Event Results

MCR Czech AIDA Championship 2011


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Maxim Maximov M DYN 00:00 30 m 69 m YELLOW 30 PEN
2 Maxim Maximov M DNF 00:00 35 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
3 Maxim Maximov M STA 00:00 00:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
4 Kamil Blazek M DYN 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
5 Kamil Blazek M DNF 00:00 35 m 51 m YELLOW 20 PEN
6 Kamil Blazek M STA 00:00 03:00 03:39 WHITE 43.8 OK
7 Alena Zabloudilová F DYN 00:00 125 m 171 m WHITE 85.5 OK
8 Alena Zabloudilová F DNF 00:00 100 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
9 Alena Zabloudilová F STA 00:00 04:00 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
10 Andrea Zetochová F DYN 00:00 100 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
11 Andrea Zetochová F DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
12 Andrea Zetochová F STA 00:00 00:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
13 Erik Tocek M DYN 00:00 111 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
14 Erik Tocek M DNF 00:00 76 m 50 m YELLOW 12 PEN
15 Erik Tocek M STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
16 Jan Honysch M DYN 00:00 151 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
17 Jan Honysch M DNF 00:00 100 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
18 Jan Honysch M STA 00:00 04:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
19 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DYN 00:00 100 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
20 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DNF 00:00 50 m 97 m WHITE 48.5 OK
21 Jarmila Slovenčíková F STA 00:00 02:00 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
22 Michal Risian M DYN 00:00 165 m 195 m YELLOW 92 PEN
23 Michal Risian M DNF 00:00 139 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
24 Michal Risian M STA 00:00 05:50 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
25 David Cizek M DNF 00:00 1 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
26 David Cizek M DNF 00:00 1 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
27 David Cizek M STA 00:00 00:10 06:14 WHITE 74.8 OK
28 Miroslav Sevcik M DYN 00:00 0 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
29 Miroslav Sevcik M DNF 00:00 0 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
30 Miroslav Sevcik M STA 00:00 03:30 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
31 Radek Veverka M DYN 00:00 0 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
32 Radek Veverka M DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
33 Radek Veverka M STA 00:00 00:01 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
34 Barbora Ivanska F DYN 00:00 131 m 187 m WHITE 93.5 OK
35 Barbora Ivanska F DNF 00:00 77 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
36 Barbora Ivanska F STA 00:00 00:11 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
37 Jana Oujezdska F DYN 00:00 75 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
38 Jana Oujezdska F DNF 00:00 80 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
39 Jana Oujezdska F STA 00:00 02:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
40 Mateusz Malina M DYN 00:00 0 m 168 m WHITE 84 OK
41 Mateusz Malina M DNF 00:00 100 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
42 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 00:01 07:18 WHITE 87.6 OK
43 Karel Lacina M DYN 00:00 91 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
44 Karel Lacina M DNF 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
45 Karel Lacina M STA 00:00 04:04 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
46 Ivo Truxa M DYN 00:00 70 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
47 Ivo Truxa M DNF 00:00 70 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
48 Ivo Truxa M STA 00:00 04:00 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
49 Michal Mrozowski M DYN 00:00 95 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
50 Michal Mrozowski M DNF 00:00 95 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
51 Michal Mrozowski M STA 00:00 00:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
52 Michal Smahel M DYN 00:00 0 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
53 Michal Smahel M DNF 00:00 0 m 103 m YELLOW 46 PEN
54 Michal Smahel M STA 00:00 00:01 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
55 Pavel Soukup M DYN 00:00 160 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
56 Pavel Soukup M DNF 00:00 110 m 129 m YELLOW 54 PEN
57 Pavel Soukup M STA 00:00 04:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
58 Veronika Szalontayova F DYN 00:00 80 m 94 m YELLOW 42 PEN
59 Veronika Szalontayova F DNF 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
60 Veronika Szalontayova F STA 00:00 04:45 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
61 Gabriela Grezlova F DYN 00:00 50 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
62 Gabriela Grezlova F DNF 00:00 25 m 79 m YELLOW 34 PEN
63 Gabriela Grezlova F STA 00:00 02:30 04:59 WHITE 59.8 OK
64 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F DYN 00:00 50 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
65 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F DNF 00:00 70 m 93 m YELLOW 36 PEN
66 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F STA 00:00 03:50 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
67 Michal Pernica M DYN 00:00 89 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
68 Michal Pernica M DNF 00:00 85 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
69 Michal Pernica M STA 00:00 03:37 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
70 Michal Pecho M DYN 00:00 50 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
71 Michal Pecho M DNF 00:00 50 m 81 m YELLOW 36 PEN
72 Michal Pecho M STA 00:00 04:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
73 Jan Zilka M DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
74 Jan Zilka M DNF 00:00 77 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
75 Jan Zilka M STA 00:00 00:01 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
76 Milena Radic F DYN 00:00 45 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
77 Milena Radic F DNF 00:00 35 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
78 Milena Radic F STA 00:00 01:32 03:11 WHITE 38.2 OK
79 Ljubica Trutic F DYN 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
80 Ljubica Trutic F DNF 00:00 25 m 88 m YELLOW 39 PEN
81 Ljubica Trutic F STA 00:00 03:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
82 Jody Fisher F DYN 00:00 125 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
83 Jody Fisher F DNF 00:00 125 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
84 Jody Fisher F STA 00:00 00:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
85 Ivan Dusenko M DYN 00:00 100 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
86 Ivan Dusenko M DNF 00:00 75 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
87 Ivan Dusenko M STA 00:00 04:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
88 Milan Bouska M DYN 00:00 50 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
89 Milan Bouska M DNF 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
90 Milan Bouska M STA 00:00 01:00 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
91 Aleksandr Maksimov M DYN 00:00 1 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
92 Aleksandr Maksimov M DNF 00:00 50 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
93 Aleksandr Maksimov M STA 00:00 00:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
94 Mick Vrana M DYN 00:00 7 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
95 Mick Vrana M DNF 00:00 7 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
96 Mick Vrana M STA 00:00 03:30 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
97 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DYN 00:00 77 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
98 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DNF 00:00 55 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
99 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F STA 00:00 02:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK