Event Results

Brno Freediving Minicomp


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Vendula Strachotová F STA 00:00 03:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
2 Nikolas Perdikis M STA 00:00 02:45 01:46 YELLOW 9 PEN
3 Petr Vlk M STA 00:00 05:00 03:11 YELLOW 16 PEN
4 Berger Pascal M STA 00:00 04:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
5 Pavel Soukup M STA 00:00 04:00 03:23 YELLOW 33 PEN
6 Karol Karcz M STA 00:00 04:00 05:36 RED 0 DQBO
7 Gabina Grezlova F STA 00:00 02:30 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
8 Marek Jersák M STA 00:00 02:00 03:24 WHITE 40.8 OK
9 Roman Walczyk M STA 00:00 03:33 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
10 Claudiu Sima M STA 00:00 03:00 03:06 WHITE 37.2 OK
11 Borys Bajorek M STA 00:00 02:30 03:19 WHITE 39.8 OK
12 Kamil Vyštejn M STA 00:00 04:00 04:11 RED 0 DQOTHER
13 Michal Revaj M STA 00:00 02:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
14 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 01:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
15 Daniel Ondruj M STA 00:00 02:30 03:22 WHITE 40.4 OK
16 Rodolfo Robatti M STA 00:00 05:00 05:43 WHITE 68.6 OK
17 Rodolfo Robatti M DNF 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
18 Daniel Ondruj M DNF 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
19 Mateusz Malina M DNF 00:00 1 m 180 m WHITE 90 OK
20 Michal Revaj M DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
21 Kamil Vyštejn M DNF 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
22 Borys Bajorek M DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
23 Claudiu Sima M DNF 00:00 50 m 35 m YELLOW 10 PEN
24 Roman Walczyk M DNF 00:00 111 m 158 m YELLOW 74 PEN
25 Gabina Grezlova F DNF 00:00 1 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
26 Marek Jersák M DNF 00:00 25 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
27 Karol Karcz M DNF 00:00 75 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
28 Pavel Soukup M DNF 00:00 1 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
29 Berger Pascal M DNF 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
30 Petr Vlk M DNF 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
31 Nikolas Perdikis M DNF 00:00 55 m 58 m RED 0 DQSP
32 Vendula Strachotová F DNF 00:00 1 m 75 m YELLOW 32 PEN
33 Rodolfo Robatti M DYN 00:00 101 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
34 Jana Balounova F DYN 00:00 2 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
35 Daniel Ondruj M DYN 00:00 50 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
36 Mateusz Malina M DYN 00:00 1 m 249 m WHITE 124.5 OK
37 Michal Revaj M DYN 00:00 50 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
38 Kamil Vyštejn M DYN 00:00 100 m 98 m YELLOW 46 PEN
39 Borys Bajorek M DYN 00:00 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
40 Claudiu Sima M DYN 00:00 50 m 33 m YELLOW 8 PEN
41 Claudiu Sima M DYN 00:00 33 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
42 Miroslav Sevcik M DYN 00:00 150 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
43 Miroslav Sevcik M DYN 00:00 1 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
44 Marek Jersák M DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m YELLOW 32 PEN
45 Gabina Grezlova F DYN 00:00 25 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
46 Gabina Grezlova F DYN 00:00 25 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
47 Roman Walczyk M DYN 00:00 111 m 199 m WHITE 99.5 OK
48 Karol Karcz M DYN 00:00 100 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
49 Pavel Soukup M DYN 00:00 1 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 OK
50 Berger Pascal M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
51 Vendula Strachotová F DYN 00:00 80 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK