Event Results

Great Northern 2012, UK National Pool championships, STA / DYN


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Samantha Kirby F STA 00:00 02:30 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
2 Samantha Kirby F DYN 00:00 50 m 94 m YELLOW 42 PEN
3 David King M STA 00:00 02:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
4 David King M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
5 John Moorcroft M STA 00:00 04:10 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
6 John Moorcroft M DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
7 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 01:00 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
8 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 112 m 150 m RED 0 DQSP
9 Georgina Miller F STA 00:00 01:00 06:20 WHITE 76 OK
10 Georgina Miller F DYN 00:00 75 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
11 Feargus Callagy M STA 00:00 04:45 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
12 Feargus Callagy M DYN 00:00 75 m 103 m RED 0 DQSP
13 Gary Mcgrath M STA 00:00 01:00 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
14 Gary Mcgrath M DYN 00:00 50 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
15 Mike Benke M STA 00:00 02:00 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
16 Mike Benke M DYN 00:00 21 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
17 Pawel Golowicz M STA 00:00 01:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
18 Gary Lowe M STA 00:00 00:20 04:12 RED 0 DQSP
19 Gary Lowe M DYN 00:00 120 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
20 Chris Laycock M DYN 00:00 51 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
21 Natalie Doduc F STA 00:00 02:00 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
22 Natalie Doduc F DYN 00:00 60 m 97 m RED 0 DQBO
23 Chris Crawshaw M STA 00:00 05:25 07:00 WHITE 84 OK
24 Chris Crawshaw M DYN 00:00 125 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
25 Bartosz Lubecki M STA 00:00 03:00 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
26 Bartosz Lubecki M DYN 00:00 25 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
27 Adam Drzazga M STA 00:00 04:02 06:16 WHITE 75.2 OK
28 Adam Drzazga M DYN 00:00 80 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
29 Mark Gooding M DYN 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
30 Rosie Hancock F STA 00:00 03:00 03:27 YELLOW 38 PEN
31 Rosie Hancock F DYN 00:00 70 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
32 Benedicte Philippon F STA 00:00 02:00 02:48 WHITE 33.6 OK
33 Benedicte Philippon F DYN 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
34 Chris Holmes M STA 00:00 01:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
35 Chris Holmes M DYN 00:00 10 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
36 James Cluskey M STA 00:00 02:00 03:12 WHITE 38.4 OK
37 James Cluskey M DYN 00:00 75 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
38 Alison Crawford F STA 00:00 01:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
39 Alison Crawford F DYN 00:00 10 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
40 Boris Zuber M STA 00:00 01:00 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
41 Boris Zuber M DYN 00:00 20 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
42 Toole Martin M DYN 00:00 70 m 62 m YELLOW 22 PEN
43 Aristomenes Vounakis M STA 00:00 00:30 02:48 WHITE 33.6 OK
44 Aristomenes Vounakis M DYN 00:00 10 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
45 Jennifer Coleman F STA 00:00 02:00 03:52 WHITE 46.4 OK
46 Jennifer Coleman F DYN 00:00 50 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
47 Meike Holzmann F STA 00:00 02:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
48 Meike Holzmann F DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
49 Erdi Babili M STA 00:00 03:00 04:00 RED 0 DQBO
50 Erdi Babili M DYN 00:00 25 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
51 Mike Harris M STA 00:00 03:00 03:22 WHITE 40.4 OK
52 Mike Harris M DYN 00:00 50 m 67 m YELLOW 32 PEN
53 Hanna Azirar F STA 00:00 00:20 03:03 WHITE 36.6 OK
54 Hanna Azirar F DYN 00:00 20 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
55 Dale Hazard Goosen M STA 00:00 01:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
56 Dale Hazard Goosen M DYN 00:00 20 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK