Event Results

Aarhus Triple Challenge/Danish Championship pool 2012 Men


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Henning Larsen M STA 00:00 05:00 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
2 Henning Larsen M DNF 00:00 51 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
3 Lars Strandridder M STA 00:00 05:15 05:03 YELLOW 58 PEN
4 Lars Strandridder M DNF 00:00 130 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
5 Lars Strandridder M DYN 00:00 185 m 177 m YELLOW 84 PEN
6 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
7 Igor Migunov M DNF 00:00 86 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
8 Igor Migunov M DYN 00:00 86 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
9 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M STA 00:00 01:00 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
10 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M DNF 00:00 8 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
11 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M DYN 00:00 9 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
12 Rune Hallum M STA 00:00 02:21 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
13 Rune Hallum M DNF 00:00 162 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
14 Rune Hallum M DYN 00:00 177 m 209 m WHITE 104.5 OK
15 Morten Vogelius M STA 00:00 04:15 04:19 RED 0 DQSP
16 Morten Vogelius M DNF 00:00 45 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
17 Morten Vogelius M DYN 00:00 60 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
18 Kristian Ragus M STA 00:00 01:01 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
19 Kristian Ragus M DNF 00:00 101 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
20 Kristian Ragus M DYN 00:00 101 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
21 Nikolaj Larsen M STA 00:00 02:30 05:25 WHITE 65 OK
22 Nikolaj Larsen M DNF 00:00 76 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
23 Nikolaj Larsen M DYN 00:00 108 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
24 Mads Elliott Nyegaard M STA 00:00 01:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
25 Mads Elliott Nyegaard M DNF 00:00 10 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
26 Mads Elliott Nyegaard M DYN 00:00 10 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
27 Henrik Hartmann Henrichsen M STA 00:00 02:30 05:14 RED 0 DQSP
28 Henrik Hartmann Henrichsen M DNF 00:00 67 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
29 Henrik Hartmann Henrichsen M DYN 00:00 82 m 107 m YELLOW 48 PEN
30 Anders Bo Riis M STA 00:00 04:00 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
31 Anders Bo Riis M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m RED 0 DQSP
32 Anders Bo Riis M DYN 00:00 75 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
33 Stefan Alaric M STA 00:00 00:01 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
34 Stefan Alaric M DNF 00:00 10 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
35 Stefan Alaric M DYN 00:00 10 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
36 Henrik Theo Lind M STA 00:00 00:01 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
37 Henrik Theo Lind M DNF 00:00 1 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
38 Henrik Theo Lind M DYN 00:00 1 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
39 Peter Tybjerg M STA 00:00 00:30 03:01 WHITE 36.2 OK
40 Peter Tybjerg M DNF 00:00 50 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
41 Peter Tybjerg M DYN 00:00 50 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
42 Thor Joensen M STA 00:00 00:59 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
43 Thor Joensen M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m YELLOW 32 PEN
44 Thor Joensen M DYN 00:00 50 m 129 m YELLOW 60 PEN
45 Kenneth Aaberg M STA 00:00 02:00 02:35 WHITE 31 OK
46 Kenneth Aaberg M DNF 00:00 62 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
47 Kenneth Aaberg M DYN 00:00 87 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
48 Peter Elmsted Dreier M STA 00:00 02:30 02:33 WHITE 30.6 OK
49 Peter Elmsted Dreier M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
50 Peter Elmsted Dreier M DYN 00:00 65 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
51 Benjamin Ellyton M STA 00:00 03:00 03:40 WHITE 44 OK
52 Simon Stevns M STA 00:00 03:30 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
53 Regin Buss Vels Jensen M STA 00:00 05:00 04:18 YELLOW 43 PEN