Event Results

Czech National Freediving Championship 2004


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Martin Stepanek M DYN 00:00 130 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
2 Martin Stepanek M STA 00:00 06:00 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
3 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 04:07 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
4 Tomasz Nitka M STA 00:00 04:00 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
5 Juraj Karpis M DYN 00:00 126 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
6 Juraj Karpis M STA 00:00 04:30 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
7 Ludek Aixner M DYN 00:00 70 m 99 m YELLOW 44 PEN
8 Ludek Aixner M STA 00:00 02:45 05:05 YELLOW 60 PEN
9 Aleš Bruna M DYN 00:00 80 m 98 m WHITE 49 OK
10 Aleš Bruna M STA 00:00 04:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
11 Petr Tanner M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
12 Petr Tanner M STA 00:00 03:15 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
13 Petr Krejcí M DYN 00:00 75 m 73 m YELLOW 36 PEN
14 Petr Krejcí M STA 00:00 02:45 03:22 WHITE 40.4 OK
15 Michael Havrda M DYN 00:00 75 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
16 Michael Havrda M STA 00:00 03:30 04:38 YELLOW 55 PEN
17 Petr Vala M DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m YELLOW 56 PEN
18 Petr Vala M STA 00:00 04:00 05:53 WHITE 70.6 OK
19 Vladimír Tichý M DYN 00:00 75 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
20 Vladimír Tichý M STA 00:00 04:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
21 Ratmír Mozolák M STA 00:00 03:00 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
22 Gabriel Meixner M DYN 00:00 63 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
23 Gabriel Meixner M STA 00:00 03:50 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
24 Kamil Blazek M DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
25 Kamil Blazek M STA 00:00 03:00 03:23 WHITE 40.6 OK
26 Tereza Vancurová F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m YELLOW 40 PEN
27 Tereza Vancurová F STA 00:00 03:15 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
28 Alena Zabloudilová F DYN 00:00 95 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
29 Alena Zabloudilová F STA 00:00 03:30 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
30 Andrea Zetochová F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
31 Andrea Zetochová F STA 00:00 03:00 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
32 Viktor Hlavác M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
33 Viktor Hlavác M STA 00:00 03:00 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
34 Zdenek Stepanek M DYN 00:00 80 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
35 Zdenek Stepanek M STA 00:00 03:30 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
36 Balázs Horváth M DYN 00:00 70 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
37 Balázs Horváth M STA 00:00 04:30 05:42 WHITE 68.4 OK
38 Jan Honysch M DYN 00:00 70 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
39 Jan Honysch M STA 00:00 04:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
40 Martin Krupicka M DYN 00:00 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
41 Martin Krupicka M STA 00:00 03:30 04:37 YELLOW 54 PEN
42 Miroslav Svacina M DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
43 Miroslav Svacina M STA 00:00 03:01 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
44 Petr Hrstka M DYN 00:00 80 m 76 m YELLOW 38 PEN
45 Petr Hrstka M STA 00:00 03:30 03:50 WHITE 46 OK
46 Malgorzata Matkowska F DYN 00:00 80 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
47 Malgorzata Matkowska F STA 00:00 04:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
48 Anikó Hrabovszky F DYN 00:00 75 m 124 m YELLOW 57 PEN
49 Anikó Hrabovszky F STA 00:00 02:45 02:55 WHITE 35 OK
50 Juliana Howe F STA 00:00 04:15 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
51 Alice Silberová F DYN 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
52 Alice Silberová F STA 00:00 02:30 03:12 WHITE 38.4 OK
53 Jana Horínková F DYN 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
54 Jana Horínková F STA 00:00 02:00 03:22 WHITE 40.4 OK
55 Inka Ruzickova F DYN 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
56 Inka Ruzickova F STA 00:00 03:15 03:29 YELLOW 41 PEN
57 Pawel Strugala M STA 00:00 04:30 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
58 Szabolcs Jaray M DYN 00:00 75 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
59 Szabolcs Jaray M STA 00:00 04:00 03:44 YELLOW 41 PEN