Event Results

Tateyama Freediving Indoor Cup 2006


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Kazuaki Ichikawa M STA 00:00 03:30 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
2 Yoshiro Konno M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
3 Yoshiro Konno M STA 00:00 05:00 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
4 Kousuke Okamoto M DNF 00:00 60 m 75 m YELLOW 28 PEN
5 Kousuke Okamoto M STA 00:00 04:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
6 Junko Kitahama F DYN 00:00 60 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
7 Junko Kitahama F DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
8 Junko Kitahama F STA 00:00 04:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
9 Chieko Yamano F DYN 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
10 Chieko Yamano F STA 00:00 04:00 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
11 Hideo Nakaya M DNF 00:00 49 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
12 Naoyuki Tominaga M DYN 00:00 70 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
13 Naoyuki Tominaga M DNF 00:00 75 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
14 Naoyuki Tominaga M STA 00:00 05:30 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
15 Shun Oshima M STA 00:00 05:17 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
16 Shuichi Goto M STA 00:00 05:00 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
17 Masako Ishikawa F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
18 Masako Ishikawa F STA 00:00 03:00 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
19 Martine Iijima F DYN 00:00 25 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
20 Martine Iijima F DNF 00:00 12 m 37 m WHITE 18.5 OK
21 Martine Iijima F STA 00:00 02:30 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
22 Katsumi Kaneda M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
23 Katsumi Kaneda M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
24 Katsumi Kaneda M STA 00:00 05:00 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
25 Shigeki Moriya M DYN 00:00 75 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
26 Shigeki Moriya M DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
27 Shigeki Moriya M STA 00:00 03:45 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
28 Yumiko Utsumi F DYN 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
29 Kazuya Okita M DYN 00:00 100 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
30 Kazuya Okita M DNF 00:00 60 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
31 Kazuya Okita M STA 00:00 04:00 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
32 Motoko Ishiwata F DYN 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
33 Motoko Ishiwata F DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
34 Motoko Ishiwata F STA 00:00 02:45 03:03 WHITE 36.6 OK
35 Yoji Miyazawa M DYN 00:00 50 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
36 Yoji Miyazawa M STA 00:00 03:00 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
37 Aya Mizumura F DYN 00:00 40 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
38 Aya Mizumura F STA 00:00 02:30 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
39 Hisashi Fukui M DYN 00:00 5 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
40 Hironari Tochihara M DYN 00:00 65 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
41 Hironari Tochihara M DNF 00:00 60 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
42 Hironari Tochihara M STA 00:00 04:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
43 Katsuya Hamazaki M DYN 00:00 75 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
44 Katsuya Hamazaki M DNF 00:00 63 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
45 Katsuya Hamazaki M STA 00:00 05:00 04:15 YELLOW 42 PEN
46 Tomoaki Yamada M DYN 00:00 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
47 Tomoaki Yamada M STA 00:00 04:00 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
48 Takanori Kumazawa M DYN 00:00 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
49 Takanori Kumazawa M DNF 00:00 40 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
50 Takanori Kumazawa M STA 00:00 03:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
51 Joji Aoki M DYN 00:00 60 m 85 m YELLOW 32 PEN
52 Joji Aoki M STA 00:00 04:00 03:58 YELLOW 47 PEN
53 Tomonori Morooka M DYN 00:00 70 m 50 m YELLOW 15 PEN
54 Tomonori Morooka M DNF 00:00 60 m 50 m YELLOW 20 PEN
55 Tomonori Morooka M STA 00:00 03:30 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
56 Sayaka Kaneko F DNF 00:00 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
57 Naoki Nokubo M DNF 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
58 Toshiaki Kasuga M DNF 00:00 50 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
59 Yutaka Sawaguchi M DNF 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
60 Yutaka Sawaguchi M STA 00:00 03:00 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK