Event Results

MCR Czech AIDA Championship 2010


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Petr Vala M STA 00:00 04:02 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
2 Petr Vala M DYN 00:00 0 m 215 m WHITE 107.5 OK
3 Petr Vala M DNF 00:00 102 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
4 Kamil Blazek M STA 00:00 03:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
5 Kamil Blazek M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
6 Kamil Blazek M DNF 00:00 51 m 43 m YELLOW 14 PEN
7 Andrea Zetochová F STA 00:00 03:00 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
8 Andrea Zetochová F DYN 00:00 101 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
9 Andrea Zetochová F DNF 00:00 77 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
10 Erik Tocek M STA 00:00 03:30 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
11 Erik Tocek M DYN 00:00 110 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
12 Erik Tocek M DNF 00:00 1 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
13 Jan Honysch M STA 00:00 04:00 03:54 YELLOW 45 PEN
14 Jan Honysch M DYN 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
15 Jan Honysch M DNF 00:00 101 m 107 m YELLOW 48 PEN
16 Petr Augusta M STA 00:00 05:45 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
17 Petr Augusta M DYN 00:00 145 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
18 Petr Augusta M DNF 00:00 101 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
19 Pavel Popelka M STA 00:00 03:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
20 Pavel Popelka M DYN 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
21 Pavel Popelka M DNF 00:00 50 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
22 Jarmila Slovenčíková F STA 00:00 03:30 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
23 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DYN 00:00 100 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
24 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DNF 00:00 50 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
25 Nadezda Ciric F STA 00:00 00:03 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
26 Nadezda Ciric F DYN 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
27 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F STA 00:00 03:30 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
28 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DYN 00:00 110 m 155 m YELLOW 72 PEN
29 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DNF 00:00 76 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
30 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M STA 00:00 01:00 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
31 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 150 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
32 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DNF 00:00 100 m 57 m YELLOW 7 PEN
33 Josef Zbynek M STA 00:00 00:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
34 Josef Zbynek M DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
35 Mario Rott M STA 00:00 04:00 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
36 Mario Rott M DYN 00:00 70 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
37 Mario Rott M DNF 00:00 60 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
38 Michal Risian M STA 00:00 05:50 06:48 WHITE 81.6 OK
39 Michal Risian M DYN 00:00 179 m 195 m WHITE 97.5 OK
40 Michal Risian M DNF 00:00 139 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
41 Martin Petrisko M STA 00:00 00:04 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
42 Martin Petrisko M DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
43 Martin Petrisko M DNF 00:00 125 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
44 David Cizek M STA 00:00 00:01 05:59 WHITE 71.8 OK
45 David Cizek M DYN 00:00 1 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
46 David Cizek M DNF 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
47 Miroslav Sevcik M STA 00:00 03:30 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
48 Miroslav Sevcik M DYN 00:00 1 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
49 Miroslav Sevcik M DNF 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
50 Radek Veverka M STA 00:00 00:01 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
51 Radek Veverka M DYN 00:00 1 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
52 Radek Veverka M DNF 00:00 1 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
53 Pavel Skrivanek M STA 00:00 03:30 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
54 Pavel Skrivanek M DYN 00:00 90 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
55 Pavel Skrivanek M DNF 00:00 60 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
56 Barbora Ivanska F STA 00:00 03:00 04:56 WHITE 59.2 OK
57 Barbora Ivanska F DYN 00:00 50 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
58 Barbora Ivanska F DNF 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
59 Jana Oujezdska F STA 00:00 03:30 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
60 Jana Oujezdska F DYN 00:00 80 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
61 Jana Oujezdska F DNF 00:00 76 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
62 Jana Skrobova F STA 00:00 00:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
63 Jana Skrobova F DYN 00:00 102 m 80 m YELLOW 29 PEN
64 Jana Skrobova F DNF 00:00 88 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
65 Jan Drenk M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
66 Jan Drenk M DYN 00:00 5 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
67 Jan Drenk M DNF 00:00 5 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
68 Agata Bogusz F STA 00:00 03:00 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
69 Agata Bogusz F DYN 00:00 75 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
70 Agata Bogusz F DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
71 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 03:30 07:09 WHITE 85.8 OK
72 Mateusz Malina M DYN 00:00 0 m 204 m WHITE 102 OK
73 Mateusz Malina M DNF 00:00 111 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
74 Jan Melichar M STA 00:00 04:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
75 Jan Melichar M DYN 00:00 101 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
76 Jan Melichar M DNF 00:00 101 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
77 Michal Smahel M STA 00:00 04:30 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
78 Michal Smahel M DYN 00:00 110 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
79 Michal Smahel M DNF 00:00 1 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
80 Ondrej Vavrecka M STA 00:00 03:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
81 Ondrej Vavrecka M DYN 00:00 35 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
82 Ondrej Vavrecka M DNF 00:00 35 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
83 Pavel Soukup M STA 00:00 03:00 03:16 WHITE 39.2 OK
84 Pavel Soukup M DYN 00:00 80 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
85 Pavel Soukup M DNF 00:00 100 m 117 m YELLOW 54 PEN
86 Veronika Szalontayova F STA 00:00 04:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
87 Veronika Szalontayova F DYN 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
88 Veronika Szalontayova F DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
89 Gabriela Skrivankova F STA 00:00 02:50 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
90 Gabriela Skrivankova F DYN 00:00 60 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
91 Gabriela Skrivankova F DNF 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
92 Sasa Horackova F STA 00:00 03:59 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
93 Sasa Horackova F DYN 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
94 Sasa Horackova F DNF 00:00 51 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
95 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F STA 00:00 00:30 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
96 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F DYN 00:00 75 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
97 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F DNF 00:00 55 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
98 Jurgen Spitzbauer M STA 00:00 02:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
99 Jurgen Spitzbauer M DYN 00:00 70 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
100 Jurgen Spitzbauer M DNF 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
101 Marian Fekete M STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
102 Marian Fekete M DYN 00:00 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
103 Marian Fekete M DNF 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
104 Bence Meszaros M STA 00:00 03:45 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
105 Bence Meszaros M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
106 Bence Meszaros M DNF 00:00 60 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
107 Markus Helm M STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
108 Markus Helm M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
109 Markus Helm M DNF 00:00 70 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
110 Chris Laycock M STA 00:00 00:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
111 Chris Laycock M DYN 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
112 Chris Laycock M DNF 00:00 55 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
113 Michal Pernica M STA 00:00 03:00 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
114 Michal Pernica M DYN 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
115 Michal Pernica M DNF 00:00 50 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
116 David Valenta M STA 00:00 03:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
117 David Valenta M DYN 00:00 60 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
118 David Valenta M DNF 00:00 49 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
119 Silvia Vater F STA 00:00 02:15 02:15 WHITE 27 OK
120 Silvia Vater F DYN 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
121 Silvia Vater F DNF 00:00 1 m 46 m YELLOW 18 PEN
122 Stanislav Svatek M STA 00:00 02:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
123 Stanislav Svatek M DYN 00:00 60 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
124 Stanislav Svatek M DNF 00:00 40 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
125 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F STA 00:00 01:45 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
126 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DYN 00:00 77 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
127 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DNF 00:00 77 m 28 m YELLOW 0 PEN