
96 Cédric Redeau M DYN 00:00 61 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
97 Cédric Redeau M STA 00:00 03:32 03:50 WHITE 46 OK
98 Cédric Redeau M CWT 00:00 15 m 15 m WHITE 15 OK
99 François Redeau M DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
100 François Redeau M STA 00:00 03:00 03:59 WHITE 47.8 OK
101 François Redeau M CWT 00:00 14 m 14 m WHITE 14 OK
102 Fouad Zarrou M STA 00:00 03:00 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
103 Caroline Debuissy F DYN 00:00 60 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
104 Caroline Debuissy F STA 00:00 02:15 03:45 WHITE 45 OK
105 Caroline Debuissy F CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
106 Marie-Agnès Barrans F DYN 00:00 60 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
107 Marie-Agnès Barrans F STA 00:00 03:00 03:53 WHITE 46.6 OK
108 Marie-Agnès Barrans F CWT 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
109 Virginie Boissier F DYN 00:00 75 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
110 Virginie Boissier F STA 00:00 02:30 02:30 WHITE 30 OK
111 Virginie Boissier F CWT 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
112 Solenn Launay F DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
113 Solenn Launay F STA 00:00 02:30 02:50 WHITE 34 OK
114 Solenn Launay F CWT 00:00 23 m 23 m WHITE 23 OK
115 Céline Pouchelle F DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
116 Céline Pouchelle F STA 00:00 02:30 03:12 WHITE 38.4 OK
117 Céline Pouchelle F CWT 00:00 15 m 15 m WHITE 15 OK
118 Eero Soralahti M STA 00:00 04:00 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
119 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:10 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
120 Emilia Biała F CWT 00:00 44 m 37 m YELLOW 35 PEN