Event Results

Yaroslavl Freediving Open Championship


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Dmitry Matveev M STA 00:00 04:00 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
2 Mikhail Reshetnikov M STA 00:00 04:01 05:14 YELLOW 62 PEN
3 Mikhail Reshetnikov M DYN 00:00 80 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
4 Natalia Gosteva F DYN 00:00 80 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
5 Vadim Kuzmin M DNF 00:00 52 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
6 Igor Shlykov M STA 00:00 01:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
7 Igor Shlykov M DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
8 Anatoly Makhov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
9 Anatoly Makhov M DNF 00:00 10 m 98 m WHITE 49 OK
10 Andrei Belov M STA 00:00 01:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
11 Andrei Belov M DNF 00:00 80 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
12 Oleg Shtyrkhunov M STA 00:00 00:01 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
13 Oleg Shtyrkhunov M DYN 00:00 75 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
14 Mikhail Shchitov M STA 00:00 01:00 03:59 WHITE 47.8 OK
15 Mikhail Shchitov M DYN 00:00 60 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
16 Marina Bychkova F STA 00:00 01:45 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
17 Marina Bychkova F DYN 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
18 Mariya Sheleg F STA 00:00 01:41 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
19 Mariya Sheleg F DYN 00:00 25 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
20 Natalya Misolina F STA 00:00 02:00 03:49 WHITE 45.8 OK
21 Natalya Misolina F DYN 00:00 40 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
22 Aleksey Sidorov M STA 00:00 01:50 03:55 WHITE 47 OK
23 Aleksey Sidorov M DYN 00:00 70 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
24 Aleksey Papush M DNF 00:00 20 m 30 m WHITE 15 OK
25 Aleksandr Nefedov M STA 00:00 04:10 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
26 Aleksandr Nefedov M DNF 00:00 40 m 59 m YELLOW 28 PEN
27 Igor Demchishin M STA 00:00 02:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
28 Igor Demchishin M DNF 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
29 Sergey Tommi M STA 00:00 01:00 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
30 Sergey Tommi M DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
31 Igor Golovanov M STA 00:00 00:30 03:36 WHITE 43.2 OK
32 Igor Golovanov M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
33 Oleg Chistyakov M STA 00:00 02:20 03:29 WHITE 41.8 OK
34 Oleg Chistyakov M DYN 00:00 40 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
35 Petr Kiselev M STA 00:00 01:00 03:27 WHITE 41.4 OK
36 Oleg Kopylov M STA 00:00 02:00 03:18 WHITE 39.6 OK
37 Oleg Kopylov M DNF 00:00 12 m 46 m WHITE 23 OK
38 Andrey Diakov M STA 00:00 02:40 03:15 WHITE 39 OK
39 Andrey Diakov M DYN 00:00 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
40 Artem Petrov M STA 00:00 01:00 02:25 WHITE 29 OK
41 Artem Petrov M DYN 00:00 50 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
42 Juliya Romanova F STA 00:00 01:30 02:54 WHITE 34.8 OK
43 Juliya Romanova F DYN 00:00 30 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
44 Olesya Trachuk F STA 00:00 01:01 02:10 WHITE 26 OK
45 Olesya Trachuk F DYN 00:00 40 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK