Event Results

Bristol Blue Freediving Competition


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Fidel Lopez Campanario M DNF 00:00 50 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 -
2 Alice Hickson F DNF 00:00 100 m 154 m WHITE 77 -
3 Rose Carey F DNF 00:00 40 m 96 m WHITE 48 -
4 Eoin Clarke M DNF 00:00 1 m 134 m WHITE 67 -
5 Mike Benke M DNF 00:00 101 m 134 m WHITE 67 -
6 Josh Paul Walton M DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
7 Thomas Groves M DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
8 Julian Clarke M DNF 00:00 10 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 -
9 Elliot Jury M DNF 00:00 10 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 -
10 Morten Solemsli M DNF 00:00 1 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 -
11 Adam Drzazga M STA 00:00 06:00 06:38 WHITE 79.6 -
12 Dave Mcgowan (Macgoo) M STA 00:00 05:00 05:59 WHITE 71.8 -
13 Fidel Lopez Campanario M STA 00:00 04:00 05:21 WHITE 64.2 -
14 Elliot Jury M STA 00:00 00:30 05:06 WHITE 61.2 -
15 Dave Smith M STA 00:00 00:25 03:47 WHITE 45.4 -
16 Alice Hickson F STA 00:00 00:01 06:36 WHITE 79.2 -
17 Delphine Brise F STA 00:00 00:30 04:08 WHITE 49.6 -
18 Shirley Turner F STA 00:00 00:21 04:07 WHITE 49.4 -
19 Rose Carey F STA 00:00 00:29 04:03 WHITE 48.6 -
20 Margaret Wood F STA 00:00 00:30 03:31 WHITE 42.2 -
21 Constantin Timosca M STA 00:00 03:00 06:12 WHITE 74.4 -
22 Jean-Fabrice Detard M STA 00:00 04:00 05:48 WHITE 69.6 -
23 Aristomenes Vounakis M STA 00:00 02:00 05:35 WHITE 67 -
24 Carl Atkinson M STA 00:00 01:30 05:07 WHITE 61.4 -
25 Mike Benke M STA 00:00 04:05 05:03 WHITE 60.6 -
26 Bartosz Lubecki M STA 00:00 04:31 05:02 WHITE 60.4 -
27 Steve Tasker M STA 00:00 00:01 05:00 WHITE 60 -
28 Josh Paul Walton M STA 00:00 03:00 04:25 WHITE 53 -
29 Thomas Groves M STA 00:00 04:00 04:20 WHITE 52 -
30 Julian Clarke M STA 00:00 01:00 03:46 WHITE 45.2 -
31 Constantin Timosca M DYN 00:00 130 m 158 m WHITE 79 -
32 Adam Drzazga M DYN 00:00 100 m 154 m WHITE 77 -
33 Dave Mcgowan (Macgoo) M DYN 00:00 100 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 -
34 Dave Smith M DYN 00:00 5 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 -
35 Anita Jasso F DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 -
36 Shirley Turner F DYN 00:00 11 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 -
37 Margaret Wood F DYN 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 -
38 Aristomenes Vounakis M DYN 00:00 75 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 -
39 Jean-Fabrice Detard M DYN 00:00 100 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 -
40 Bartosz Lubecki M DYN 00:00 120 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 -
41 Carl Atkinson M DYN 00:00 5 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 -
42 Kate Leney F STA 00:00 00:01 03:47 WHITE 45.4 -
43 Philip Fennell M STA 00:00 00:01 05:39 WHITE 67.8 -
44 Piotr Sznejder M STA 00:00 00:01 05:16 WHITE 63.2 -
45 Konrad Karlsen M STA 00:00 00:01 03:36 WHITE 43.2 -
46 Nicolas Mawet M STA 00:00 00:01 03:15 WHITE 39 -
47 Morten Solemsli M STA 00:00 00:01 04:28 RED 0 -
48 Amy Hickson F DNF 00:00 1 m 80 m WHITE 40 -
49 Kate Leney F DNF 00:00 1 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 -
50 Konrad Karlsen M DNF 00:00 1 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 -
51 Philip Fennell M DYN 00:00 1 m 162 m WHITE 81 -
52 Nicolas Mawet M DYN 00:00 1 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 -
53 Piotr Sznejder M DYN 00:00 1 m 62 m WHITE 31 -
54 Steven Tasker M DYN 00:00 1 m 137 m RED 0 -
55 Delphine Brise F DYN 00:00 1 m 120 m RED 0 Surface outside lane