Event Results

Nordic Deep 2010


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Weine Gustavsson M CNF 00:00 50 m 30 m YELLOW 9 PEN
2 Weine Gustavsson M FIM 00:00 70 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
3 Weine Gustavsson M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
4 Weine Gustavsson M CWT 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
5 Erik Milles M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
6 Sebastian Näslund M CWT 00:00 65 m 62 m YELLOW 58 PEN
7 Peter Boivie M CWT 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
8 Peter Boivie M CNF 00:00 35 m 29 m YELLOW 22 PEN
9 Peter Boivie M FIM 00:00 55 m 43 m YELLOW 30 PEN
10 Peter Boivie M CWT 00:00 50 m 45 m YELLOW 39 PEN
11 Peter Boivie M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
12 Petter Leife M CWT 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
13 Petter Leife M CWT 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
14 Klara Hansson F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
15 Klara Hansson F FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
16 Klara Hansson F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
17 Ingela Karlsson F CWT 00:00 40 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
18 Per Westin M FIM 00:00 66 m 41 m YELLOW 15 PEN
19 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 68 m 51 m YELLOW 33 PEN
20 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 68 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
21 Daan Verhoeven M CNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
22 Steinar Schjager M CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
23 Steinar Schjager M CWT 00:00 70 m 69 m YELLOW 67 PEN
24 Steinar Schjager M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
25 Eva Ernkrans F FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
26 Eva Ernkrans F FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
27 Eva Ernkrans F CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m YELLOW 25 PEN
28 Eva Ernkrans F CWT 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
29 Eva Ernkrans F CWT 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
30 Christian Ernest M CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
31 Christian Ernest M CNF 00:00 70 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
32 Martin Wikström M CNF 00:00 40 m 29 m YELLOW 17 PEN
33 Martin Wikström M FIM 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
34 Martin Wikström M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
35 Torbjörn Nyman M CNF 00:00 27 m 27 m WHITE 27 OK
36 Torbjörn Nyman M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
37 Torbjörn Nyman M FIM 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
38 Torbjörn Nyman M CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
39 Maria Hovden F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
40 Maria Hovden F CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
41 Maria Hovden F CWT 00:00 40 m 34 m YELLOW 27 PEN
42 Maria Hovden F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
43 Maria Hovden F CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
44 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
45 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
46 Samo Jeranko M CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
47 Samo Jeranko M CWT 00:00 48 m 41 m YELLOW 33 PEN
48 Samo Jeranko M FIM 00:00 43 m 36 m YELLOW 28 PEN
49 Astrid Rosenvold F CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
50 Max Lindqvist M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
51 Max Lindqvist M FIM 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
52 Max Lindqvist M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
53 Mike Palma Ellingsen M CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
54 Mike Palma Ellingsen M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
55 Ninna Kofod F CNF 00:00 19 m 17 m YELLOW 14 PEN
56 Ninna Kofod F CWT 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
57 Ninna Kofod F FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
58 Bertrand Rohrbock M CNF 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
59 Bertrand Rohrbock M CWT 00:00 35 m 28 m YELLOW 20 PEN
60 Bertrand Rohrbock M FIM 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
61 Mats Tybell M CWT 00:00 22 m 22 m WHITE 22 OK
62 Mats Tybell M CWT 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
63 Sofia Tapani F CNF 00:00 42 m 20 m YELLOW 0 PEN
64 Sofia Tapani F CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
65 Sofia Tapani F CNF 00:00 47 m 38 m YELLOW 28 PEN
66 Fanny Ehrenberg F CNF 00:00 44 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
67 Fanny Ehrenberg F FIM 00:00 51 m 47 m YELLOW 42 PEN
68 Fanny Ehrenberg F CWT 00:00 51 m 32 m YELLOW 12 PEN
69 Danny Swalas M CNF 00:00 33 m 28 m YELLOW 22 PEN
70 Danny Swalas M FIM 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
71 Danny Swalas M CWT 00:00 42 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
72 Danny Swalas M CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
73 Johan Blomkvist M CNF 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
74 Johan Blomkvist M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
75 Johan Blomkvist M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK