Event Results

Viking Pool Challenge


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 126 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
2 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 05:30 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
3 Weine Gustavsson M DNF 00:00 101 m 79 m YELLOW 28 PEN
4 Weine Gustavsson M DNF 00:00 101 m 58 m YELLOW 0 PEN
5 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 90 m 110 m YELLOW 50 PEN
6 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 04:15 04:59 WHITE 59.8 OK
7 Erik Milles M DNF 00:00 65 m 88 m YELLOW 39 PEN
8 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 90 m 115 m YELLOW 38 PEN
9 Sebastian Näslund M DYN 00:00 1 m 108 m YELLOW 49 PEN
10 Sebastian Näslund M DNF 00:00 1 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
11 Sebastian Näslund M STA 00:00 00:01 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
12 Johan Thelaus M DYN 00:00 152 m 166 m YELLOW 78 PEN
13 Johan Thelaus M STA 00:00 06:03 05:43 YELLOW 64 PEN
14 Johan Thelaus M DYN 00:00 153 m 135 m YELLOW 58 PEN
15 Antero Joki M DYN 00:00 125 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
16 Antero Joki M STA 00:00 04:30 07:17 WHITE 87.4 OK
17 Antero Joki M DNF 00:00 100 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
18 Antero Joki M DNF 00:00 100 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
19 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 110 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
20 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 03:30 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
21 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
22 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 80 m 41 m YELLOW 1 PEN
23 Peter Boivie M STA 00:00 05:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
24 Peter Boivie M DNF 00:00 90 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
25 Klara Hansson F DYN 00:00 125 m 103 m YELLOW 40 PEN
26 Klara Hansson F STA 00:00 04:00 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
27 Klara Hansson F DNF 00:00 80 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
28 Klara Hansson F DYN 00:00 100 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
29 Tobias Nilsson M DYN 00:00 102 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
30 Tobias Nilsson M DNF 00:00 75 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
31 Tobias Nilsson M STA 00:00 04:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
32 Göran Ahlby M DYN 00:00 101 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
33 Daniel Flöjt M DYN 00:00 103 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
34 Ingela Karlsson F DYN 00:00 50 m 47 m YELLOW 22 PEN
35 Ingela Karlsson F STA 00:00 02:00 03:31 WHITE 42.2 OK
36 Ingela Karlsson F DYN 00:00 1 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
37 Ingela Karlsson F STA 00:00 00:01 02:27 WHITE 29.4 OK
38 Ingela Karlsson F DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
39 Jens Schou M DYN 00:00 106 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
40 Jens Schou M STA 00:00 01:06 06:13 WHITE 74.6 OK
41 Jens Schou M DNF 00:00 106 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
42 Anders Larsson M DNF 00:00 100 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
43 Anders Larsson M DYN 00:00 130 m 116 m YELLOW 51 PEN
44 Anders Larsson M STA 00:00 06:00 04:27 YELLOW 53 PEN
45 Anders Larsson M DNF 00:00 130 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
46 Anders Larsson M DNF 00:00 120 m 108 m YELLOW 48 PEN
47 Saana Partinen F DYN 00:00 101 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
48 Saana Partinen F STA 00:00 00:01 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
49 Saana Partinen F DNF 00:00 80 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
50 Jonérik Ekström M DYN 00:00 1 m 186 m WHITE 93 OK
51 Jonérik Ekström M STA 00:00 05:30 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
52 Jonérik Ekström M DNF 00:00 115 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
53 Marcus Von Schmalensée M DNF 00:00 1 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
54 Mikko Pöntinen M DYN 00:00 141 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 OK
55 Mikko Pöntinen M STA 00:00 00:01 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
56 Mikko Pöntinen M DNF 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
57 Ulf Dextegen M DNF 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
58 Ulf Dextegen M STA 00:00 00:10 07:12 WHITE 86.4 OK
59 Kaj Toivola M DYN 00:00 50 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
60 Kaj Toivola M STA 00:00 02:00 02:11 WHITE 26.2 OK
61 Kaj Toivola M DNF 00:00 50 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
62 Eva Ernkrans F DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
63 Eva Ernkrans F STA 00:00 04:00 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
64 Eva Ernkrans F DNF 00:00 55 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
65 Eva Ernkrans F DYN 00:00 100 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
66 Christian Ernest M DYN 00:00 1 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
67 Christian Ernest M STA 00:00 03:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
68 Christian Ernest M DNF 00:00 1 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
69 Christian Ernest M DYN 00:00 1 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
70 Mattias Fredriksson M DYN 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
71 Mattias Fredriksson M STA 00:00 05:01 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
72 Mattias Fredriksson M DNF 00:00 80 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
73 Mattias Fredriksson M DNF 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
74 Cristina Kümmel F DYN 00:00 50 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
75 Cristina Kümmel F DNF 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
76 Cristina Kümmel F DNF 00:00 3 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
77 Timo Pöntinen M DYN 00:00 76 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
78 Timo Pöntinen M STA 00:00 00:30 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
79 Timo Pöntinen M DNF 00:00 65 m 80 m YELLOW 35 PEN
80 Annika Östman F DYN 00:00 1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
81 Ulf Lindberg M DYN 00:00 151 m 212 m YELLOW 101 PEN
82 Ulf Lindberg M DYN 00:00 9 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
83 Eemeli Nurminen M DYN 00:00 100 m 149 m YELLOW 70 PEN
84 Eemeli Nurminen M STA 00:00 04:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
85 Eemeli Nurminen M DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
86 Christofer Andersson M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
87 Christofer Andersson M STA 00:00 03:00 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
88 Christofer Andersson M DNF 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
89 Christofer Andersson M DNF 00:00 50 m 56 m YELLOW 23 PEN
90 Mikko Niemeläinen M DYN 00:00 100 m 97 m YELLOW 17 PEN
91 Mikko Niemeläinen M STA 00:00 02:00 03:15 WHITE 39 OK
92 Mikko Niemeläinen M DNF 00:00 75 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
93 Joacim Nilsson M DYN 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
94 Joacim Nilsson M STA 00:00 03:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
95 Joacim Nilsson M DNF 00:00 30 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
96 Joacim Nilsson M DNF 00:00 1 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
97 Veera Lopez-Lehto F DYN 00:00 105 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
98 Veera Lopez-Lehto F STA 00:00 02:00 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
99 Veera Lopez-Lehto F DNF 00:00 85 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
100 Sofia Tapani F DYN 00:00 106 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
101 Sofia Tapani F STA 00:00 01:06 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
102 Sofia Tapani F DNF 00:00 106 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
103 Sofia Tapani F DYN 00:00 106 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
104 Fanny Schagatay F DYN 00:00 55 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
105 Fanny Schagatay F STA 00:00 03:15 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
106 Fanny Schagatay F DNF 00:00 40 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
107 Fanny Schagatay F DYN 00:00 40 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
108 Fanny Ehrenberg F DYN 00:00 75 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
109 Fanny Ehrenberg F STA 00:00 04:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
110 Fanny Ehrenberg F DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
111 Fanny Ehrenberg F DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
112 Steffan Sonntag M DYN 00:00 50 m 102 m YELLOW 46 PEN
113 Steffan Sonntag M STA 00:00 02:00 02:51 WHITE 34.2 OK
114 Steffan Sonntag M DNF 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
115 Johan Blomkvist M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO