Event Results

Sukeltaja Indoor Apnea 2005


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Johanna Nordblad F STA 00:00 03:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
2 Timo Kinnunen M DYN 00:00 100 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
3 Timo Kinnunen M STA 00:00 06:00 07:13 WHITE 86.6 OK
4 Antti Kivioja M DYN 00:00 75 m 107 m YELLOW 44 PEN
5 Antti Kivioja M STA 00:00 03:30 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
6 Pavel Trefný M DYN 00:00 75 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
7 Antero Joki M STA 00:00 04:30 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
8 Jyri Vehmaskoski M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
9 Jyri Vehmaskoski M STA 00:00 04:00 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
10 Marja Apunen F DYN 00:00 75 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
11 Marja Apunen F STA 00:00 03:00 03:23 WHITE 40.6 OK
12 Jussi Lehtonen M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
13 Jussi Lehtonen M STA 00:00 04:00 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
14 Eero Soralahti M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
15 Eero Soralahti M STA 00:00 04:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
16 Simo Kurra M DYN 00:00 100 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
17 Simo Kurra M STA 00:00 06:00 06:20 WHITE 76 OK
18 Antti Mäkelä M DNF 00:00 65 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
19 Ari Kylmä M DYN 00:00 86 m 100 m YELLOW 49 PEN
20 Ari Kylmä M STA 00:00 04:00 04:05 YELLOW 48 PEN
21 Lauri Lehto M DYN 00:00 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
22 Lauri Lehto M STA 00:00 04:00 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
23 Kaisa Mäki-Kihniä F DYN 00:00 55 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
24 Kaisa Mäki-Kihniä F STA 00:00 02:30 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
25 Agata Depka F DYN 00:00 75 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
26 Agata Depka F STA 00:00 03:15 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
27 Robert Knapp M STA 00:00 00:10 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
28 Kimmo Lahtinen M DYN 00:00 1 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
29 Kimmo Lahtinen M STA 00:00 05:00 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
30 Mika Hamari M DNF 00:00 2 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
31 Ville Matikkala M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
32 Ville Matikkala M STA 00:00 03:00 03:53 WHITE 46.6 OK
33 Teemu Korpimäki M DYN 00:00 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
34 Teemu Korpimäki M STA 00:00 00:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
35 Marko Kallunki M DYN 00:00 60 m 101 m YELLOW 40 PEN
36 Marko Kallunki M STA 00:00 03:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
37 Tuomo Roine M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
38 Tuomo Roine M STA 00:00 02:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
39 Perttu Tarvainen M DYN 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
40 Perttu Tarvainen M STA 00:00 02:30 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
41 Susanna Saari F DYN 00:00 50 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
42 Susanna Saari F STA 00:00 02:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
43 Päivi Mettovaara F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
44 Päivi Mettovaara F STA 00:00 03:00 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
45 Sanna Saari F DYN 00:00 55 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
46 Sanna Saari F STA 00:00 02:30 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
47 Heini Kujala F DYN 00:00 55 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
48 Heini Kujala F STA 00:00 02:30 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
49 Tuijamaija Erämies F DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
50 Tuijamaija Erämies F STA 00:00 02:00 01:55 YELLOW 23 PEN
51 Timo Virtanen M DNF 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
52 Timo Virtanen M STA 00:00 02:00 03:52 WHITE 46.4 OK