Event Results

Swiss Championship 2012 Pool


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Joanna Massacand F DYN 00:00 76 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
2 Joanna Massacand F STA 00:00 03:45 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
3 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 111 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
4 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 81 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
5 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:01 00:00 RED 0 DQSP
6 William Winram M DYN 00:00 149 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
7 Anastasios Efeoglou M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
8 Anastasios Efeoglou M DNF 00:00 30 m 0 m RED 0 DQOTHER
9 Anastasios Efeoglou M STA 00:00 03:00 00:00 RED 0 DQBO
10 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DYN 00:00 125 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
11 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F DNF 00:00 50 m 79 m YELLOW 34 PEN
12 Olga Martinez-Alvarez F STA 00:00 03:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
13 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DYN 00:00 81 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
14 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
15 Sergio Martinez-Alvarez M STA 00:00 01:00 05:43 WHITE 68.6 OK
16 Jennifer Jelk F DYN 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
17 Jennifer Jelk F DNF 00:00 40 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
18 Jennifer Jelk F STA 00:00 01:45 03:39 WHITE 43.8 OK
19 Barbara Hügli F DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
20 Barbara Hügli F DNF 00:00 20 m 43 m WHITE 21.5 OK
21 Barbara Hügli F STA 00:00 03:03 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
22 Gregoire Folly M DYN 00:00 101 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
23 Gregoire Folly M DNF 00:00 76 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
24 Gregoire Folly M STA 00:00 00:30 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
25 Natalie Doduc F DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
26 Natalie Doduc F DNF 00:00 40 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
27 Natalie Doduc F STA 00:00 02:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
28 Patrick Manser M DYN 00:00 77 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
29 Patrick Manser M DNF 00:00 52 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
30 Patrick Manser M STA 00:00 05:00 03:36 YELLOW 24 PEN
31 Rodolfo Robatti M DYN 00:00 101 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
32 Rodolfo Robatti M DNF 00:00 51 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
33 Rodolfo Robatti M STA 00:00 05:01 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
34 Pablo Lojo M DYN 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
35 Pablo Lojo M DNF 00:00 25 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
36 Pablo Lojo M STA 00:00 04:02 00:00 RED 0 DQSP
37 Michael Naef M DYN 00:00 107 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
38 Michael Naef M DNF 00:00 82 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
39 Michael Naef M STA 00:00 05:07 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
40 Martin Tobler M DYN 00:00 102 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
41 Martin Tobler M DNF 00:00 78 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
42 Martin Tobler M STA 00:00 04:20 00:00 RED 0 DQOTHER
43 Torsten Erhardt M DYN 00:00 1 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
44 Torsten Erhardt M DNF 00:00 75 m 131 m YELLOW 60 PEN
45 Torsten Erhardt M STA 00:00 03:15 05:47 WHITE 69.4 OK
46 Elisabeth Hummel F DYN 00:00 10 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
47 Elisabeth Hummel F DNF 00:00 10 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
48 Elisabeth Hummel F STA 00:00 04:00 00:00 RED 0 DQOTHER
49 Johannes Hummel M DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
50 Johannes Hummel M DNF 00:00 30 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
51 Johannes Hummel M STA 00:00 04:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
52 Rene Trost M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m YELLOW 15 PEN
53 Rene Trost M DNF 00:00 40 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
54 Rene Trost M STA 00:00 03:00 03:11 WHITE 38.2 OK
55 Herbert Bay M DYN 00:00 70 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
56 Herbert Bay M DNF 00:00 26 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
57 Herbert Bay M STA 00:00 04:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
58 Joan Capdevila M DYN 00:00 110 m 76 m YELLOW 14 PEN
59 Joan Capdevila M DNF 00:00 80 m 0 m RED 0 DQOTHER
60 Joan Capdevila M STA 00:00 04:30 03:41 YELLOW 34 PEN
61 Dino David Donati M DYN 00:00 110 m 106 m YELLOW 51 PEN
62 Dino David Donati M DNF 00:00 90 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
63 Dino David Donati M STA 00:00 04:30 03:32 YELLOW 31 PEN
64 Karim Bayahi M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
65 Samir Bouaoudia M DYN 00:00 50 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
66 Karim Bayahi M DNF 00:00 30 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK