Event Results

Finnish National Championships


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Laura Tuominen F DYN 00:00 80 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
2 Laura Tuominen F DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
3 Laura Tuominen F STA 00:00 03:00 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
4 Johanna Nordblad F DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
5 Johanna Nordblad F DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
6 Johanna Nordblad F STA 00:00 03:00 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
7 Timo Kinnunen M DNF 00:00 50 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
8 Timo Kinnunen M STA 00:00 06:30 07:50 WHITE 94 OK
9 Timo Kinnunen M DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
10 Antero Joki M DYN 00:00 100 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
11 Antero Joki M DNF 00:00 75 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
12 Antero Joki M STA 00:00 04:30 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
13 Jyri Vehmaskoski M DYN 00:00 151 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
14 Eero Soralahti M DYN 00:00 151 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
15 Simo Kurra M STA 00:00 05:00 07:11 WHITE 86.2 OK
16 Lauri Lehto M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
17 Lauri Lehto M DNF 00:00 60 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
18 Kaisa Mäki-Kihniä F DYN 00:00 70 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
19 Agata Depka F DNF 00:00 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
20 Agata Depka F STA 00:00 04:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
21 Kimmo Lahtinen M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
22 Kimmo Lahtinen M DNF 00:00 50 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
23 Kimmo Lahtinen M STA 00:00 04:30 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
24 Teemu Korpimäki M STA 00:00 03:00 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
25 Susanna Saari F DYN 00:00 100 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
26 Susanna Saari F DNF 00:00 50 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
27 Susanna Saari F STA 00:00 03:30 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
28 Susanna Saari F DYN 00:00 55 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
29 Päivi Mettovaara F DYN 00:00 86 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
30 Päivi Mettovaara F DNF 00:00 35 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
31 Päivi Mettovaara F STA 00:00 03:01 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
32 Sanna Saari F DYN 00:00 55 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
33 Heini Kujala F STA 00:00 03:15 03:54 WHITE 46.8 OK
34 Heini Kujala F DYN 00:00 65 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
35 Vladimir Demjantshuk M DYN 00:00 80 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
36 Vladimir Demjantshuk M DNF 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
37 Vladimir Demjantshuk M STA 00:00 04:15 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
38 Kalle Rajala M DYN 00:00 125 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
39 Kalle Rajala M DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
40 Pekka Järveläinen M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
41 Pekka Järveläinen M DNF 00:00 75 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
42 Markku Anttila M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
43 Markku Anttila M DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
44 Gennadi Kovalenko M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m YELLOW 40 PEN
45 Gennadi Kovalenko M STA 00:00 04:15 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
46 Teemu Vesterinen M DYN 00:00 10 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
47 Teemu Vesterinen M STA 00:00 05:00 02:50 YELLOW 8 PEN
48 Sergei Tekanov M DYN 00:00 75 m 84 m YELLOW 32 PEN
49 Sergei Tekanov M STA 00:00 04:15 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
50 Aleksandr Shamanin M DYN 00:00 50 m 62 m YELLOW 26 PEN
51 Aleksandr Shamanin M STA 00:00 03:45 03:27 YELLOW 33 PEN
52 Bettina Lindroos F DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK