Event Results

2015 True North Freediving Indoor Cup in Tatsumi


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Shuichi Goto M STA 00:00 04:00 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
2 Shuichi Goto M DYN 00:00 111 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
3 Shiro Kawamura M STA 00:00 03:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
4 Shiro Kawamura M DYN 00:00 90 m 119 m RED 0 DQSP
5 Sawako Maruyama F STA 00:00 04:02 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
6 Sawako Maruyama F DYN 00:00 86 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
7 Naoko Yamada F STA 00:00 02:41 03:06 WHITE 37.2 OK
8 Naoko Yamada F DYN 00:00 57 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
9 Tomomi Suga F STA 00:00 03:00 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
10 Taro Ohoshi M STA 00:00 04:00 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
11 Taro Ohoshi M DYN 00:00 75 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
12 Atsushi Kawai M DYN 00:00 123 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
13 Terunobu Yokono M STA 00:00 02:02 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
14 Terunobu Yokono M DYN 00:00 77 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
15 Ikkan Yoshida M STA 00:00 02:30 03:15 WHITE 39 OK
16 Ikkan Yoshida M DYN 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
17 Maki Kanno F DYN 00:00 50 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
18 Reika Otsuka F STA 00:00 03:02 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
19 Reika Otsuka F DYN 00:00 117 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
20 Mayumi Sasai F STA 00:00 02:00 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
21 Mayumi Sasai F DNF 00:00 40 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
22 Ai Nagae F STA 00:00 03:00 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
23 Ai Nagae F DYN 00:00 100 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
24 Norifumi Ibushi M STA 00:00 04:00 06:42 WHITE 80.4 OK
25 Norifumi Ibushi M DNF 00:00 100 m 134 m RED 0 DQSP
26 Sayuri Kinoshita F STA 00:00 03:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
27 Sayuri Kinoshita F DYN 00:00 100 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
28 Shinya Oi M STA 00:00 03:00 05:41 WHITE 68.2 OK
29 Shinya Oi M DYN 00:00 100 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
30 Kyoko Oshiro F STA 00:00 03:31 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
31 Kyoko Oshiro F DYN 00:00 103 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
32 Misuzu Okamoto F DYN 00:00 109 m 179 m RED 0 DQSP
33 Michie Kokusyo F STA 00:00 03:15 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
34 Michie Kokusyo F DYN 00:00 116 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
35 Yuta Yamane M STA 00:00 02:14 02:22 WHITE 28.4 OK
36 Yuta Yamane M DYN 00:00 51 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
37 Hideomi Fujishima M STA 00:00 03:00 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
38 Hideomi Fujishima M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
39 Tomohisa Mikami M STA 00:00 03:30 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
40 Tomohisa Mikami M DYN 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
41 Yuriko Ichihara F STA 00:00 03:30 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
42 Yuriko Ichihara F DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m RED 0 DQBO
43 Kensuke Sakurai M STA 00:00 03:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
44 Kensuke Sakurai M DYN 00:00 50 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
45 Mio Kanemaki F STA 00:00 02:00 03:18 WHITE 39.6 OK
46 Mio Kanemaki F DYN 00:00 60 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
47 Taro Yokota M STA 00:00 01:40 05:11 RED 0 DQSP
48 Taro Yokota M DYN 00:00 20 m 34 m WHITE 17 OK
49 Nao Masaki M STA 00:00 02:02 03:12 WHITE 38.4 OK
50 Nao Masaki M DYN 00:00 50 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
51 Miyako Ishida F STA 00:00 03:02 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
52 Miyako Ishida F DYN 00:00 108 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK