Event Results

Mistrovstvi Ceske Republiky v nadechovem potapeni 2013


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Kamil Blazek M DNF 00:00 30 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
2 Kamil Blazek M STA 00:00 02:00 03:03 WHITE 36.6 OK
3 Kamil Blazek M DYN 00:00 51 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
4 Jan Honysch M DNF 00:00 75 m 119 m YELLOW 54 PEN
5 Jan Honysch M STA 00:00 04:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
6 Jan Honysch M DYN 00:00 151 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
7 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:01 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
8 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 111 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
9 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DNF 00:00 1 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
10 Jarmila Slovenčíková F STA 00:00 00:01 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
11 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DYN 00:00 1 m 123 m YELLOW 56 PEN
12 Miroslav Sevcik M DNF 00:00 101 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
13 Miroslav Sevcik M STA 00:00 00:01 05:44 WHITE 68.8 OK
14 Miroslav Sevcik M DYN 00:00 178 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
15 Radek Veverka M STA 00:00 00:10 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
16 Radek Veverka M DYN 00:00 130 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
17 Jana Skrobova F DNF 00:00 4 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
18 Jana Skrobova F STA 00:00 00:10 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
19 Jana Skrobova F DYN 00:00 103 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
20 Mateusz Malina M DNF 00:00 1 m 172 m WHITE 86 OK
21 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 00:01 06:52 RED 0 DQBO
22 Mateusz Malina M DYN 00:00 180 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
23 Pavel Soukup M DNF 00:00 100 m 50 m RED 0 DQSP
24 Pavel Soukup M STA 00:00 03:00 03:40 WHITE 44 OK
25 Pavel Soukup M DYN 00:00 100 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
26 Gabriela Grezlova F DNF 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
27 Gabriela Grezlova F STA 00:00 00:30 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
28 Gabriela Grezlova F DYN 00:00 25 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
29 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F DNF 00:00 50 m 91 m YELLOW 40 PEN
30 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F STA 00:00 03:30 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
31 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F DYN 00:00 105 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
32 Michal Pernica M DNF 00:00 63 m 106 m RED 0 DQSP
33 Michal Pernica M STA 00:00 03:15 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
34 Michal Pernica M DYN 00:00 80 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
35 Milan Bouska M DNF 00:00 25 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
36 Milan Bouska M STA 00:00 01:00 03:10 WHITE 38 OK
37 Milan Bouska M DYN 00:00 25 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
38 Aleksander Ryszka M DNF 00:00 13 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
39 Aleksander Ryszka M STA 00:00 00:30 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
40 Aleksander Ryszka M DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
41 Roman Walczyk M DNF 00:00 55 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
42 Roman Walczyk M STA 00:00 01:00 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
43 Roman Walczyk M DYN 00:00 101 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
44 Marek Marcisz M DNF 00:00 60 m 71 m RED 0 DQSP
45 Marek Marcisz M STA 00:00 04:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
46 Marek Marcisz M DYN 00:00 75 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
47 Katerina Suranska F DNF 00:00 60 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
48 Katerina Suranska F STA 00:00 03:00 04:09 RED 0 DQBO
49 Katerina Suranska F DYN 00:00 90 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
50 Martin Valenta M DNF 00:00 90 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
51 Martin Valenta M STA 00:00 00:01 06:50 RED 0 DQSP
52 Martin Valenta M DYN 00:00 110 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
53 Kamil Vyštejn M STA 00:00 04:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
54 F DNF 00:00 50 m 110 m YELLOW 50 PEN
55 F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
56 Jiri Valicek M DNF 00:00 50 m 82 m YELLOW 41 PEN
57 Vendula Strachotová F DNF 00:00 60 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
58 Vendula Strachotová F STA 00:00 03:00 05:53 WHITE 70.6 OK
59 Vendula Strachotová F DYN 00:00 75 m 129 m YELLOW 60 PEN
60 Michal Revaj M DNF 00:00 50 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
61 Michal Revaj M STA 00:00 02:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
62 Michal Revaj M DYN 00:00 50 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
63 Michal Risian M DNF 00:00 140 m 172 m YELLOW 81 PEN
64 Michal Risian M STA 00:00 00:01 06:19 WHITE 75.8 OK
65 Michal Risian M DYN 00:00 190 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
66 Pavel Rinn M DNF 00:00 60 m 85 m RED 0 DQSP
67 Pavel Rinn M STA 00:00 03:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
68 Pavel Rinn M DYN 00:00 70 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
69 Michal Svadlenka M DNF 00:00 5 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
70 Michal Svadlenka M STA 00:00 03:05 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
71 Michal Svadlenka M DYN 00:00 21 m 165 m YELLOW 78 PEN
72 Tomas Kosmak M DNF 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
73 Tomas Kosmak M STA 00:00 02:00 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
74 Tomas Kosmak M DYN 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
75 Jakub Porzycki M DNF 00:00 35 m 42 m YELLOW 16 PEN
76 Jakub Porzycki M STA 00:00 02:10 03:36 WHITE 43.2 OK
77 Jakub Porzycki M DYN 00:00 65 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
78 Adelina Hetnar-Michaldo F DNF 00:00 55 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
79 Adelina Hetnar-Michaldo F STA 00:00 01:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
80 Adelina Hetnar-Michaldo F DYN 00:00 101 m 124 m YELLOW 57 PEN
81 Adela Cermakova F DNF 00:00 30 m 74 m YELLOW 32 PEN
82 Adela Cermakova F STA 00:00 00:10 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
83 Adela Cermakova F DYN 00:00 60 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
84 Tomas Daxner M DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
85 Tomas Daxner M STA 00:00 04:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
86 Tomas Daxner M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
87 Dominik Krejci M DNF 00:00 25 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
88 Dominik Krejci M STA 00:00 01:00 02:13 WHITE 26.6 OK
89 Dominik Krejci M DYN 00:00 25 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
90 David Kudela M DNF 00:00 50 m 103 m YELLOW 42 PEN
91 David Kudela M STA 00:00 03:00 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
92 David Kudela M DYN 00:00 50 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
93 Przemyslaw Tä™Tnowski M DNF 00:00 50 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
94 Przemyslaw Tä™Tnowski M STA 00:00 00:01 03:34 WHITE 42.8 OK
95 Przemyslaw Tä™Tnowski M DYN 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
96 Marian Fidler M DNF 00:00 25 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
97 Marian Fidler M STA 00:00 02:00 04:42 RED 0 DQOTHER
98 Marian Fidler M DYN 00:00 25 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
99 Arnost Stepanek M DNF 00:00 50 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
100 Arnost Stepanek M STA 00:00 02:30 03:27 RED 0 DQSP
101 Arnost Stepanek M DYN 00:00 80 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
102 Martin Pros M DNF 00:00 50 m 105 m YELLOW 48 PEN
103 Martin Pros M STA 00:00 02:30 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
104 Martin Pros M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK