Event Results

14th Berlin Championchip


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jens Berger M STA 00:00 01:00 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
2 Jens Berger M DYN 00:00 50 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
3 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 05:00 04:01 YELLOW 36 PEN
4 Ulrich Wulff M DYN 00:00 120 m 85 m YELLOW 25 PEN
5 Jonas Krahn M STA 00:00 05:00 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
6 Jonas Krahn M DYN 00:00 100 m 189 m WHITE 94.5 OK
7 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:01 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
8 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 111 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
9 Ilka Michaelis F STA 00:00 03:30 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
10 Ilka Michaelis F DYN 00:00 103 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
11 Aristidis Efstathiou M STA 00:00 00:03 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
12 Aristidis Efstathiou M DYN 00:00 66 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
13 Michael Kucera M STA 00:00 02:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
14 Michael Kucera M DYN 00:00 50 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
15 Doris Hovermann F STA 00:00 03:30 05:33 RED 0 DQBO
16 Monika Hopf F STA 00:00 01:30 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
17 Monika Hopf F DYN 00:00 55 m 107 m YELLOW 48 PEN
18 Stephan Heiss M STA 00:00 03:00 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
19 Stephan Heiss M DYN 00:00 95 m 122 m YELLOW 56 PEN
20 Eva Froestl F STA 00:00 02:45 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
21 Eva Froestl F DYN 00:00 60 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
22 Ljubica Trutic F STA 00:00 00:30 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
23 Ljubica Trutic F DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
24 Tommaso Buglioni M STA 00:00 04:00 04:55 WHITE 59 OK
25 Tommaso Buglioni M DYN 00:00 130 m 190 m WHITE 95 OK
26 Ines Jurkschat F STA 00:00 03:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
27 Ines Jurkschat F DYN 00:00 75 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
28 Frank Riedel M STA 00:00 00:02 03:59 WHITE 47.8 OK
29 Frank Riedel M DYN 00:00 75 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
30 Markus Trenkner M STA 00:00 04:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
31 Markus Trenkner M DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m YELLOW 20 PEN
32 Clemens Zauner M STA 00:00 01:00 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
33 Clemens Zauner M DYN 00:00 1 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
34 Claudia Thiel F STA 00:00 00:10 01:24 WHITE 16.8 OK
35 Claudia Thiel F DYN 00:00 15 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 OK