Event Results

Suunto Vertical Blue 2015


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m RED 0 DQOTHER
2 Ryuzo Shinomiya M FIM 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 OK
3 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m WHITE 95 OK
4 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CNF 00:00 67 m 66 m RED -1 DQOTHER
5 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CNF 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
6 Karla Mendez F CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
7 Karla Mendez F CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
8 Karla Mendez F FIM 00:00 59 m 59 m WHITE 59 OK
9 Karla Mendez F CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
10 Karla Mendez F FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
11 Johan Thelaus M CNF 00:00 67 m 67 m RED 0 DQOTHER
12 Johan Thelaus M CNF 00:00 67 m 46 m YELLOW 24 PEN
13 Johan Thelaus M CNF 00:00 65 m 55 m RED -10 DQOTHER
14 Johan Thelaus M CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
15 Johan Thelaus M CNF 00:00 68 m 60 m RED -8 DQOTHER
16 Johan Thelaus M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
17 Johan Thelaus M CNF 00:00 69 m 69 m RED 0 DQBO
18 Victor Quandos M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
19 Victor Quandos M CWT 00:00 55 m 16 m YELLOW -24 PEN
20 Victor Quandos M CWT 00:00 55 m 52 m YELLOW 43 PEN
21 Victor Quandos M CWT 00:00 55 m 18 m YELLOW -20 PEN
22 Victor Quandos M CWT 00:00 55 m 44 m YELLOW 32 PEN
23 Victor Quandos M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
24 Alejandro Lemus M FIM 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
25 Alejandro Lemus M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
26 Alejandro Lemus M FIM 00:00 91 m 91 m YELLOW 90 PEN
27 Alejandro Lemus M FIM 00:00 93 m 93 m WHITE 93 OK
28 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 97 m 97 m RED 0 DQBO
29 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 93 m 93 m WHITE 93 OK
30 Alejandra Lopez F FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
31 Alejandra Lopez F FIM 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
32 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 61 m 54 m YELLOW 46 PEN
33 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m YELLOW 61 PEN
34 Alejandra Lopez F FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m RED 0 DQBO
35 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
36 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
37 Annelie Pompe F CWT 00:00 70 m 48 m YELLOW 25 PEN
38 Annelie Pompe F FIM 00:00 60 m 52 m YELLOW 43 PEN
39 Annelie Pompe F FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
40 Annelie Pompe F FIM 00:00 73 m 41 m RED -32 DQSP
41 Annelie Pompe F FIM 00:00 73 m 43 m RED -30 DQSP
42 Annelie Pompe F FIM 00:00 73 m 49 m YELLOW 24 PEN
43 Annelie Pompe F FIM 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
44 Robert King M FIM 00:00 84 m 84 m WHITE 84 OK
45 Robert King M FIM 00:00 87 m 87 m WHITE 87 OK
46 Robert King M FIM 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
47 Robert King M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
48 Robert King M CNF 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
49 Timothy Money M CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
50 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 54 m 51 m YELLOW 47 PEN
51 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 53 m 44 m YELLOW 34 PEN
52 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
53 Georgina Miller F FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
54 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 53 m 49 m YELLOW 44 PEN
55 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 53 m 43 m YELLOW 32 PEN
56 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 52 m 43 m YELLOW 33 PEN
57 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
58 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
59 William Trubridge M FIM 00:00 115 m 115 m WHITE 115 OK
60 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 94 m 94 m WHITE 94 OK
61 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 116 m 116 m WHITE 116 OK
62 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 96 m 96 m RED 0 DQOTHER
63 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 120 m 120 m WHITE 120 OK
64 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
65 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
66 Yuki Muto F FIM 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
67 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
