Event Results

Freediving Moscow Cup 2007


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Sergey Kalinin M DYN 00:00 100 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
2 Sergey Kalinin M DNF 00:00 75 m 70 m YELLOW 32 PEN
3 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 130 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
4 Alexey Molchanov M DNF 00:00 90 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
5 Alexey Molchanov M STA 00:00 05:00 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
6 Anton Sobko M DYN 00:00 50 m 99 m YELLOW 48 PEN
7 Anton Sobko M DNF 00:00 50 m 105 m YELLOW 52 PEN
8 Anton Sobko M STA 00:00 03:50 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
9 Andrey Lagutin M DYN 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
10 Andrey Lagutin M DNF 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
11 Andrey Lagutin M STA 00:00 04:00 03:15 YELLOW 30 PEN
12 Ksenia Romanovskaya F DYN 00:00 75 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
13 Ksenia Romanovskaya F DNF 00:00 35 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 OK
14 Ksenia Romanovskaya F STA 00:00 03:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
15 Polina Kovaleva F DNF 00:00 50 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
16 Polina Kovaleva F STA 00:00 03:00 03:14 WHITE 38.8 OK
17 Igor Orel M DYN 00:00 75 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
18 Igor Orel M DNF 00:00 25 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
19 Igor Orel M STA 00:00 03:00 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
20 Arman Zograbyan M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
21 Arman Zograbyan M DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
22 Arman Zograbyan M STA 00:00 03:30 03:47 WHITE 45.4 OK
23 Olga Surykova F DYN 00:00 90 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
24 Olga Surykova F DNF 00:00 55 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
25 Olga Surykova F STA 00:00 03:30 03:10 YELLOW 34 PEN
26 Olga Lukova F DYN 00:00 60 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
27 Olga Lukova F DNF 00:00 40 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
28 Elena Tolmacheva F DYN 00:00 60 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
29 Elena Tolmacheva F DNF 00:00 40 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
30 Elena Tolmacheva F STA 00:00 02:00 03:36 WHITE 43.2 OK
31 Julia Palamarchuk F DYN 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
32 Julia Palamarchuk F DNF 00:00 40 m 42 m WHITE 21 OK
33 Julia Palamarchuk F STA 00:00 02:40 02:42 WHITE 32.4 OK
34 Sergey Akimov M DYN 00:00 100 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
35 Sergey Akimov M DNF 00:00 50 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
36 Sergey Akimov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
37 Zoya Beketova F DYN 00:00 55 m 57 m YELLOW 28 PEN
38 Zoya Beketova F DNF 00:00 35 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 OK
39 Zoya Beketova F STA 00:00 02:00 02:30 WHITE 30 OK
40 Alexander Bandurkin M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
41 Sergey Orlov M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
42 Andrey Multanov M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
43 Andrey Multanov M DNF 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
44 Andrey Multanov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
45 Alexey Samoilikov M DYN 00:00 70 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
46 Alexey Samoilikov M DNF 00:00 60 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
47 Alexey Samoilikov M STA 00:00 03:00 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
48 Irina Smolentseva F DYN 00:00 100 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
49 Irina Smolentseva F DNF 00:00 60 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
50 Irina Smolentseva F STA 00:00 04:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
51 Galina Shlyakhtenko F DYN 00:00 50 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
52 Galina Shlyakhtenko F DNF 00:00 40 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
53 Galina Shlyakhtenko F STA 00:00 01:00 02:33 WHITE 30.6 OK
54 Alma Makhmetova F DYN 00:00 80 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
55 Alma Makhmetova F DNF 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
56 Alma Makhmetova F STA 00:00 02:30 03:34 YELLOW 42 PEN
57 Vadim Boldenkov M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
58 Vadim Boldenkov M DNF 00:00 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
59 Vadim Boldenkov M STA 00:00 02:30 03:43 WHITE 44.6 OK
60 Yana Zubkova F DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
61 Yana Zubkova F STA 00:00 02:00 02:11 WHITE 26.2 OK
62 Anastasia Schetinina F DYN 00:00 90 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
63 Anastasia Schetinina F STA 00:00 03:30 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
64 Ivan Kolesov M DYN 00:00 80 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
65 Ivan Kolesov M DNF 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
66 Ivan Kolesov M STA 00:00 03:30 03:55 WHITE 47 OK
67 Ekaterina Smirnova F DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
68 Andrey Sekalov M DYN 00:00 80 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
69 Andrey Sekalov M DNF 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
70 Andrey Sekalov M STA 00:00 03:50 02:28 YELLOW 13 PEN
71 Mikhail Mednik M DYN 00:00 80 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
72 Yury Shmatko M DYN 00:00 100 m 114 m YELLOW 52 PEN
73 Yury Shmatko M DNF 00:00 70 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
74 Yury Shmatko M STA 00:00 04:30 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
75 Vladimir Gorbov M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
76 Vladimir Gorbov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
77 Anton Pavlov M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
78 Alexander Kurakin M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
79 Alexander Kurakin M STA 00:00 03:00 03:54 WHITE 46.8 OK
80 Konstantin Novikov M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
81 Konstantin Novikov M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
82 Konstantin Novikov M STA 00:00 04:00 03:56 YELLOW 46 PEN
83 Alexander Rybalko M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
84 Yuriy Kozhev M DYN 00:00 75 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
85 Yuriy Kozhev M DNF 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 24 PEN
86 Yuriy Kozhev M STA 00:00 03:00 02:40 YELLOW 28 PEN
87 Vladimir Romanov M DYN 00:00 80 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
88 Alexander Chernyak M DYN 00:00 75 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
89 Alexander Chernyak M DNF 00:00 50 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
90 Alexander Chernyak M STA 00:00 04:00 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
91 Alexey Lopatkin M DYN 00:00 70 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
92 Alexey Lopatkin M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
93 Alexey Lopatkin M STA 00:00 04:00 03:33 YELLOW 37 PEN
94 Artem Nazarov M DYN 00:00 65 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
95 Artem Nazarov M DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
96 Artem Nazarov M STA 00:00 02:00 03:13 WHITE 38.6 OK
97 Oleg Lukankin M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
98 Andrey Sachkov M DYN 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
99 Andrey Sachkov M STA 00:00 02:00 03:54 WHITE 46.8 OK
100 Rustam Teregulov M DYN 00:00 75 m 67 m YELLOW 30 PEN
101 Rustam Teregulov M STA 00:00 04:45 03:38 YELLOW 30 PEN
102 Alexander Chernyshov M DNF 00:00 30 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
103 Alexander Chernyshov M STA 00:00 02:30 03:21 WHITE 40.2 OK
104 Mikhail Simonov M DNF 00:00 35 m 40 m YELLOW 18 PEN
105 Mikhail Simonov M STA 00:00 03:00 03:15 YELLOW 38 PEN
106 Alexey Pavlov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
107 Valery Radchenko M STA 00:00 05:30 04:44 YELLOW 47 PEN