Event Results

Apnea Academy Asia Cup 2015 in Shimoda


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Yoshiro Konno M FIM 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
2 Yoshiro Konno M STA 00:00 04:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
3 Yoshiro Konno M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m RED 0 DQOTHER
4 Shiro Kawamura M CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
5 Sawako Maruyama F FIM 00:00 31 m 31 m WHITE 31 OK
6 Kazutoshi Hayashi M STA 00:00 03:30 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
7 Kazutoshi Hayashi M DNF 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
8 Dai Saito M FIM 00:00 16 m 16 m WHITE 16 OK
9 Takanori Mise M DNF 00:00 90 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
10 Hiroyuki Furukawa M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m RED 0 DQSP
11 Takashi Mekata M FIM 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
12 Mayumi Sasai F STA 00:00 02:30 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
13 Mayumi Sasai F DNF 00:00 30 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
14 Kagumi Kimura F FIM 00:00 37 m 28 m YELLOW 19 PEN
15 Norifumi Ibushi M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
16 Yoshihiro Teragaki M STA 00:00 02:30 03:05 WHITE 37 OK
17 Yoshihiro Teragaki M DNF 00:00 25 m 34 m WHITE 17 OK
18 Kyoko Oshiro F FIM 00:00 22 m 22 m WHITE 22 OK
19 Kyoko Oshiro F STA 00:00 03:00 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK
20 Kyoko Oshiro F DYN 00:00 111 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
21 Tomohisa Mikami M STA 00:00 03:40 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
22 Tomohisa Mikami M DNF 00:00 40 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
23 Yuriko Ichihara F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
24 Kensuke Sakurai M CWT 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
25 Yuki Kusachi F STA 00:00 04:00 06:20 WHITE 76 OK
26 Yuki Kusachi F DYN 00:00 80 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
27 Aki Shimoyama F STA 00:00 04:02 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
28 Aki Shimoyama F DNF 00:00 56 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
29 Seisuke Hayashi M STA 00:00 03:00 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
30 Seisuke Hayashi M DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
31 Naoto Yoshikawa M FIM 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
32 Asako Yokoi F CWT 00:00 27 m 27 m WHITE 27 OK
33 Asako Yokoi F STA 00:00 02:30 03:56 WHITE 47.2 OK
34 Asako Yokoi F DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
35 Keiichi Sato M FIM 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
36 Keiichi Sato M STA 00:00 02:00 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
37 Keiichi Sato M DNF 00:00 25 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
38 Sakae Morikawa F FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
39 Tomoko Kayama F CWT 00:00 26 m 26 m WHITE 26 OK
40 Tomoko Kayama F DNF 00:00 40 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
41 Hiroyuki Watanabe M CWT 00:00 21 m 21 m WHITE 21 OK
42 Hiroyuki Watanabe M STA 00:00 03:50 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
43 Hiroyuki Watanabe M DYN 00:00 65 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
44 Kazuhiko Kondo M STA 00:00 03:00 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
45 Kazuhiko Kondo M DYN 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
46 Asumi Ueno F STA 00:00 03:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
47 Asumi Ueno F DNF 00:00 60 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK