Event Results

Swedish pool freediving championship


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 05:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
2 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 125 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
3 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 04:20 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
4 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 90 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
5 Erik Milles M DNF 00:00 65 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
6 Anders Nerpin M STA 00:00 04:19 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
7 Anders Nerpin M DYN 00:00 101 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
8 Anders Nerpin M DNF 00:00 69 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
9 Petter Leife M STA 00:00 04:00 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
10 Petter Leife M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
11 Petter Leife M DNF 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
12 Per Westin M STA 00:00 05:10 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
13 Per Westin M DYN 00:00 151 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
14 Per Westin M DNF 00:00 77 m 97 m WHITE 48.5 OK
15 Rikard Larsson M STA 00:00 03:00 04:52 WHITE 58.4 OK
16 Rikard Larsson M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
17 Ulf Dextegen M STA 00:00 00:01 07:58 WHITE 95.6 OK
18 Ulf Dextegen M DYN 00:00 78 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
19 Ulf Dextegen M DNF 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
20 Christian Ernest M STA 00:00 01:23 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
21 Christian Ernest M DNF 00:00 89 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
22 Mattias Fredriksson M STA 00:00 05:01 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
23 Mattias Fredriksson M DYN 00:00 100 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
24 Mattias Fredriksson M DNF 00:00 80 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
25 Ulf Lindberg M STA 00:00 00:10 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
26 Ulf Lindberg M DNF 00:00 127 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
27 Valdemar Karlsson M STA 00:00 05:30 06:40 WHITE 80 OK
28 Valdemar Karlsson M DYN 00:00 151 m 104 m YELLOW 28 PEN
29 Valdemar Karlsson M DNF 00:00 130 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
30 Johan Hägg M STA 00:00 05:03 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
31 Johan Hägg M DYN 00:00 115 m 108 m YELLOW 50 PEN
32 Emma Åkerrén F STA 00:00 03:00 04:14 WHITE 50.8 OK
33 Emma Åkerrén F DYN 00:00 85 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
34 Emma Åkerrén F DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
35 Piero Giobbi M STA 00:00 01:23 06:35 WHITE 79 OK
36 Piero Giobbi M DYN 00:00 144 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
37 Piero Giobbi M DNF 00:00 89 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
38 Tomas Jonsson M STA 00:00 00:00 06:48 WHITE 81.6 OK
39 Tomas Jonsson M DNF 00:00 116 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
40 Sofia Tapani F STA 00:00 01:23 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
41 Sofia Tapani F DYN 00:00 144 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
42 Sofia Tapani F DNF 00:00 89 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
43 Johan Isaksson M DYN 00:00 75 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
44 Helen Rekke F STA 00:00 03:00 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
45 Helen Rekke F DYN 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
46 Helen Rekke F DNF 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
47 Per Areskog M STA 00:00 04:30 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
48 Per Areskog M DYN 00:00 90 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
49 Per Areskog M DNF 00:00 74 m 64 m WHITE 27 OK
50 Gabriel Manne M STA 00:00 04:33 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
51 Gabriel Manne M DNF 00:00 86 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
52 Nils Manne M STA 00:00 02:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
53 Nils Manne M DYN 00:00 76 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
54 Nils Manne M DNF 00:00 76 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
55 Johan Alvehus M STA 00:00 01:01 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
56 Johan Alvehus M DYN 00:00 102 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
57 Johan Alvehus M DNF 00:00 78 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
58 Johan Adolfsson M STA 00:00 04:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
59 Johan Adolfsson M DYN 00:00 75 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
60 Johan Adolfsson M DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
61 Emanuel Nyström M STA 00:00 01:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
62 Emanuel Nyström M DYN 00:00 1 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
63 Emanuel Nyström M DNF 00:00 1 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
64 Björn Carlsson M STA 00:00 03:45 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
65 Björn Carlsson M DYN 00:00 100 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
66 Björn Carlsson M DNF 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
67 Hildur Sahlström Hallman F STA 00:00 03:05 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
68 Hildur Sahlström Hallman F DYN 00:00 51 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
69 Hildur Sahlström Hallman F DNF 00:00 51 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
70 Alma Wetterek F DYN 00:00 52 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
71 Alma Wetterek F DNF 00:00 52 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
72 Wiveca Thornberg F DYN 00:00 101 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
73 Wiveca Thornberg F DNF 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
74 Lars Arvidsson M STA 00:00 03:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
75 Lars Arvidsson M DYN 00:00 75 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
76 Lars Arvidsson M DNF 00:00 90 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
77 Mathias Larsson M STA 00:00 03:00 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
78 Mathias Larsson M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
79 Mathias Larsson M DNF 00:00 50 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
80 Linda Stenman F STA 00:00 02:00 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
81 Linda Stenman F DYN 00:00 65 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
82 Linda Stenman F DNF 00:00 53 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
83 Sebastian Siwam Wada M STA 00:00 03:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
84 Sebastian Siwam Wada M DYN 00:00 100 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
85 Johan Hasselwander M STA 00:00 04:00 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
86 Johan Hasselwander M DYN 00:00 80 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
87 Johan Hasselwander M DNF 00:00 60 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
88 Mattias Göthberg M STA 00:00 03:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
89 Mattias Göthberg M DYN 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
90 Mattias Göthberg M DNF 00:00 35 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
91 Thomas Karlsson M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
92 Thomas Karlsson M DNF 00:00 109 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK