Event Results

2nd Great Camberwell Breath Hold


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 David King M DYN 00:00 140 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
2 David King M STA 00:00 05:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
3 John Moorcroft M DNF 00:00 126 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
4 John Moorcroft M STA 00:00 04:00 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
5 John Moorcroft M DNF 00:00 102 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
6 Ross Matthews M DYN 00:00 50 m 99 m YELLOW 0 PEN
7 Ross Matthews M STA 00:00 02:00 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
8 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 101 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
9 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 70 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
10 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 03:30 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
11 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 40 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
12 Liv Philip F DNF 00:00 65 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
13 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 01:00 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
14 Flinn Niall M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
15 Flinn Niall M STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
16 Mandy Buckley F DYN 00:00 90 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
17 Mandy Buckley F DNF 00:00 60 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
18 Georgina Miller F DYN 00:00 60 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
19 Georgina Miller F STA 00:00 00:01 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
20 William Trubridge M DNF 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
21 Alan Barber M DYN 00:00 150 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
22 Alan Barber M DNF 00:00 100 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
23 Alan Barber M STA 00:00 02:30 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
24 Gary Mcgrath M DYN 00:00 60 m 69 m YELLOW 14 PEN
25 Gary Mcgrath M STA 00:00 00:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
26 Stuart Bond M DYN 00:00 23 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
27 Stuart Bond M STA 00:00 00:23 03:58 WHITE 47.6 OK
28 Martin Ashkenazy-Jones M DNF 00:00 50 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
29 Martin Ashkenazy-Jones M STA 00:00 01:00 03:28 WHITE 41.6 OK
30 Adrian Hamilton M DYN 00:00 55 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
31 Adrian Hamilton M DNF 00:00 11 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
32 Adrian Hamilton M STA 00:00 03:31 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
33 Chris Holmes M DYN 00:00 110 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
34 Chris Holmes M STA 00:00 05:05 04:51 YELLOW 55 PEN
35 James Cluskey M DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
36 James Cluskey M DNF 00:00 25 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
37 James Cluskey M STA 00:00 00:05 03:51 WHITE 46.2 OK
38 Alfonso Nanni Costa M DYN 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
39 Alfonso Nanni Costa M STA 00:00 04:00 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
40 Kattie Lussier F DYN 00:00 30 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
41 Kattie Lussier F STA 00:00 02:00 03:50 WHITE 46 OK
42 Lucy Hannell F DYN 00:00 55 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
43 Lucy Hannell F DNF 00:00 11 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
44 Lucy Hannell F STA 00:00 01:01 02:11 WHITE 26.2 OK
45 Katherine Hunt F DYN 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 19 PEN
46 Katherine Hunt F STA 00:00 03:00 03:39 WHITE 43.8 OK
47 Louise Ireland F DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
48 Louise Ireland F DNF 00:00 40 m 41 m WHITE 20.5 OK
49 Louise Ireland F STA 00:00 03:50 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
50 Susan White F DYN 00:00 15 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
51 Charlie Edwards M DNF 00:00 80 m 76 m YELLOW 36 PEN
52 Charlie Edwards M STA 00:00 03:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK