Event Results

FEB Cup 2009


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Peter Wurschy M STA 00:00 01:00 05:42 WHITE 68.4 OK
2 Martin Homa M STA 00:00 03:30 03:49 WHITE 45.8 OK
3 Josef Zbynek M STA 00:00 05:30 05:59 WHITE 71.8 OK
4 Jan Melichar M STA 00:00 04:30 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
5 Mario Rott M STA 00:00 03:55 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
6 Jana Oujezdska F STA 00:00 03:00 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
7 Arjen Costerus M STA 00:00 03:55 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
8 Agata Bogusz F STA 00:00 03:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
9 Kamil Blazek M STA 00:00 02:00 03:41 WHITE 44.2 OK
10 Petr Augusta M STA 00:00 05:00 06:41 WHITE 80.2 OK
11 Roman Ondruj M STA 00:00 05:00 06:41 WHITE 80.2 OK
12 Petr Tanner M STA 00:00 04:00 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
13 Karine Mouflin F STA 00:00 02:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
14 Glenn Venghaus M STA 00:00 05:00 06:07 WHITE 73.4 OK
15 Miroslav Sevcik M STA 00:00 03:30 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
16 Jan Honysch M STA 00:00 04:00 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
17 Jan Drenk M STA 00:00 05:00 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
18 Pavel Dolezal M STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
19 David Cizek M STA 00:00 04:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
20 Alena Zabloudilová F STA 00:00 05:00 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
21 Jiri Skalecky M STA 00:00 02:30 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
22 Jan Drenk M DYN 00:00 90 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
23 Mario Rott M DYN 00:00 65 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
24 Josef Zbynek M DYN 00:00 40 m 0 m RED 0 DQOTHER
25 Martin Homa M DYN 00:00 100 m 99 m YELLOW 49 PEN
26 Jan Melichar M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
27 Agata Bogusz F DYN 00:00 75 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
28 Kamil Blazek M DYN 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
29 Alena Zabloudilová F DYN 00:00 101 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
30 Jana Oujezdska F DYN 00:00 70 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
31 Roman Ondruj M DYN 00:00 100 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
32 Arjen Costerus M DYN 00:00 79 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
33 Peter Wurschy M DYN 00:00 100 m 116 m YELLOW 48 PEN
34 Miroslav Sevcik M DYN 00:00 5 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
35 Jiri Skalecky M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
36 Petr Tanner M DYN 00:00 100 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
37 Glenn Venghaus M DYN 00:00 75 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
38 Jan Honysch M DYN 00:00 151 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
39 Pavel Dolezal M DYN 00:00 50 m 0 m RED 0 DQOTHER
40 Petr Augusta M DYN 00:00 105 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
41 Karine Mouflin F DYN 00:00 30 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
42 David Cizek M DYN 00:00 50 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK