Event Results

Swedish championship in pool apnea


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 04:20 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
2 Erik Milles M DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
3 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 65 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
4 Ulf Dextegen M STA 00:00 00:01 07:38 WHITE 91.6 OK
5 Ulf Dextegen M DNF 00:00 90 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
6 Ulf Dextegen M DYN 00:00 125 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
7 Christian Ernest M STA 00:00 00:01 06:54 WHITE 82.8 OK
8 Christian Ernest M DNF 00:00 3 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
9 Christian Ernest M DYN 00:00 67 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
10 Martin Wikström M STA 00:00 05:00 05:02 RED 0 DQSP
11 Martin Wikström M DNF 00:00 88 m 50 m YELLOW 6 PEN
12 Martin Wikström M DYN 00:00 74 m 61 m YELLOW 24 PEN
13 Mattias Fredriksson M STA 00:00 05:01 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
14 Mattias Fredriksson M DNF 00:00 79 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
15 Mattias Fredriksson M DYN 00:00 90 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
16 Ulf Lindberg M STA 00:00 01:01 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
17 Ulf Lindberg M DNF 00:00 3 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 OK
18 Ulf Lindberg M DYN 00:00 165 m 205 m RED 0 DQSP
19 Christofer Andersson M STA 00:00 03:00 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
20 Christofer Andersson M DNF 00:00 60 m 75 m YELLOW 32 PEN
21 Christofer Andersson M DYN 00:00 75 m 96 m WHITE 48 OK
22 Joacim Nilsson M STA 00:00 04:30 04:10 YELLOW 46 PEN
23 Valdemar Karlsson M STA 00:00 05:00 06:07 RED 0 DQSP
24 Valdemar Karlsson M DNF 00:00 101 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
25 Valdemar Karlsson M DYN 00:00 101 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
26 Max Lindqvist M STA 00:00 01:00 05:43 WHITE 68.6 OK
27 Max Lindqvist M DNF 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
28 Max Lindqvist M DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
29 Johan Hägg M STA 00:00 05:02 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
30 Johan Hägg M DNF 00:00 83 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
31 Johan Hägg M DYN 00:00 111 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
32 Morten Vogelius M STA 00:00 04:15 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
33 Morten Vogelius M DNF 00:00 45 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
34 Morten Vogelius M DYN 00:00 60 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
35 Nikolaj Larsen M STA 00:00 02:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
36 Nikolaj Larsen M DNF 00:00 47 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
37 Nikolaj Larsen M DYN 00:00 105 m 194 m WHITE 97 OK
38 Emma Åkerrén F STA 00:00 03:00 03:50 WHITE 46 OK
39 Emma Åkerrén F DNF 00:00 65 m 100 m RED 0 DQBO
40 Emma Åkerrén F DYN 00:00 75 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
41 Monika Wagner F STA 00:00 02:45 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
42 Monika Wagner F DNF 00:00 52 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
43 Monika Wagner F DYN 00:00 65 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
44 Piero Giobbi M STA 00:00 05:00 07:08 RED 0 DQBO
45 Piero Giobbi M DNF 00:00 100 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
46 Piero Giobbi M DYN 00:00 100 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
47 Felix Adolfsson M STA 00:00 00:01 05:22 RED 0 DQSP
48 Felix Adolfsson M DNF 00:00 1 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
49 Felix Adolfsson M DYN 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
50 Niklas Axelsson M DNF 00:00 3 m 49 m YELLOW 20 PEN
51 Magnus Olsson M STA 00:00 00:30 02:18 WHITE 27.6 OK
52 Magnus Olsson M DNF 00:00 5 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
53 Magnus Olsson M DYN 00:00 5 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
54 Sofia Tapani F STA 00:00 00:02 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
55 Sofia Tapani F DNF 00:00 127 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
56 Sofia Tapani F DYN 00:00 139 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
57 Henrik Hartmann Henrichsen M DNF 00:00 60 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
58 Henrik Hartmann Henrichsen M DYN 00:00 76 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
59 Helen Rekke F STA 00:00 03:00 04:57 WHITE 59.4 OK
60 Helen Rekke F DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
61 Helen Rekke F DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m YELLOW 32 PEN
62 Åsa Hermansson F STA 00:00 02:30 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
63 Åsa Hermansson F DNF 00:00 35 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
64 Åsa Hermansson F DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
65 Mårten Hansson M STA 00:00 03:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
66 Mårten Hansson M DNF 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
67 Mårten Hansson M DYN 00:00 102 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
68 Per Areskog M STA 00:00 05:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
69 Per Areskog M DNF 00:00 70 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
70 Per Areskog M DYN 00:00 70 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
71 Gabriel Manne M STA 00:00 02:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
72 Gabriel Manne M DNF 00:00 25 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
73 Gabriel Manne M DYN 00:00 25 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
74 Nils Manne M STA 00:00 02:30 03:59 WHITE 47.8 OK
75 Nils Manne M DNF 00:00 50 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
76 Nils Manne M DYN 00:00 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
77 Johan Alvehus M STA 00:00 00:07 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
78 Johan Alvehus M DNF 00:00 49 m 92 m RED 0 DQSP
79 Johan Alvehus M DYN 00:00 24 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
80 Johan Adolfsson M STA 00:00 03:30 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
81 Johan Adolfsson M DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
82 Johan Adolfsson M DYN 00:00 50 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
83 Viktor Tyrberg M STA 00:00 02:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
84 Viktor Tyrberg M DNF 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
85 Viktor Tyrberg M DYN 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
86 Emanuel Nyström M STA 00:00 04:30 04:51 RED 0 DQSP
87 Emanuel Nyström M DNF 00:00 1 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
88 Emanuel Nyström M DYN 00:00 1 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
89 Björn Carlsson M STA 00:00 03:30 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
90 Björn Carlsson M DNF 00:00 65 m 75 m YELLOW 32 PEN
91 Björn Carlsson M DYN 00:00 85 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
92 Mia Helmer Jensen F STA 00:00 03:30 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
93 Mia Helmer Jensen F DNF 00:00 60 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
94 Mia Helmer Jensen F DYN 00:00 90 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
95 Hildur Sahlström Hallman F STA 00:00 03:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
96 Hildur Sahlström Hallman F DNF 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
97 Hildur Sahlström Hallman F DYN 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
98 Morten Rosenvold Villardsen M STA 00:00 05:01 05:43 WHITE 68.6 OK
99 Morten Rosenvold Villardsen M DYN 00:00 127 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 OK