68 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m RED 0 DQBO
69 Yuki Muto F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
70 Yuki Muto F CNF 00:00 27 m 27 m WHITE 27 OK
71 Yuki Muto F CNF 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
72 Ken Kiriyama M CWT 00:00 60 m 54 m YELLOW 47 PEN
73 Ken Kiriyama M CWT 00:00 60 m 56 m YELLOW 51 PEN
74 Ken Kiriyama M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
75 Ken Kiriyama M FIM 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
76 Ken Kiriyama M CWT 00:00 74 m 66 m YELLOW 57 PEN
77 Ken Kiriyama M CWT 00:00 66 m 57 m YELLOW 47 PEN
78 Jonathan Sunnex M CWT 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 OK
79 Jonathan Sunnex M CNF 00:00 68 m 40 m RED -28 DQOTHER
80 Jonathan Sunnex M FIM 00:00 84 m 84 m WHITE 84 OK
81 Jonathan Sunnex M CNF 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
82 Jonathan Sunnex M FIM 00:00 95 m 60 m RED -35 DQSP
83 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
84 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
85 Tomoka Fukuda F FIM 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
86 Tomoka Fukuda F CWT 00:00 87 m 87 m WHITE 87 OK
87 Tomoka Fukuda F FIM 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
88 Tomoka Fukuda F CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
89 Tomoka Fukuda F FIM 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
90 Tomoka Fukuda F FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
91 Katarina Linczenyiova F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
92 Katarina Linczenyiova F FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
93 Katarina Linczenyiova F FIM 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
94 Katarina Linczenyiova F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
95 Katarina Linczenyiova F CNF 00:00 50 m 31 m YELLOW 11 PEN
96 Katarina Linczenyiova F CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
97 Katarina Linczenyiova F FIM 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
98 Sayuri Kinoshita F CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
99 Sayuri Kinoshita F FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
100 Sayuri Kinoshita F FIM 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
101 Sayuri Kinoshita F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
102 Sayuri Kinoshita F FIM 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
103 Sayuri Kinoshita F FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
104 Sofia Gomez F FIM 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
105 Sofia Gomez F CNF 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
106 Sofia Gomez F FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
107 Sofia Gomez F CWT 00:00 73 m 71 m YELLOW 68 PEN
108 Sofia Gomez F CWT 00:00 73 m 60 m YELLOW 46 PEN
109 Sofia Gomez F CWT 00:00 72 m 56 m YELLOW 39 PEN
110 Sofia Gomez F CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
111 Adam Stern M CWT 00:00 90 m 83 m YELLOW 75 PEN
112 Adam Stern M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
113 Adam Stern M CWT 00:00 93 m 93 m WHITE 93 OK
114 Adam Stern M CWT 00:00 95 m 89 m YELLOW 82 PEN
115 Adam Stern M FIM 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
116 Misuzu Okamoto F CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
117 Misuzu Okamoto F CWT 00:00 89 m 52 m YELLOW 14 PEN
118 Misuzu Okamoto F CWT 00:00 89 m 89 m WHITE 89 OK
119 Misuzu Okamoto F CWT 00:00 92 m 60 m RED -32 DQSP
120 Misuzu Okamoto F CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
121 Dean Chaouche M CNF 00:00 71 m 71 m RED 0 DQOTHER
122 Dean Chaouche M CNF 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
123 Dean Chaouche M CWT 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 OK
124 Dean Chaouche M FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
125 Dean Chaouche M CNF 00:00 71 m 71 m RED 0 DQBO
126 Ryan Myers M FIM 00:00 71 m 64 m YELLOW 56 PEN
127 Ryan Myers M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
128 Ryan Myers M CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
129 Ryan Myers M CWT 00:00 70 m 62 m RED -8 DQOTHER
130 Ryan Myers M CWT 00:00 70 m 67 m YELLOW 63 PEN
131 Shiv Madhu M FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
132 Shiv Madhu M FIM 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
133 Shiv Madhu M FIM 00:00 84 m 65 m YELLOW 45 PEN
134 Shiv Madhu M FIM 00:00 83 m 76 m YELLOW 68 PEN
135 Shiv Madhu M FIM 00:00 82 m 82 m RED 0 DQSP
136 Shiv Madhu M FIM 00:00 84 m 84 m WHITE 84 OK