Event Results

IV Dive Games & AIDA Brazil Indoor


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Karoline Meyer F DYN 00:00 75 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
2 Karoline Meyer F DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
3 Karoline Meyer F STA 00:00 04:30 06:45 WHITE 81 OK
4 Ricardo Bahia M STA 00:00 04:00 06:41 WHITE 80.2 OK
5 Ricardo Bahia M DYN 00:00 65 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
6 Ricardo Bahia M DNF 00:00 65 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
7 Augustin Di Francisco M STA 00:00 03:36 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
8 Augustin Di Francisco M DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
9 Augustin Di Francisco M DNF 00:00 101 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
10 Germano Viegas M DYN 00:00 75 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
11 Germano Viegas M DNF 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
12 Warley Resende De Souza M STA 00:00 04:00 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
13 Warley Resende De Souza M DYN 00:00 60 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
14 Warley Resende De Souza M DNF 00:00 40 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
15 Grabriella Gomes Copello Piva F STA 00:00 00:15 02:03 WHITE 24.6 OK
16 Grabriella Gomes Copello Piva F DYN 00:00 10 m 38 m WHITE 19 OK
17 Fabiane Tiskievicz F DYN 00:00 21 m 37 m WHITE 18.5 OK
18 Hugo José Duppré M STA 00:00 05:15 03:21 YELLOW 17 PEN
19 Hugo José Duppré M DYN 00:00 125 m 113 m YELLOW 50 PEN
20 Hugo José Duppré M DNF 00:00 88 m 79 m YELLOW 35 PEN
21 Archimedes Garrido M STA 00:00 02:30 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
22 Archimedes Garrido M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
23 Archimedes Garrido M DNF 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
24 Rafael L. Rohden M STA 00:00 00:50 03:20 WHITE 40 OK
25 Rafael L. Rohden M DYN 00:00 25 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
26 Rafael L. Rohden M DNF 00:00 12 m 35 m WHITE 17.5 OK
27 Fernando Wendelstein Cano M DYN 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
28 Fernando Wendelstein Cano M DNF 00:00 20 m 41 m WHITE 20.5 OK
29 Fabio De Sá Piva M STA 00:00 00:35 03:06 WHITE 37.2 OK
30 Fabio De Sá Piva M DYN 00:00 20 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
31 Fabio De Sá Piva M DNF 00:00 20 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
32 Jean Pierre Núñez Dos Santos M STA 00:00 00:49 02:03 WHITE 24.6 OK
33 Jean Pierre Núñez Dos Santos M DYN 00:00 20 m 42 m WHITE 21 OK
34 Mario Marques Fernandes M DYN 00:00 18 m 37 m WHITE 18.5 OK
35 Flávia Dalla Santa F STA 00:00 01:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
36 Flávia Dalla Santa F DNF 00:00 16 m 40 m WHITE 20 OK
37 Alexandre Victor Rodrigues M STA 00:00 00:30 01:38 WHITE 19.6 OK
38 Alexandre Victor Rodrigues M DNF 00:00 16 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
39 Roberto Guedes De Nonohay M DNF 00:00 15 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 OK
40 Augusto Marques Ramos M STA 00:00 00:40 03:34 WHITE 42.8 OK