Event Results

Freediving Moscow Cup 2011


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Olga Surykova F STA 00:00 02:00 03:30 WHITE 42 OK
2 Olga Surykova F DNF 00:00 60 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
3 Olga Lukova F STA 00:00 01:00 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
4 Olga Lukova F DNF 00:00 30 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
5 Olga Lukova F DYN 00:00 40 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
6 Irina Smolentseva F STA 00:00 03:30 04:56 WHITE 59.2 OK
7 Irina Smolentseva F DNF 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
8 Irina Smolentseva F DYN 00:00 40 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
9 Galina Shlyakhtenko F STA 00:00 02:00 02:34 WHITE 30.8 OK
10 Galina Shlyakhtenko F DNF 00:00 80 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
11 Galina Shlyakhtenko F DYN 00:00 110 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
12 Vadim Boldenkov M DNF 00:00 20 m 114 m YELLOW 56 PEN
13 Vadim Boldenkov M DYN 00:00 20 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
14 Yury Shmatko M STA 00:00 03:30 06:41 WHITE 80.2 OK
15 Yury Shmatko M DNF 00:00 77 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
16 Yury Shmatko M DYN 00:00 120 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
17 Vladimir Romanov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:59 WHITE 59.8 OK
18 Vladimir Romanov M DNF 00:00 71 m 84 m YELLOW 37 PEN
19 Vladimir Romanov M DYN 00:00 101 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
20 Ernesto Esteban De Los Rios M DNF 00:00 67 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
21 Ernesto Esteban De Los Rios M DYN 00:00 101 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
22 Valentin Kuznetsov M STA 00:00 03:50 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
23 Valentin Kuznetsov M DNF 00:00 50 m 71 m YELLOW 30 PEN
24 Valentin Kuznetsov M DYN 00:00 60 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
25 Nikolay Kanivets M STA 00:00 04:01 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
26 Nikolay Kanivets M DNF 00:00 67 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
27 Nikolay Kanivets M DYN 00:00 76 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
28 Alexey Romanov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
29 Alexey Romanov M DNF 00:00 40 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
30 Alexey Romanov M DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
31 Vladimir Boiko M STA 00:00 03:45 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
32 Vladimir Boiko M DNF 00:00 60 m 86 m YELLOW 42 PEN
33 Vladimir Boiko M DYN 00:00 90 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
34 Irina Veverka(Karina) F STA 00:00 01:11 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
35 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DNF 00:00 50 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
36 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DYN 00:00 61 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
37 Arkadiy Zinchuk M STA 00:00 03:00 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
38 Arkadiy Zinchuk M DNF 00:00 35 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
39 Arkadiy Zinchuk M DYN 00:00 61 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
40 Leonid Kleshnin M STA 00:00 03:00 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
41 Leonid Kleshnin M DNF 00:00 76 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
42 Anton Konstantinov M STA 00:00 03:55 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
43 Anton Konstantinov M DNF 00:00 51 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
44 Anton Konstantinov M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
45 Rostislav Golovlev M STA 00:00 02:30 03:36 WHITE 43.2 OK
46 Rostislav Golovlev M DNF 00:00 55 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
47 Rostislav Golovlev M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
48 Ilya Ivanov M STA 00:00 02:30 02:51 WHITE 34.2 OK
49 Ilya Ivanov M DNF 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
50 Ilya Ivanov M DYN 00:00 70 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
51 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M STA 00:00 02:30 02:40 WHITE 32 OK
52 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
53 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
54 Natalia Zharkova F STA 00:00 03:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
55 Natalia Zharkova F DNF 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
56 Natalia Zharkova F DYN 00:00 120 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
57 Alexandra Chizhikova F STA 00:00 02:00 02:24 WHITE 28.8 OK
58 Alexandra Chizhikova F DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
59 Alexandra Chizhikova F DYN 00:00 75 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
60 Spartak Golovachev M STA 00:00 04:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
61 Spartak Golovachev M DNF 00:00 50 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
62 Spartak Golovachev M DYN 00:00 50 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
63 Sergey Kikevich M DNF 00:00 52 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
64 Petr Zelenkov M DNF 00:00 25 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
65 Petr Zelenkov M DYN 00:00 25 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
66 Mariya Tarasova F DNF 00:00 52 m 50 m YELLOW 24 PEN
67 Mariya Tarasova F DYN 00:00 60 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
68 Pavel Kuzminov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
69 Pavel Kuzminov M DNF 00:00 50 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
70 Pavel Kuzminov M DYN 00:00 75 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
71 Natalia Dudueva F STA 00:00 03:15 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
72 Natalia Dudueva F DNF 00:00 10 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
73 Natalia Dudueva F DYN 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
74 Anna Kamenschikova F STA 00:00 02:00 02:58 WHITE 35.6 OK
75 Anna Kamenschikova F DNF 00:00 40 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
76 Anna Kamenschikova F DYN 00:00 60 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
77 Elena Zhiliakova F STA 00:00 03:41 03:13 YELLOW 33 PEN
78 Roman Popov M STA 00:00 05:00 04:32 YELLOW 48 PEN
79 Roman Popov M DNF 00:00 100 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
80 Roman Popov M DYN 00:00 120 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
81 Andrey Matveenko M STA 00:00 05:30 06:42 WHITE 80.4 OK
82 Andrey Matveenko M DNF 00:00 101 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
83 Andrey Matveenko M DYN 00:00 125 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
84 Artur Kononihin M STA 00:00 03:55 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
85 Artur Kononihin M DNF 00:00 58 m 77 m YELLOW 34 PEN
86 Pavel Selimyan M STA 00:00 03:30 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
87 Pavel Selimyan M DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
88 Pavel Selimyan M DYN 00:00 70 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
89 Nikolay Vdovin M STA 00:00 03:40 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
90 Nikolay Vdovin M DNF 00:00 55 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
91 Nikolay Vdovin M DYN 00:00 60 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
92 Igor Kuzmin M STA 00:00 03:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
93 Igor Kuzmin M DNF 00:00 75 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
94 Igor Kuzmin M DYN 00:00 100 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
95 Alexandr Kriger M STA 00:00 02:45 03:48 WHITE 45.6 OK
96 Alexandr Kriger M DNF 00:00 55 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
97 Alexandr Kriger M DYN 00:00 85 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
98 Innokentiy Esipov M STA 00:00 00:10 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
99 Andrey Sizov M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
100 Alexey Kisilev M STA 00:00 01:00 01:46 WHITE 21.2 OK
101 Alexey Kisilev M DNF 00:00 20 m 47 m WHITE 23.5 OK
102 Alexey Kisilev M DYN 00:00 40 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
103 Boris Sergeev M STA 00:00 02:01 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
104 Boris Sergeev M DNF 00:00 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
105 Boris Sergeev M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
106 Alexey Nazarov M STA 00:00 03:00 03:56 WHITE 47.2 OK
107 Alexey Nazarov M DNF 00:00 40 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
108 Alexey Nazarov M DYN 00:00 75 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
109 Dmitry Kovalenko M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
110 Dmitry Kovalenko M DNF 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
111 Dmitry Kovalenko M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
112 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M STA 00:00 04:30 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
113 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
114 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DYN 00:00 50 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
115 Dragun Oksana F STA 00:00 03:41 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
116 Dragun Oksana F DNF 00:00 65 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
117 Dragun Oksana F DYN 00:00 90 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
118 Aleksandr Bykov M STA 00:00 04:05 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
119 Aleksandr Bykov M DNF 00:00 75 m 82 m YELLOW 36 PEN
120 Aleksandr Bykov M DYN 00:00 102 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
121 Efimenko Evgeniy M STA 00:00 01:30 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
122 Efimenko Evgeniy M DNF 00:00 25 m 33 m WHITE 16.5 OK
123 Efimenko Evgeniy M DYN 00:00 35 m 43 m WHITE 21.5 OK
124 Chulyunin Andrey M STA 00:00 01:45 04:09 YELLOW 49 PEN
125 Chulyunin Andrey M DNF 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
126 Chulyunin Andrey M DYN 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
127 Denis Sokolov M STA 00:00 03:00 03:47 WHITE 45.4 OK
128 Denis Sokolov M DNF 00:00 30 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
129 Denis Sokolov M DYN 00:00 70 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
130 F STA 00:00 02:00 03:20 WHITE 40 OK
131 F DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
132 F DYN 00:00 75 m 87 m YELLOW 0 PEN
133 Yakov Chubarev M STA 00:00 01:30 03:20 WHITE 40 OK
134 Yakov Chubarev M DNF 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
135 Yakov Chubarev M DYN 00:00 65 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
136 Sergei Shuruhin M STA 00:00 04:35 03:59 YELLOW 38 PEN
137 Sergei Shuruhin M DNF 00:00 54 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
138 Sergei Shuruhin M DYN 00:00 54 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
139 Uzdeev Ivan M STA 00:00 03:00 03:03 WHITE 36.6 OK
140 Vladimir Shuvalov M STA 00:00 02:30 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
141 Vladimir Shuvalov M DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
142 Vladimir Shuvalov M DYN 00:00 100 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
143 Zadvornyi Aleksandr M STA 00:00 01:30 02:18 WHITE 27.6 OK
144 Zadvornyi Aleksandr M DNF 00:00 60 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
145 Zadvornyi Aleksandr M DYN 00:00 80 m 64 m YELLOW 24 PEN
146 Ignatieva Viktoria F STA 00:00 03:00 03:47 WHITE 45.4 OK
147 Ignatieva Viktoria F DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
148 Ignatieva Viktoria F DYN 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
149 Marina Petrovicheva F STA 00:00 02:00 03:28 WHITE 41.6 OK
150 Marina Petrovicheva F DNF 00:00 35 m 48 m WHITE 24 OK
151 Marina Petrovicheva F DYN 00:00 60 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
152 Hrustaleva Olga F STA 00:00 03:00 03:08 WHITE 37.6 OK
153 Hrustaleva Olga F DNF 00:00 25 m 35 m WHITE 17.5 OK
154 Hrustaleva Olga F DYN 00:00 60 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
155 Ivleva Ksenia F STA 00:00 02:00 02:40 WHITE 32 OK
156 Ivleva Ksenia F DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
157 Ivleva Ksenia F DYN 00:00 70 m 63 m YELLOW 28 PEN
158 Elena Samokhvalova F STA 00:00 02:15 02:36 WHITE 31.2 OK
159 Elena Samokhvalova F DNF 00:00 50 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
160 Elena Samokhvalova F DYN 00:00 60 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
161 Natalia Zinchuk F STA 00:00 01:00 02:07 WHITE 25.4 OK
162 Natalia Zinchuk F DNF 00:00 15 m 38 m WHITE 19 OK
163 Natalia Zinchuk F DYN 00:00 30 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
164 Sinichenkova Yulia F STA 00:00 01:15 01:55 WHITE 23 OK
165 Sinichenkova Yulia F DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
166 Ilchenko Maria F STA 00:00 01:40 01:44 WHITE 20.8 OK
167 Olga Dimova F STA 00:00 01:00 01:45 YELLOW 20 PEN
168 Olga Dimova F DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
169 Olga Dimova F DYN 00:00 60 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
170 Veronika Kravtcova F DNF 00:00 55 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
171 Veronika Kravtcova F DYN 00:00 120 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
172 Ruchkina Maria F DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
173 Ruchkina Maria F DYN 00:00 60 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
174 Soldatenkova Nina F DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
175 Mazoha Evgenia F DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
176 Mazoha Evgenia F DYN 00:00 50 m 69 m YELLOW 34 PEN
177 Katkova Yana F DNF 00:00 25 m 43 m WHITE 21.5 OK
178 Katkova Yana F DYN 00:00 35 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
179 Kushnir Oksana F DNF 00:00 35 m 41 m WHITE 20.5 OK
180 Kushnir Oksana F DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
181 Maria Mesyatseva F DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m YELLOW 20 PEN
182 Maria Mesyatseva F DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
183 Poletaeva Yulia F DNF 00:00 30 m 35 m WHITE 17.5 OK
184 Poletaeva Yulia F DYN 00:00 35 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
185 Ospanova Alina F DYN 00:00 40 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
186 Igor Bolgov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
187 Igor Bolgov M DNF 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
188 Igor Bolgov M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
189 Igor Samokhin M STA 00:00 03:30 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
190 Igor Samokhin M DNF 00:00 50 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
191 Igor Samokhin M DYN 00:00 75 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
192 Igor Kuleshov M STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
193 Igor Kuleshov M DNF 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
194 Igor Kuleshov M DYN 00:00 75 m 121 m YELLOW 56 PEN
195 Zhestyankina Zhestyankina F STA 00:00 03:00 01:53 YELLOW 9 PEN
196 Zhestyankina Zhestyankina F DNF 00:00 55 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
197 Zhestyankina Zhestyankina F DYN 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
198 Grigoriy Petrovskiy M DNF 00:00 35 m 47 m WHITE 23.5 OK
199 Grigoriy Petrovskiy M DYN 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK