Event Results

True North Double Challenge Cup vol.3


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Junko Kitahama F STA 00:00 03:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
2 Junko Kitahama F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
3 Shuichi Goto M STA 00:00 04:00 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
4 Shuichi Goto M DYN 00:00 126 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
5 Katsumi Kaneda M STA 00:00 00:10 06:46 WHITE 81.2 OK
6 Katsumi Kaneda M DNF 00:00 10 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
7 Tetsuo Hara M STA 00:00 05:06 06:25 RED 0 DQSP
8 Tetsuo Hara M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
9 Natsuki Shimizu F DYN 00:00 151 m 166 m YELLOW 78 PEN
10 Atsushi Kawai M STA 00:00 03:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
11 Atsushi Kawai M DYN 00:00 100 m 111 m RED 0 DQSP
12 Takashi Mekata M STA 00:00 02:01 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
13 Takashi Mekata M DYN 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
14 Terunobu Yokono M DYN 00:00 62 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
15 Reika Otsuka F STA 00:00 03:00 03:31 WHITE 42.2 OK
16 Reika Otsuka F DYN 00:00 127 m 77 m YELLOW 14 PEN
17 Mayumi Sasai F STA 00:00 02:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
18 Mayumi Sasai F DNF 00:00 30 m 52 m WHITE 26 OK
19 Sachiko Takemura F STA 00:00 02:00 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
20 Sachiko Takemura F DYN 00:00 20 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
21 Kagumi Kimura F STA 00:00 02:00 02:49 WHITE 33.8 OK
22 Kagumi Kimura F DYN 00:00 25 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
23 Norifumi Ibushi M STA 00:00 04:05 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
24 Norifumi Ibushi M DYN 00:00 80 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
25 Saori Kyuei F STA 00:00 01:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
26 Saori Kyuei F DYN 00:00 10 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
27 Noriko Yamada F STA 00:00 01:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
28 Noriko Yamada F DYN 00:00 10 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
29 Tomoko Kogure F STA 00:00 01:00 02:34 WHITE 30.8 OK
30 Tomoko Kogure F DYN 00:00 25 m 38 m WHITE 19 OK
31 Yoshihiro Teragaki M STA 00:00 02:00 03:31 WHITE 42.2 OK
32 Yoshihiro Teragaki M DYN 00:00 25 m 35 m WHITE 17.5 OK
33 Ayaka Hoizumi F STA 00:00 01:00 03:30 WHITE 42 OK
34 Ayaka Hoizumi F DYN 00:00 10 m 81 m RED 0 DQBO
35 Kayoko Umeda F STA 00:00 01:00 02:33 WHITE 30.6 OK
36 Kayoko Umeda F DYN 00:00 20 m 5 m RED -8 DQSP
37 Masato Fukushima M STA 00:00 04:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
38 Masato Fukushima M DYN 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
39 Yuta Fukai M STA 00:00 04:00 04:39 RED 0 DQBO
40 Yuta Fukai M DYN 00:00 100 m 116 m RED 0 DQBO
41 Tetsuya Inaba M STA 00:00 06:03 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
42 Kyoko Inaba M DNF 00:00 77 m 82 m YELLOW 36 PEN