Event Results

Suunto Vertical Blue 2012


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 105 m 96 m YELLOW 86 PEN
2 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 105 m 98 m YELLOW 90 PEN
3 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
4 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 110 m 110 m RED 0 DQOTHER
5 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 105 m 105 m WHITE 105 OK
6 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 110 m 110 m WHITE 110 OK
7 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 114 m 114 m YELLOW 113 PEN
8 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 118 m 118 m WHITE 118 OK
9 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 121 m 121 m WHITE 121 OK
10 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 123 m 123 m WHITE 123 OK
11 Morgan Bourc'His M CNF 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
12 Morgan Bourc'His M CNF 00:00 84 m 84 m WHITE 84 OK
13 Morgan Bourc'His M CNF 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
14 Morgan Bourc'His M CNF 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
15 Morgan Bourc'His M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m WHITE 95 OK
16 Morgan Bourc'His M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
17 Alena Zabloudilová F FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
18 Alena Zabloudilová F CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
19 Alena Zabloudilová F CNF 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
20 Alena Zabloudilová F CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
21 Alena Zabloudilová F CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
22 Alena Zabloudilová F FIM 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
23 Kousuke Okamoto M FIM 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
24 Kousuke Okamoto M FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
25 Kousuke Okamoto M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
26 Kousuke Okamoto M FIM 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
27 Kousuke Okamoto M FIM 00:00 55 m 50 m YELLOW 44 PEN
28 Kousuke Okamoto M CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
29 Junko Kitahama F CNF 00:00 48 m 29 m YELLOW 9 PEN
30 Junko Kitahama F CNF 00:00 52 m 36 m RED -16 DQOTHER
31 Junko Kitahama F CWT 00:00 57 m 54 m YELLOW 50 PEN
32 Junko Kitahama F FIM 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
33 Junko Kitahama F CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
34 Junko Kitahama F CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m RED 0 DQSP
35 Anthony Williams M CWT 00:00 90 m 76 m YELLOW 61 PEN
36 Anthony Williams M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m RED 0 DQOTHER
37 Anthony Williams M CWT 00:00 95 m 89 m YELLOW 82 PEN
38 Anthony Williams M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m WHITE 95 OK
39 Anthony Williams M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
40 Anthony Williams M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
41 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 121 m 121 m WHITE 121 OK
42 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
43 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 126 m 126 m WHITE 126 OK
44 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 128 m 128 m YELLOW 127 PEN
45 Alexey Molchanov M FIM 00:00 107 m 107 m WHITE 107 OK
46 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 127 m 127 m RED 0 DQSP
47 Antero Joki M CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
48 Antero Joki M CNF 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
49 Antero Joki M FIM 00:00 80 m 75 m YELLOW 69 PEN
50 Antero Joki M CNF 00:00 76 m 43 m RED -33 DQOTHER
51 Antero Joki M FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
52 Antero Joki M FIM 00:00 90 m 76 m YELLOW 61 PEN
53 Alejandro W. Andres M CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m YELLOW 62 PEN
54 Alejandro W. Andres M FIM 00:00 69 m 69 m WHITE 69 OK
55 Alejandro W. Andres M CNF 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
56 Alejandro W. Andres M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
57 Alejandro W. Andres M FIM 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
58 Iru Balic F CNF 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
59 Iru Balic F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
60 Iru Balic F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
61 Iru Balic F FIM 00:00 52 m 46 m YELLOW 39 PEN
62 Iru Balic F FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
63 Iru Balic F FIM 00:00 55 m 46 m YELLOW 36 PEN
64 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
65 Alejandro Lemus M FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
66 Alejandro Lemus M CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
67 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
68 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
69 Alejandro Lemus M CNF 00:00 63 m 63 m RED 0 DQBO
70 Nathan Watts M CNF 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
71 Nathan Watts M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
72 Nathan Watts M CWT 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
73 Nathan Watts M FIM 00:00 63 m 63 m RED 0 DQSP
74 Misuzu Hirai F CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
75 Misuzu Hirai F CWT 00:00 87 m 84 m YELLOW 80 PEN
76 Misuzu Hirai F CWT 00:00 87 m 87 m WHITE 87 OK
77 Misuzu Hirai F CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
78 Misuzu Hirai F FIM 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
79 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m RED 0 DQOTHER
80 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m RED 0 DQSP
81 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
82 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m RED 0 DQSP
83 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
84 Liv Philip F CWT 00:00 60 m 8 m RED -52 DQOTHER
85 Liv Philip F CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
86 Liv Philip F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
87 Liv Philip F FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
88 Liv Philip F CNF 00:00 53 m 53 m RED 0 DQSP
89 Liv Philip F FIM 00:00 64 m 57 m YELLOW 49 PEN
90 Antonio Del Duca M CNF 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
91 Antonio Del Duca M CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
92 Antonio Del Duca M CNF 00:00 59 m 59 m RED 0 DQBO
93 Antonio Del Duca M CWT 00:00 65 m 49 m YELLOW 32 PEN
94 Antonio Del Duca M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
95 Antonio Del Duca M CWT 00:00 64 m 64 m RED 0 DQOTHER
96 Macarena Benitez F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
97 Macarena Benitez F FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
98 Macarena Benitez F FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
99 Macarena Benitez F CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
100 Macarena Benitez F CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
101 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 81 m 74 m YELLOW 66 PEN
102 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 80 m 73 m YELLOW 65 PEN
103 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
104 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
105 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 84 m 77 m YELLOW 69 PEN
106 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 88 m 79 m YELLOW 69 PEN
107 Carolina Schrappe F CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
108 Carolina Schrappe F CWT 00:00 66 m 53 m YELLOW 39 PEN
109 Carolina Schrappe F CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
110 Carolina Schrappe F CNF 00:00 36 m 29 m YELLOW 21 PEN
111 Carolina Schrappe F FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
112 Carolina Schrappe F FIM 00:00 70 m 35 m YELLOW -1 PEN
113 Ben Noble M CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
114 Ben Noble M CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
115 Ben Noble M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
116 Ben Noble M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
117 Ben Noble M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
118 Ben Noble M CWT 00:00 65 m 59 m YELLOW 52 PEN
119 Motoko Ishiwata F CNF 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
120 Motoko Ishiwata F CNF 00:00 30 m 14 m YELLOW -3 PEN
121 Motoko Ishiwata F CNF 00:00 30 m 17 m RED -13 DQSP
122 Motoko Ishiwata F CNF 00:00 31 m 22 m YELLOW 12 PEN
123 Robert King M FIM 00:00 87 m 87 m WHITE 87 OK
124 Robert King M CWT 00:00 93 m 88 m YELLOW 82 PEN
125 Robert King M CWT 00:00 94 m 94 m WHITE 94 OK
126 Robert King M CWT 00:00 96 m 73 m YELLOW 49 PEN
127 Robert King M CNF 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
128 Archimedes Garrido M FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
129 Archimedes Garrido M FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
130 Archimedes Garrido M FIM 00:00 56 m 51 m YELLOW 45 PEN
131 Archimedes Garrido M FIM 00:00 56 m 1 m YELLOW -55 PEN
132 Archimedes Garrido M FIM 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
133 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 97 m 97 m WHITE 97 OK
134 William Trubridge M FIM 00:00 117 m 117 m WHITE 117 OK
135 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 126 m 108 m YELLOW 89 PEN
136 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 126 m 126 m RED 0 DQBO
137 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 121 m 121 m WHITE 121 OK
138 William Trubridge M FIM 00:00 123 m 123 m YELLOW 122 PEN
139 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
140 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m RED 0 DQBO
141 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 58 m 53 m YELLOW 47 PEN
142 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m RED 0 DQBO
143 Yuki Muto F FIM 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
144 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 56 m 38 m YELLOW 19 PEN
145 Sam Barnes M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
146 Sam Barnes M CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m RED 0 DQOTHER
147 Sam Barnes M CWT 00:00 61 m 53 m YELLOW 44 PEN
148 Sam Barnes M CWT 00:00 61 m 50 m YELLOW 38 PEN
149 Sam Barnes M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m RED 0 DQSP
150 Sam Barnes M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
151 Tetsuo Hara M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
152 Tetsuo Hara M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
153 Tetsuo Hara M CWT 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
154 Tetsuo Hara M CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
155 Tetsuo Hara M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
156 Tetsuo Hara M FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
157 Alejandro Guedez M CWT 00:00 83 m 73 m YELLOW 62 PEN
158 Alejandro Guedez M FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
159 Alejandro Guedez M CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
160 Alejandro Guedez M CWT 00:00 81 m 72 m YELLOW 62 PEN
161 Alejandro Guedez M CWT 00:00 80 m 72 m YELLOW 63 PEN
162 Alejandro Guedez M CWT 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
163 Miguel Lozano M FIM 00:00 108 m 108 m WHITE 108 OK
164 Miguel Lozano M FIM 00:00 113 m 113 m WHITE 113 OK
165 Miguel Lozano M FIM 00:00 117 m 117 m WHITE 117 OK
166 Miguel Lozano M FIM 00:00 122 m 122 m RED 0 DQBO
167 Ashley Chapman F CNF 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
168 Ashley Chapman F FIM 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
169 Ashley Chapman F CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
170 Ashley Chapman F FIM 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
171 Ashley Chapman F CWT 00:00 87 m 87 m RED 0 DQBO
172 Yaron Hoory M FIM 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
173 Yaron Hoory M CWT 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
174 Yaron Hoory M CWT 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
175 Yaron Hoory M FIM 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
176 Yaron Hoory M FIM 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
177 Yaron Hoory M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
178 Michael Board M CWT 00:00 92 m 88 m YELLOW 83 PEN
179 Michael Board M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
180 Michael Board M CWT 00:00 94 m 94 m WHITE 94 OK
181 Michael Board M CWT 00:00 96 m 96 m WHITE 96 OK
182 Michael Board M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m RED 0 DQSP
183 Remy Dubern M CWT 00:00 90 m 81 m YELLOW 71 PEN
184 Remy Dubern M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
185 Remy Dubern M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
186 Remy Dubern M CWT 00:00 94 m 94 m WHITE 94 OK
187 Remy Dubern M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m RED 0 DQBO
188 Remy Dubern M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
189 Simon Bennett M FIM 00:00 56 m 44 m YELLOW 31 PEN
190 Simon Bennett M FIM 00:00 57 m 48 m YELLOW 38 PEN
191 Simon Bennett M CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
192 Simon Bennett M FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
193 Simon Bennett M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
194 Simon Bennett M FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
195 Antonio A. Garcia Abilleira M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
196 Marc Lenoir M FIM 00:00 62 m 57 m YELLOW 51 PEN
197 Marc Lenoir M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
198 Marc Lenoir M FIM 00:00 73 m 67 m YELLOW 60 PEN
199 Marc Lenoir M FIM 00:00 72 m 29 m YELLOW -15 PEN
200 Maria Felicia Carraturo F CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
201 Maria Felicia Carraturo F CWT 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
202 Maria Felicia Carraturo F CWT 00:00 79 m 79 m WHITE 79 OK
203 Maria Felicia Carraturo F CNF 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
204 Maria Felicia Carraturo F FIM 00:00 63 m 63 m RED 0 DQSP
205 Maria Felicia Carraturo F FIM 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
206 Yui Wada F CWT 00:00 66 m 61 m YELLOW 55 PEN
207 Yui Wada F CWT 00:00 66 m 45 m YELLOW 23 PEN
208 Yui Wada F CWT 00:00 64 m 50 m YELLOW 35 PEN
209 Alfredo Roen M CWT 00:00 95 m 86 m YELLOW 76 PEN
210 Alfredo Roen M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m WHITE 95 OK
211 Alfredo Roen M CWT 00:00 98 m 98 m WHITE 98 OK
212 Alfredo Roen M CWT 00:00 101 m 101 m WHITE 101 OK
213 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
214 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
215 Tomoka Fukuda F FIM 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
216 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
217 Tomoka Fukuda F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
218 Tomoka Fukuda F FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
219 Dee Dee Flores F FIM 00:00 31 m 24 m YELLOW 16 PEN
220 Dee Dee Flores F CNF 00:00 27 m 27 m WHITE 27 OK
221 Dee Dee Flores F CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
222 Dee Dee Flores F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
223 Dee Dee Flores F FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
224 Dee Dee Flores F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m YELLOW 35 PEN
225 Delainya Kazarian F FIM 00:00 45 m 35 m YELLOW 24 PEN
226 Deisy Marquez F FIM 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
227 Deisy Marquez F FIM 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
228 Deisy Marquez F CWT 00:00 45 m 32 m YELLOW 18 PEN
229 Deisy Marquez F FIM 00:00 50 m 17 m YELLOW -17 PEN
230 Adriana Buechner De Freitas Brandao F CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
231 Adriana Buechner De Freitas Brandao F FIM 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
232 Adriana Buechner De Freitas Brandao F CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
233 Adriana Buechner De Freitas Brandao F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
234 Adriana Buechner De Freitas Brandao F CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m RED 0 DQSP
235 Adriana Buechner De Freitas Brandao F CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
236 Nick Fazah M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
237 Nick Fazah M CWT 00:00 61 m 44 m YELLOW 26 PEN
238 Nick Fazah M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
239 Gustavo Buss M CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
240 Gustavo Buss M CWT 00:00 47 m 35 m YELLOW 22 PEN
241 Gustavo Buss M CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
242 Gustavo Buss M CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
243 Gustavo Buss M CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
244 Gustavo Buss M CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
245 Walid Boudhiaf M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
246 Walid Boudhiaf M CWT 00:00 93 m 93 m WHITE 93 OK
247 Walid Boudhiaf M CWT 00:00 96 m 96 m WHITE 96 OK
248 Walid Boudhiaf M CWT 00:00 98 m 98 m RED 0 DQBO
249 Walid Boudhiaf M CWT 00:00 100 m 75 m YELLOW 49 PEN