Event Results

Brno MiniComp 013


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jarmila Slovenčíková F STA 00:00 00:01 03:18 WHITE 39.6 OK
2 Jarmila Slovenčíková F STA 00:00 02:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
3 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DNF 00:00 50 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
4 Miroslav Sevcik M DYN 00:00 150 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
5 Mateusz Malina M DNF 00:00 1 m 188 m WHITE 94 OK
6 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F DYN 00:00 125 m 98 m YELLOW 36 PEN
7 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F DNF 00:00 80 m 61 m YELLOW 21 PEN
8 Andrej Ropret M DYN 00:00 140 m 202 m WHITE 101 OK
9 Andrej Ropret M DNF 00:00 100 m 134 m YELLOW 62 PEN
10 Andrej Ropret M DYN 00:00 1 m 208 m YELLOW 99 PEN
11 Gabina Grezlova F DYN 00:00 25 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
12 Gabina Grezlova F STA 00:00 02:30 05:42 WHITE 68.4 OK
13 Gabina Grezlova F STA 00:00 02:30 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
14 Gabina Grezlova F STA 00:00 02:30 06:24 WHITE 76.8 OK
15 Gabina Grezlova F DYN 00:00 25 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
16 Matej Bergoc M DYN 00:00 45 m 49 m RED 0 DQSP
17 Matej Bergoc M DNF 00:00 45 m 147 m RED 0 DQBO
18 Elmar Klier M STA 00:00 06:00 07:25 RED 0 DQOTHER
19 Elmar Klier M DNF 00:00 120 m 158 m RED 0 DQBO
20 Nick Mevoli M STA 00:00 03:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
21 Nick Mevoli M DYN 00:00 75 m 153 m RED 0 DQSP
22 Nick Mevoli M STA 00:00 02:25 04:08 RED 0 DQSP
23 Nick Mevoli M DNF 00:00 60 m 108 m YELLOW 49 PEN
24 Nick Mevoli M STA 00:00 03:30 05:44 WHITE 68.8 OK
25 Nick Mevoli M DYN 00:00 100 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
26 Kamil Vyštejn M STA 00:00 03:00 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
27 Kamil Vyštejn M STA 00:00 03:00 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
28 Kamil Vyštejn M DNF 00:00 50 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
29 Kamil Vyštejn M STA 00:00 03:00 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
30 Vendula Strachotová F STA 00:00 03:00 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
31 Vendula Strachotová F DNF 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
32 Vendula Strachotová F DYN 00:00 25 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
33 Michal Revaj M DYN 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
34 Michal Revaj M STA 00:00 02:00 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
35 Michal Revaj M STA 00:00 02:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
36 Michal Revaj M DNF 00:00 50 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
37 Michal Risian M DYN 00:00 170 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
38 Michal Risian M STA 00:00 01:30 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
39 Michal Risian M STA 00:00 01:30 06:29 WHITE 77.8 OK
40 Michal Risian M DNF 00:00 135 m 168 m WHITE 84 OK
41 Michal Risian M STA 00:00 05:30 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
42 Michal Risian M DYN 00:00 25 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
43 Robert Tasic M STA 00:00 02:00 03:55 WHITE 47 OK
44 Robert Tasic M STA 00:00 02:00 05:55 RED 0 DQBO
45 Alenka Artnik F DYN 00:00 150 m 162 m YELLOW 76 PEN
46 Alenka Artnik F DNF 00:00 50 m 125 m RED 0 DQBO
47 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DYN 00:00 111 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
48 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F STA 00:00 03:00 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
49 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DNF 00:00 65 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
50 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DYN 00:00 125 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
51 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 50 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 OK
52 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M STA 00:00 00:10 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
53 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DNF 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
54 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 100 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
55 Jana Turcinkova F STA 00:00 01:30 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
56 Jana Turcinkova F DNF 00:00 20 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
57 Jana Turcinkova F STA 00:00 01:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
58 Jana Turcinkova F DYN 00:00 30 m 60 m YELLOW 25 PEN
59 Michal Svadlenka M DYN 00:00 100 m 120 m YELLOW 55 PEN
60 Michal Svadlenka M STA 00:00 03:05 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
61 Michal Svadlenka M STA 00:00 03:05 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
62 Michal Svadlenka M DNF 00:00 75 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
63 Michal Svadlenka M STA 00:00 03:05 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
64 Michal Svadlenka M DYN 00:00 26 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
65 Michael Hill M STA 00:00 03:00 05:29 RED 0 DQBO
66 Tomas Kosmak M DYN 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
67 Tomas Kosmak M STA 00:00 02:00 02:07 WHITE 25.4 OK
68 Tomas Kosmak M STA 00:00 02:00 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
69 Tomas Kosmak M DNF 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
70 Tadas Jurgaitis M DYN 00:00 1 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
71 Jurij Nesvat M STA 00:00 00:01 03:06 WHITE 37.2 OK
72 Tadas Jurgaitis M STA 00:00 00:01 03:18 WHITE 39.6 OK
73 Tadas Jurgaitis M DNF 00:00 101 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
74 Jurij Nesvat M DNF 00:00 20 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
75 Jurij Nesvat M DYN 00:00 1 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK