Event Results

Long Night of Apnea 2015


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 00:01 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
2 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 101 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
3 Barbora Ivanska F STA 00:00 00:01 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
4 Barbora Ivanska F DYN 00:00 135 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
5 Aristidis Efstathiou M STA 00:00 01:00 03:29 WHITE 41.8 OK
6 Aristidis Efstathiou M DYN 00:00 33 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
7 Piotr Palacz M STA 00:00 02:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
8 Piotr Palacz M DYN 00:00 50 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
9 Bartosz Lubecki M DYN 00:00 1 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
10 Willi Hoffmann M STA 00:00 05:30 06:36 WHITE 79.2 OK
11 Willi Hoffmann M DYN 00:00 125 m 189 m WHITE 94.5 OK
12 Katerina Suranska F STA 00:00 00:05 05:45 RED 0 DQSP
13 Katerina Suranska F DYN 00:00 100 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
14 Martin Valenta M STA 00:00 00:01 08:02 WHITE 96.4 OK
15 Martin Valenta M DYN 00:00 175 m 227 m WHITE 113.5 OK
16 Kamil Vyštejn M STA 00:00 02:30 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
17 Kamil Vyštejn M DYN 00:00 160 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
18 Agnieszka Kalska F STA 00:00 00:55 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
19 Agnieszka Kalska F DYN 00:00 120 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 OK
20 Michal Svadlenka M STA 00:00 03:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
21 Michal Svadlenka M DYN 00:00 58 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
22 Michal Suransky M STA 00:00 04:00 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
23 Michal Suransky M DYN 00:00 30 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
24 Patrick Thuemmler M STA 00:00 00:37 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
25 Patrick Thuemmler M DYN 00:00 87 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
26 Sven Abels M STA 00:00 00:02 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
27 Sven Abels M DYN 00:00 10 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
28 Markus Hoppe M STA 00:00 05:00 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
29 Markus Hoppe M DYN 00:00 110 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
30 Demetres Antoniou M DYN 00:00 1 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
31 Marcin Rutkowski M STA 00:00 02:00 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
32 Marcin Rutkowski M DNF 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
33 Lukasz Wieckowski M STA 00:00 02:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
34 Lukasz Wieckowski M DNF 00:00 25 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
35 Anke Immelmann F STA 00:00 03:30 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
36 Anke Immelmann F DYN 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
37 Robert Woltmann M STA 00:00 04:30 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
38 Robert Woltmann M DYN 00:00 180 m 150 m YELLOW 60 PEN
39 Jan Horak M STA 00:00 05:00 05:49 WHITE 69.8 OK
40 Jan Horak M DYN 00:00 100 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
41 Ilona Bardiseva F STA 00:00 02:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
42 Ilona Bardiseva F DYN 00:00 100 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK