Event Results

Freediving Moscow Cup 2009


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Sergey Bayukov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
2 Sergey Bayukov M DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
3 Sergey Bayukov M DYN 00:00 80 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
4 Natalia Molchanova F DNF 00:00 100 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
5 Natalia Molchanova F DNF 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
6 Alexey Molchanov M STA 00:00 05:30 06:18 WHITE 75.6 OK
7 Alexey Molchanov M DNF 00:00 90 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
8 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 150 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
9 Anton Sobko M STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
10 Anton Sobko M DNF 00:00 60 m 108 m YELLOW 53 PEN
11 Anton Sobko M DYN 00:00 70 m 149 m YELLOW 70 PEN
12 Ksenia Romanovskaya F STA 00:00 03:10 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
13 Ksenia Romanovskaya F DNF 00:00 35 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
14 Ksenia Romanovskaya F DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
15 Evgeny Yasniy M STA 00:00 04:00 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
16 Evgeny Yasniy M DNF 00:00 75 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
17 Evgeny Yasniy M DYN 00:00 105 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
18 Olga Surykova F STA 00:00 02:30 03:29 WHITE 41.8 OK
19 Olga Surykova F DNF 00:00 63 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
20 Olga Surykova F DYN 00:00 105 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
21 Olga Lukova F STA 00:00 03:03 03:11 WHITE 38.2 OK
22 Olga Lukova F DNF 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
23 Olga Lukova F DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
24 Zoya Beketova F STA 00:00 02:30 02:21 YELLOW 26 PEN
25 Zoya Beketova F DNF 00:00 35 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
26 Zoya Beketova F DYN 00:00 50 m 77 m YELLOW 38 PEN
27 Sergey Orlov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
28 Sergey Orlov M DNF 00:00 70 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
29 Sergey Orlov M DYN 00:00 105 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
30 Vadim Boldenkov M DYN 00:00 101 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
31 Anastasia Schetinina F STA 00:00 03:30 03:40 WHITE 44 OK
32 Anastasia Schetinina F DNF 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
33 Anastasia Schetinina F DYN 00:00 100 m 99 m YELLOW 48 PEN
34 Ivan Kolesov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
35 Ivan Kolesov M DNF 00:00 51 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
36 Ivan Kolesov M DYN 00:00 71 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
37 Yury Shmatko M STA 00:00 04:30 05:56 WHITE 71.2 OK
38 Yury Shmatko M DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
39 Yury Shmatko M DYN 00:00 111 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
40 Anton Pavlov M STA 00:00 03:30 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
41 Anton Pavlov M DNF 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
42 Anton Pavlov M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
43 Konstantin Novikov M STA 00:00 03:43 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
44 Konstantin Novikov M DNF 00:00 62 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
45 Konstantin Novikov M DYN 00:00 91 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
46 Vladimir Romanov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
47 Vladimir Romanov M DNF 00:00 70 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
48 Vladimir Romanov M DYN 00:00 110 m 116 m YELLOW 53 PEN
49 Andrey Sachkov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
50 Andrey Sachkov M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
51 Andrey Sachkov M DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
52 Oleg Fetisov M STA 00:00 05:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
53 Oleg Fetisov M DYN 00:00 80 m 50 m YELLOW 10 PEN
54 Gennady Malafeev M STA 00:00 03:00 03:52 WHITE 46.4 OK
55 Gennady Malafeev M DNF 00:00 50 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
56 Gennady Malafeev M DYN 00:00 70 m 63 m YELLOW 23 PEN
57 Nikolay Kanivets M STA 00:00 03:00 03:26 WHITE 41.2 OK
58 Nikolay Kanivets M DNF 00:00 50 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
59 Nikolay Kanivets M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
60 Vitaly Slavsky M STA 00:00 04:00 04:56 WHITE 59.2 OK
61 Vitaly Slavsky M DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
62 Vitaly Slavsky M DYN 00:00 100 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
63 Vladimir Boiko M STA 00:00 03:45 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
64 Vladimir Boiko M DNF 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
65 Vladimir Boiko M DYN 00:00 100 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
66 Stepan Sharkovsky M STA 00:00 03:00 03:53 WHITE 46.6 OK
67 Stepan Sharkovsky M DNF 00:00 45 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
68 Stepan Sharkovsky M DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
69 Irina Veverka(Karina) F STA 00:00 02:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
70 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DNF 00:00 35 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
71 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DYN 00:00 55 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
72 Arkadiy Zinchuk M STA 00:00 04:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
73 Arkadiy Zinchuk M DNF 00:00 30 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
74 Arkadiy Zinchuk M DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
75 Andrey Bocharov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
76 Andrey Bocharov M DNF 00:00 60 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
77 Andrey Bocharov M DYN 00:00 75 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
78 Timofei Morozov M STA 00:00 03:30 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
79 Timofei Morozov M DNF 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
80 Timofei Morozov M DYN 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
81 Pavel Shishkin M STA 00:00 04:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
82 Pavel Shishkin M DNF 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
83 Sergey Osipov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
84 Sergey Osipov M DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
85 Sergey Osipov M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
86 Leonid Kleshnin M STA 00:00 01:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
87 Leonid Kleshnin M DNF 00:00 1 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
88 Leonid Kleshnin M DYN 00:00 1 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
89 Renat Harisov M STA 00:00 02:30 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
90 Renat Harisov M DNF 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
91 Renat Harisov M DYN 00:00 75 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
92 Pavel Grachev M STA 00:00 03:30 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
93 Pavel Grachev M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
94 Alexander Maglaperidze M STA 00:00 03:30 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
95 Alexander Maglaperidze M DNF 00:00 35 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
96 Alexander Maglaperidze M DYN 00:00 75 m 49 m YELLOW 12 PEN
97 Anton Konstantinov M STA 00:00 02:00 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
98 Anton Konstantinov M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
99 Anton Konstantinov M DYN 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
100 Rostislav Golovlev M STA 00:00 02:00 03:24 WHITE 40.8 OK
101 Rostislav Golovlev M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
102 Rostislav Golovlev M DYN 00:00 60 m 72 m YELLOW 31 PEN
103 Kirill Timerbulatov M STA 00:00 03:00 03:08 WHITE 37.6 OK
104 Kirill Timerbulatov M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
105 Kirill Timerbulatov M DYN 00:00 75 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
106 Ilya Ivanov M STA 00:00 02:15 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
107 Ilya Ivanov M DNF 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
108 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M STA 00:00 01:30 02:41 WHITE 32.2 OK
109 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
110 Anatoliy Ivanickiy M DYN 00:00 60 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
111 Mikhail Ivancov M STA 00:00 04:10 03:24 YELLOW 31 PEN
112 Mikhail Ivancov M DNF 00:00 65 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
113 Vitaliy Malcev M STA 00:00 02:30 02:18 YELLOW 25 PEN
114 Vitaliy Malcev M DNF 00:00 40 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
115 Vitaliy Malcev M DYN 00:00 55 m 69 m YELLOW 30 PEN
116 Pavel Dudin M STA 00:00 03:00 02:20 YELLOW 20 PEN
117 Pavel Dudin M DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
118 Denis Paleckiy M STA 00:00 02:50 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
119 Denis Paleckiy M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
120 Denis Paleckiy M DYN 00:00 30 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
121 Natalia Zharkova F STA 00:00 03:30 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
122 Natalia Zharkova F DNF 00:00 65 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
123 Natalia Zharkova F DYN 00:00 105 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
124 Alexandra Chizhikova F STA 00:00 01:30 01:37 WHITE 19.4 OK
125 Alexandra Chizhikova F DNF 00:00 40 m 43 m WHITE 21.5 OK
126 Alexandra Chizhikova F DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
127 Olga Vegerina F STA 00:00 02:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
128 Olga Vegerina F DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
129 Olga Vegerina F DYN 00:00 75 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
130 Valeriy Tsykunenko M STA 00:00 02:00 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
131 Valeriy Tsykunenko M DNF 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 24 PEN
132 Valeriy Tsykunenko M DYN 00:00 60 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
133 Petr Vyacheslavovich Lihvar M STA 00:00 02:45 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
134 Petr Vyacheslavovich Lihvar M DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
135 Petr Vyacheslavovich Lihvar M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
136 Mariya Tarasova F STA 00:00 01:30 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
137 Mariya Tarasova F DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
138 Mariya Tarasova F DYN 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
139 Dragun Oksana F STA 00:00 03:16 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
140 Dragun Oksana F DNF 00:00 52 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
141 Dragun Oksana F DYN 00:00 61 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK