Event Results

Great Northern 2013 - STA - DYN


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 04:02 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
2 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 107 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
3 Timothy Money M STA 00:00 00:30 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
4 Timothy Money M DYN 00:00 151 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
5 Eric Van Riet Paap M STA 00:00 04:00 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
6 Eric Van Riet Paap M DYN 00:00 112 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
7 Feargus Callagy M STA 00:00 04:00 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
8 Feargus Callagy M DYN 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
9 Danny Martherus M STA 00:00 01:11 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
10 Danny Martherus M DYN 00:00 11 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
11 Gary Mcgrath M STA 00:00 00:30 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
12 Gary Mcgrath M DYN 00:00 50 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
13 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 00:01 06:47 WHITE 81.4 OK
14 Mateusz Malina M DYN 00:00 165 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 OK
15 Mike Benke M STA 00:00 01:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
16 Mike Benke M DYN 00:00 101 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
17 Gary Lowe M STA 00:00 00:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
18 Gary Lowe M DYN 00:00 100 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
19 Natalie Doduc F STA 00:00 00:01 03:48 WHITE 45.6 OK
20 Natalie Doduc F DYN 00:00 1 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
21 Lars Isaksen M STA 00:00 04:45 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
22 Lars Isaksen M DYN 00:00 105 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
23 Nick Uzel M STA 00:00 03:00 02:05 WHITE 14 OK
24 Nick Uzel M DYN 00:00 10 m 150 m RED 0 DQSP
25 Bartosz Lubecki M STA 00:00 00:07 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
26 Bartosz Lubecki M DYN 00:00 1 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
27 Adam Drzazga M STA 00:00 04:30 05:58 WHITE 71.6 OK
28 Adam Drzazga M DYN 00:00 75 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
29 Mark Gooding M STA 00:00 03:00 05:08 RED 0 DQOTHER
30 Mark Gooding M DYN 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
31 Rosie Hancock F STA 00:00 02:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
32 Rosie Hancock F DYN 00:00 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
33 Benedicte Philippon F STA 00:00 01:50 03:56 WHITE 47.2 OK
34 Benedicte Philippon F DYN 00:00 55 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
35 Rebecca Coales F STA 00:00 02:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
36 Rebecca Coales F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
37 James Cluskey M STA 00:00 03:00 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
38 James Cluskey M DYN 00:00 85 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
39 Torsten Erhardt M STA 00:00 03:00 06:19 WHITE 75.8 OK
40 Torsten Erhardt M DYN 00:00 100 m 180 m WHITE 90 OK
41 Alison Crawford F DYN 00:00 60 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
42 Boris Zuber M STA 00:00 01:00 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
43 Boris Zuber M DYN 00:00 25 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
44 Toole Martin M STA 00:00 03:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
45 Toole Martin M DYN 00:00 1 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
46 Aristomenes Vounakis M STA 00:00 00:01 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
47 Aristomenes Vounakis M DYN 00:00 50 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
48 Meike Holzmann F STA 00:00 00:30 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
49 Meike Holzmann F DYN 00:00 20 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
50 Louise Williams F STA 00:00 01:00 02:49 WHITE 33.8 OK
51 Louise Williams F DYN 00:00 1 m 38 m WHITE 19 OK
52 Marie Meader F STA 00:00 02:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
53 Marie Meader F DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
54 Beci Ryan F STA 00:00 02:00 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
55 Beci Ryan F DYN 00:00 50 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
56 Romain Kassel M STA 00:00 04:30 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
57 Romain Kassel M DYN 00:00 70 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
58 Sean Peters M STA 00:00 03:00 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
59 Sean Peters M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
60 Matt Ruttimann M STA 00:00 02:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
61 Matt Ruttimann M DYN 00:00 50 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
62 Michal Kaczmarski M STA 00:00 00:05 02:10 WHITE 26 OK
63 Krzysztof Gapinkski M STA 00:00 02:00 03:28 WHITE 41.6 OK
64 Nikos Stamos M STA 00:00 01:30 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
65 Nikos Stamos M DYN 00:00 1 m 138 m RED 0 DQBO
66 Catherine Luke F STA 00:00 03:30 02:57 YELLOW 29 PEN
67 Catherine Luke F DYN 00:00 51 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
68 Paul Butterworth M STA 00:00 03:00 04:24 WHITE 52.8 OK
69 Paul Butterworth M DYN 00:00 75 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
70 Beth West F STA 00:00 01:00 02:43 WHITE 32.6 OK
71 Beth West F DYN 00:00 35 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
72 Margaret Wood F STA 00:00 02:00 03:28 WHITE 41.6 OK
73 Margaret Wood F DYN 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
74 Leigh Dancer M STA 00:00 03:00 03:26 WHITE 41.2 OK
75 Leigh Dancer M DYN 00:00 65 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
76 Alison Chan Downer F DYN 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
77 Yulia Marievich F STA 00:00 00:01 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
78 Valeriy Kovalenko M STA 00:00 03:31 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
79 Alexey Potapenko M STA 00:00 03:59 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
80 Constantin Timosca M STA 00:00 03:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
81 Yulia Marievich F DYN 00:00 113 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
82 Valeriy Kovalenko M DYN 00:00 21 m 168 m WHITE 84 OK
83 Alexey Potapenko M DYN 00:00 149 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
84 Constantin Timosca M DYN 00:00 50 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK