Event Results

Indoor Cup Tateyama 2007


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Yoshiro Konno M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
2 Yoshiro Konno M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
3 Yoshiro Konno M STA 00:00 05:00 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
4 Hideo Nakaya M DYN 00:00 50 m 61 m YELLOW 26 PEN
5 Hideo Nakaya M STA 00:00 03:55 03:22 YELLOW 33 PEN
6 Shun Oshima M DNF 00:00 51 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
7 Shun Oshima M DYN 00:00 101 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 OK
8 Shun Oshima M STA 00:00 05:17 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
9 Shuichi Goto M DNF 00:00 65 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
10 Shuichi Goto M STA 00:00 05:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
11 Shuichi Goto M DYN 00:00 90 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
12 Masako Ishikawa F DYN 00:00 70 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
13 Masako Ishikawa F DNF 00:00 25 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
14 Masako Ishikawa F STA 00:00 03:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
15 Martine Iijima F DYN 00:00 50 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
16 Martine Iijima F DNF 00:00 25 m 47 m WHITE 23.5 OK
17 Martine Iijima F STA 00:00 02:30 03:58 WHITE 47.6 OK
18 Katsumi Kaneda M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
19 Katsumi Kaneda M DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
20 Katsumi Kaneda M STA 00:00 05:00 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
21 Shigeki Moriya M DYN 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
22 Shigeki Moriya M STA 00:00 02:30 04:56 WHITE 59.2 OK
23 Shigeki Moriya M DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
24 Motoko Ishiwata F DYN 00:00 40 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
25 Motoko Ishiwata F DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
26 Motoko Ishiwata F STA 00:00 02:45 03:42 WHITE 44.4 OK
27 Yoji Miyazawa M DYN 00:00 75 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
28 Yoji Miyazawa M STA 00:00 04:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
29 Hironari Tochihara M DYN 00:00 80 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
30 Hironari Tochihara M DNF 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
31 Hironari Tochihara M STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
32 Katsuya Hamazaki M DYN 00:00 100 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
33 Katsuya Hamazaki M STA 00:00 04:00 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
34 Katsuya Hamazaki M DNF 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
35 Naoki Nokubo M DNF 00:00 80 m 50 m YELLOW 10 PEN
36 Toshiaki Kasuga M DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
37 Yasuda Dai-Circus Dancho M DNF 00:00 116 m 53 m YELLOW 0 PEN
38 Yasuda Dai-Circus Dancho M DYN 00:00 75 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
39 Issei Sakamoto M DNF 00:00 101 m 56 m YELLOW 6 PEN
40 Etsuko Adachi F DYN 00:00 55 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
41 Etsuko Adachi F DNF 00:00 50 m 48 m YELLOW 23 PEN
42 Etsuko Adachi F STA 00:00 03:00 03:08 WHITE 37.6 OK
43 Naoko Morita F DYN 00:00 50 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
44 Naoko Morita F DNF 00:00 25 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
45 Naoko Morita F STA 00:00 03:00 03:43 WHITE 44.6 OK
46 Yuki Hiraga F DYN 00:00 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
47 Yuki Hiraga F DNF 00:00 35 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
48 Yuki Hiraga F STA 00:00 02:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
49 Yuko Senga F DYN 00:00 35 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
50 Yuko Senga F STA 00:00 02:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
51 Chiaki Komine M DNF 00:00 50 m 68 m YELLOW 29 PEN
52 Chiaki Komine M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
53 Syusuke Kubouchi M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
54 Syusuke Kubouchi M DNF 00:00 40 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
55 Sawako Maruyama F DYN 00:00 25 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
56 Sawako Maruyama F STA 00:00 02:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
57 Kaname Hattori M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
58 Kaname Hattori M DNF 00:00 40 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
59 Kaname Hattori M STA 00:00 03:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
60 Naomi Yamaguchi F DYN 00:00 40 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
61 Naomi Yamaguchi F DNF 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
62 Naomi Yamaguchi F STA 00:00 01:30 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
63 Tetsuya Hara M DYN 00:00 65 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
64 Tetsuya Hara M DNF 00:00 40 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
65 Tetsuya Hara M STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
66 Takuyaki Sago M DYN 00:00 40 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
67 Takuyaki Sago M DNF 00:00 25 m 35 m WHITE 17.5 OK
68 Takuyaki Sago M STA 00:00 02:00 02:29 WHITE 29.8 OK
69 Tadasu Kobayashi M DYN 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
70 Tadasu Kobayashi M STA 00:00 03:00 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
71 Toshiya Tanaka M DYN 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
72 Toshiya Tanaka M STA 00:00 02:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
73 Akiko Sanada F STA 00:00 01:30 01:36 WHITE 19.2 OK
74 Akiko Sanada F DYN 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
75 Yoshio Kimura M STA 00:00 02:30 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
76 Yoshio Kimura M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
77 Eiji Yamamoto M DNF 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
78 Nobuaki Matsuhashi M DNF 00:00 40 m 47 m WHITE 23.5 OK
79 Nobuaki Matsuhashi M STA 00:00 03:45 03:35 YELLOW 41 PEN
80 Nobuaki Matsuhashi M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
81 Tomonori Iwahori M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER