Event Results

Long Night of Apnea


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jens Berger M STA 00:00 03:30 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
2 Jens Berger M DYN 00:00 101 m 161 m YELLOW 76 PEN
3 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 05:00 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
4 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 126 m 180 m WHITE 90 OK
5 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 04:15 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
6 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 90 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
7 Markus Wurm M STA 00:00 04:00 04:59 WHITE 59.8 OK
8 Markus Wurm M DYN 00:00 90 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
9 Jonas Krahn M STA 00:00 01:00 05:58 WHITE 71.6 OK
10 Jonas Krahn M DYN 00:00 10 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
11 Veronika Dittes F STA 00:00 04:00 06:30 WHITE 78 OK
12 Veronika Dittes F DYN 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
13 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F STA 00:00 03:30 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
14 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DYN 00:00 125 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
15 Christopher Friedrich M STA 00:00 04:00 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
16 Christopher Friedrich M DYN 00:00 55 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
17 Michael Kucera M STA 00:00 02:30 05:18 RED 0 DQOTHER
18 Michael Kucera M DYN 00:00 50 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
19 Silvia Vater F STA 00:00 00:30 03:03 WHITE 36.6 OK
20 Silvia Vater F DYN 00:00 85 m 58 m YELLOW 16 PEN
21 Monika Hopf F STA 00:00 03:30 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
22 Monika Hopf F DYN 00:00 70 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
23 Elisabeth Mattes F STA 00:00 02:00 05:02 RED 0 DQOTHER
24 Elisabeth Mattes F DYN 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
25 Stephan Heiss M STA 00:00 02:00 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
26 Stephan Heiss M DYN 00:00 76 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
27 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 00:30 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
28 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 50 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
29 Eva Froestl F STA 00:00 02:45 02:56 WHITE 35.2 OK
30 Eva Froestl F DYN 00:00 40 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
31 Bodo Gierga M STA 00:00 06:28 05:58 RED -6 DQSP
32 Bodo Gierga M DYN 00:00 114 m 86 m YELLOW 29 PEN
33 Tomas Jonsson M STA 00:00 03:45 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
34 Tomas Jonsson M DYN 00:00 83 m 155 m YELLOW 72 PEN
35 Christian Foetinger M STA 00:00 02:30 03:17 RED 0 DQOTHER
36 Christian Foetinger M DYN 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
37 Innokentiy Esipov M STA 00:00 03:00 03:03 WHITE 36.6 OK
38 Innokentiy Esipov M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
39 Dudueva Natalya F STA 00:00 03:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
40 Dudueva Natalya F DYN 00:00 75 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
41 Miha Karner M STA 00:00 04:15 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
42 Miha Karner M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
43 Eugen Goettling M STA 00:00 06:10 06:54 WHITE 82.8 OK
44 Eugen Goettling M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
45 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M STA 00:00 01:00 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
46 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 150 m 129 m YELLOW 54 PEN
47 Hans-Jürgen Lenzen M STA 00:00 04:00 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
48 Hans-Jürgen Lenzen M DYN 00:00 101 m 100 m YELLOW 50 PEN
49 Ines Jurkschat F STA 00:00 03:00 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
50 Ines Jurkschat F DYN 00:00 75 m 109 m YELLOW 50 PEN
51 Charlotte Khan F STA 00:00 03:00 04:48 RED 0 DQBO
52 Charlotte Khan F DYN 00:00 60 m 96 m YELLOW 47 PEN
53 Michael Blüthner M STA 00:00 01:55 03:08 WHITE 37.6 OK
54 Michael Blüthner M DYN 00:00 49 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
55 Willi Hoffmann M STA 00:00 03:30 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
56 Willi Hoffmann M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK