Event Results

Rostov Cup 2014


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Mihail Fursenko M STA 00:00 00:15 02:09 WHITE 25.8 OK
2 Mihail Fursenko M DNF 00:00 10 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
3 Mihail Fursenko M DYN 00:00 1 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
4 Dmitry Zinchuk M STA 00:00 02:05 02:43 WHITE 32.6 OK
5 Dmitry Zinchuk M DNF 00:00 40 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
6 Dmitry Zinchuk M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
7 Vadim Shamitko M STA 00:00 04:00 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
8 Vadim Shamitko M DNF 00:00 85 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
9 Vadim Shamitko M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
10 Roman Kudinov M STA 00:00 00:01 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
11 Roman Kudinov M DNF 00:00 101 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
12 Roman Kudinov M DYN 00:00 128 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
13 Ivan Nechiporenko M STA 00:00 04:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
14 Ivan Nechiporenko M DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
15 Ivan Nechiporenko M DYN 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
16 Nikolay Chigishev M STA 00:00 01:00 02:21 WHITE 28.2 OK
17 Nikolay Chigishev M DNF 00:00 13 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
18 Nikolay Chigishev M DYN 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
19 Konstantin Sikharulidze M STA 00:00 02:29 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
20 Konstantin Sikharulidze M DNF 00:00 25 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
21 Konstantin Sikharulidze M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
22 Ksenia Zinchuk F STA 00:00 00:10 01:20 WHITE 16 OK
23 Ksenia Zinchuk F DNF 00:00 10 m 38 m YELLOW 4 PEN
24 Ksenia Zinchuk F DYN 00:00 10 m 43 m WHITE 21.5 OK
25 Anton Chaptsev M STA 00:00 02:00 03:08 WHITE 37.6 OK
26 Anton Chaptsev M DNF 00:00 30 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
27 Anton Chaptsev M DYN 00:00 30 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
28 Lubov Prisyacheva F STA 00:00 01:00 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
29 Lubov Prisyacheva F DNF 00:00 30 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
30 Lubov Prisyacheva F DYN 00:00 40 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
31 Yulia Dyakova F STA 00:00 00:20 03:15 WHITE 39 OK
32 Yulia Dyakova F DNF 00:00 15 m 36 m YELLOW 3 PEN
33 Yulia Dyakova F DYN 00:00 20 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
34 Anna Berezovskaya F STA 00:00 02:00 03:41 WHITE 44.2 OK
35 Anna Berezovskaya F DNF 00:00 25 m 36 m RED 0 DQSP
36 Anna Berezovskaya F DYN 00:00 25 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
37 Valentina Shirko F DYN 00:00 49 m 67 m RED 0 DQSP
38 Dmitriy Zalyutaev M STA 00:00 00:10 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
39 Dmitriy Zalyutaev M DNF 00:00 10 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
40 Dmitriy Zalyutaev M DYN 00:00 15 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
41 Viacheslav Kuleshov M STA 00:00 01:20 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
42 Viacheslav Kuleshov M DNF 00:00 35 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
43 Viacheslav Kuleshov M DYN 00:00 45 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
44 Oleg Kuzmin M STA 00:00 00:50 03:50 WHITE 46 OK
45 Oleg Kuzmin M DNF 00:00 30 m 75 m RED 0 DQSP
46 Oleg Kuzmin M DYN 00:00 40 m 100 m RED 0 DQSP
47 Sergey Shirko M STA 00:00 02:30 03:29 WHITE 41.8 OK
48 Sergey Shirko M DNF 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
49 Sergey Shirko M DYN 00:00 5 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
50 Maxim Khudyakov M STA 00:00 01:00 03:18 WHITE 39.6 OK
51 Maxim Khudyakov M DNF 00:00 20 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
52 Maxim Khudyakov M DYN 00:00 20 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
53 Viktor Gavrilchenko M STA 00:00 04:05 04:49 RED 0 DQSP
54 Viktor Gavrilchenko M DNF 00:00 65 m 60 m YELLOW 28 PEN
55 Viktor Gavrilchenko M DYN 00:00 80 m 75 m YELLOW 35 PEN