Event Results

German Pool Championship 2014


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jens Berger M STA 00:00 05:15 05:07 YELLOW 60 PEN
2 Jens Berger M DYN 00:00 126 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
3 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 04:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
4 Ulrich Wulff M DYN 00:00 110 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
5 Jesper Stechmann M STA 00:00 06:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
6 Jesper Stechmann M DYN 00:00 155 m 211 m WHITE 105.5 OK
7 Wolfram Neugebauer M STA 00:00 00:01 07:35 WHITE 91 OK
8 Wolfram Neugebauer M DYN 00:00 100 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
9 Anders Nerpin M STA 00:00 04:09 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
10 Anders Nerpin M DYN 00:00 76 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
11 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:01 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
12 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 111 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
13 Per Westin M STA 00:00 04:30 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
14 Per Westin M DYN 00:00 159 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
15 Ilka Michaelis F STA 00:00 01:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
16 Ilka Michaelis F DNF 00:00 85 m 119 m RED 0 DQSP
17 Rikard Larsson M STA 00:00 00:01 03:47 WHITE 45.4 OK
18 Rikard Larsson M DYN 00:00 98 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
19 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F STA 00:00 03:30 03:54 WHITE 46.8 OK
20 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F DYN 00:00 100 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
21 Doris Hovermann F STA 00:00 01:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
22 Doris Hovermann F DYN 00:00 25 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
23 Camilla Salling Olsen F STA 00:00 03:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
24 Camilla Salling Olsen F DYN 00:00 125 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
25 Cornelius Friesendorf M STA 00:00 03:30 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
26 Cornelius Friesendorf M DYN 00:00 100 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
27 Torsten Erhardt M STA 00:00 00:01 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
28 Torsten Erhardt M DYN 00:00 100 m 186 m RED 0 DQBO
29 Anne Marie Dahler-Larsen F STA 00:00 02:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
30 Anne Marie Dahler-Larsen F DYN 00:00 25 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
31 Anne Have Rasmussen F STA 00:00 00:01 03:47 WHITE 45.4 OK
32 Anne Have Rasmussen F DYN 00:00 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
33 Ines Jurkschat F STA 00:00 02:00 03:03 WHITE 36.6 OK
34 Ines Jurkschat F DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
35 Aristomenes Vounakis M STA 00:00 01:00 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
36 Aristomenes Vounakis M DYN 00:00 20 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
37 Peter Elmsted Dreier M STA 00:00 03:30 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
38 Peter Elmsted Dreier M DYN 00:00 80 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
39 Kamil Vyštejn M STA 00:00 00:01 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
40 Kamil Vyštejn M DYN 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
41 Jens Stoetzner M STA 00:00 02:00 06:52 WHITE 82.4 OK
42 Jens Stoetzner M DYN 00:00 144 m 173 m RED 0 DQOTHER
43 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F STA 00:00 03:15 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
44 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DYN 00:00 150 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
45 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M STA 00:00 00:01 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
46 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 1 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
47 Patrick Thuemmler M STA 00:00 02:00 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
48 Patrick Thuemmler M DYN 00:00 25 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK