Event Results

Danish National Pool Championship


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jesper Stechmann M STA 00:00 06:02 07:24 WHITE 88.8 OK
2 Jesper Stechmann M DNF 00:00 130 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
3 Jesper Stechmann M DYN 00:00 155 m 223 m WHITE 111.5 OK
4 Jakob Bakker M STA 00:00 00:01 07:11 WHITE 86.2 OK
5 Jakob Bakker M DNF 00:00 1 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
6 Jakob Bakker M DYN 00:00 100 m 191 m WHITE 95.5 OK
7 Ken Kiriyama M STA 00:00 03:33 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
8 Ken Kiriyama M DNF 00:00 1 m 129 m RED 0 DQOTHER
9 Ken Kiriyama M DYN 00:00 153 m 159 m RED 0 DQSP
10 Valdemar Karlsson M DYN 00:00 1 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
11 Tue Kappel M STA 00:00 00:01 06:00 RED 0 DQSP
12 Tue Kappel M DNF 00:00 1 m 106 m RED 0 DQSP
13 Tue Kappel M DYN 00:00 1 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 OK
14 Camilla Salling Olsen F STA 00:00 00:01 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
15 Camilla Salling Olsen F DNF 00:00 100 m 108 m RED 0 DQSP
16 Camilla Salling Olsen F DYN 00:00 125 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
17 Mikkel Branth M STA 00:00 02:00 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
18 Mikkel Branth M DNF 00:00 77 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
19 Mikkel Branth M DYN 00:00 101 m 123 m YELLOW 56 PEN
20 Dena Parsa F STA 00:00 01:03 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
21 Dena Parsa F DNF 00:00 33 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
22 Dena Parsa F DYN 00:00 48 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
23 Anne Marie Dahler-Larsen F STA 00:00 03:30 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
24 Anne Marie Dahler-Larsen F DNF 00:00 10 m 85 m RED 0 DQBO
25 Henrik Hartmann Henrichsen M STA 00:00 03:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
26 Henrik Hartmann Henrichsen M DNF 00:00 61 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
27 Henrik Hartmann Henrichsen M DYN 00:00 77 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
28 Anders Bo Riis M STA 00:00 03:00 05:30 RED 0 DQSP
29 Anders Bo Riis M DNF 00:00 50 m 60 m YELLOW 25 PEN
30 Anders Bo Riis M DYN 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
31 Anne Have Rasmussen F STA 00:00 00:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
32 Anne Have Rasmussen F DNF 00:00 10 m 96 m WHITE 48 OK
33 Anne Have Rasmussen F DYN 00:00 30 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
34 Kenneth Aaberg M STA 00:00 01:30 04:00 WHITE 48 OK
35 Kenneth Aaberg M DNF 00:00 50 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
36 Kenneth Aaberg M DYN 00:00 50 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
37 Peter Elmsted Dreier M STA 00:00 00:01 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
38 Peter Elmsted Dreier M DNF 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
39 Peter Elmsted Dreier M DYN 00:00 100 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
40 Kasper Knuthsen M STA 00:00 00:01 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
41 Kasper Knuthsen M DNF 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
42 Kasper Knuthsen M DYN 00:00 80 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 OK
43 Johan Wich M STA 00:00 02:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
44 Stefan Petersen M STA 00:00 03:00 05:35 RED 0 DQSP
45 Stefan Petersen M DNF 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
46 Stefan Petersen M DYN 00:00 75 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
47 Jakob Boman M STA 00:00 03:30 02:23 YELLOW 15 PEN
48 Pernille Aaberg F STA 00:00 01:00 03:39 WHITE 43.8 OK
49 Pernille Aaberg F DNF 00:00 25 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
50 Pernille Aaberg F DYN 00:00 25 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
51 Karoline Juul-Andersen F STA 00:00 01:00 03:23 WHITE 40.6 OK
52 Karoline Juul-Andersen F DNF 00:00 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
53 Karoline Juul-Andersen F DYN 00:00 50 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
54 Stig Pryds M STA 00:00 05:00 07:14 RED 0 DQSP
55 Stig Pryds M DNF 00:00 100 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
56 Stig Pryds M DYN 00:00 100 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
57 Desiree Attias Balfelt F STA 00:00 03:00 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
58 Desiree Attias Balfelt F DNF 00:00 50 m 88 m RED 0 DQBO
59 Desiree Attias Balfelt F DYN 00:00 75 m 66 m YELLOW 28 PEN
60 Anna-Marie Christiansen F STA 00:00 02:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
61 Anna-Marie Christiansen F DNF 00:00 50 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
62 Anna-Marie Christiansen F DYN 00:00 50 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
63 Anette Rafen Ottzen F STA 00:00 01:00 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
64 Anette Rafen Ottzen F DNF 00:00 35 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
65 Anette Rafen Ottzen F DYN 00:00 50 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
66 Torben Scheel M STA 00:00 04:30 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
67 Torben Scheel M DNF 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
68 Torben Scheel M DYN 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
69 Finn Korsgaard M STA 00:00 01:00 05:41 WHITE 68.2 OK
70 Finn Korsgaard M DNF 00:00 25 m 117 m YELLOW 54 PEN
71 Finn Korsgaard M DYN 00:00 25 m 127 m YELLOW 58 PEN
72 Klaus Wirth Kristensen M STA 00:00 04:05 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
73 Klaus Wirth Kristensen M DNF 00:00 76 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
74 Klaus Wirth Kristensen M DYN 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
75 Mik Stangerup M STA 00:00 03:00 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
76 Mik Stangerup M DNF 00:00 20 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
77 Mik Stangerup M DYN 00:00 40 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
78 Henrik Halle M STA 00:00 00:30 04:55 WHITE 59 OK
79 Henrik Halle M DNF 00:00 25 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
80 Henrik Halle M DYN 00:00 25 m 110 m RED 0 DQSP
81 Bjorn Lindhardt Wils M STA 00:00 03:00 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
82 Bjorn Lindhardt Wils M DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
83 Bjorn Lindhardt Wils M DYN 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
84 Michael Groenbaek M STA 00:00 04:00 03:30 YELLOW 36 PEN
85 Michael Groenbaek M DNF 00:00 55 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
86 Michael Groenbaek M DYN 00:00 65 m 39 m YELLOW 6 PEN
87 Carsten Jensen M STA 00:00 05:00 05:01 RED 0 DQSP
88 Carsten Jensen M DNF 00:00 65 m 64 m YELLOW 32 PEN
89 Carsten Jensen M DYN 00:00 100 m 65 m YELLOW 15 PEN
90 Dennis Lund M STA 00:00 00:01 04:59 RED 0 DQSP
91 Dennis Lund M DNF 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
92 Dennis Lund M DYN 00:00 1 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
93 Lars Woetmann Pedersen M STA 00:00 03:30 04:51 RED 0 DQSP
94 Lars Woetmann Pedersen M DNF 00:00 70 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
95 Lars Woetmann Pedersen M DYN 00:00 80 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK