Event Results

Bristol Blue 2024 - AIDA BFA National Pool Championship


Start Diver Nationality Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Martin Huddleston GBR M DNF 00:00 1 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 Ok
2 Matthew Day GBR M DNF 00:00 1 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 Ok
3 Naomi Trott GBR F DNF 00:00 1 m 62 m WHITE 31 Ok
4 Emilien Audeguil GBR M DNF 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 Ok
5 Aliz Antoni HUN F DNF 00:00 1 m 84 m WHITE 42 Ok
6 Georgina Miller GBR F DNF 00:00 1 m 94 m WHITE 47 Ok
7 Amy Harrison GBR F DNF 00:00 1 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 Ok
8 Grant Hopkinson GBR M DNF 00:00 1 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 Ok
9 Sam Robinson GBR M DNF 00:00 1 m 31 m WHITE 15.5 Ok
10 Chris Burtwell GBR M DNF 00:00 1 m 66 m WHITE 33 Ok
11 Jeremy Van Ginneken GBR M DNF 00:00 5 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
12 Ben Harris GBR M DNF 00:00 5 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 Ok
13 Giles Macleay AUS M DNF 00:00 5 m 90 m WHITE 45 Ok
14 Emmanouil Skalidis GBR M DNF 00:00 7 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 Ok
15 Andrew Brooks GBR M DNF 00:00 10 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 Ok
16 Adam Drzazga GBR M DNF 00:00 10 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 Ok
17 Alice Hickson GBR F DNF 00:00 12 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 Ok
18 Elspeth Stevenson GBR F DNF 00:00 15 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 Ok
19 Jacek Kowal POL M DNF 00:00 15 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 Ok
20 Delphine Brise FRA F DNF 00:00 20 m 96 m WHITE 48 Ok
21 Alex Barton GBR M DNF 00:00 20 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
22 Paul Atkins GBR M DNF 00:00 20 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 Ok
23 Darshan Malde GBR M DNF 00:00 25 m 48 m WHITE 24 Ok
24 Zhuyong Ye CHN F DNF 00:00 25 m 44 m WHITE 22 Ok
25 Katie Molyneaux Brooks GBR F DNF 00:00 25 m 60 m RED 0 Dqairways
26 Alireza Farahani IRN M DNF 00:00 25 m 77 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
27 Marco Vecchiato ITA M DNF 00:00 25 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 Ok
28 Tom Hicks GBR M DNF 00:00 30 m 80 m RED 0 Dqbo-uw
29 Toby Merlet GBR M DNF 00:00 50 m 110 m RED 0 Dqairways
30 Alison Chan GBR F DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
31 Chun Yin Pong HKG M DNF 00:00 50 m 94 m WHITE 47 Ok
32 Claire Ryan IRL F DNF 00:00 50 m 70 m RED 0 Dqsp
33 Evgenii Baranov AIN M DNF 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 Ok
34 Graham Bergin IRL M DNF 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 Ok
35 Lydia Gard GBR F DNF 00:00 50 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 Ok
36 Margarita Ianochkina AIN F DNF 00:00 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 Ok
37 Nara Martins Ishikawa BRA F DNF 00:00 50 m 124 m NR WHITE 62 Ok
38 Paul Milian GBR M DNF 00:00 50 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
39 Naurarat Suksomstarn THA F DNF 00:00 50 m 104 m NR WHITE 52 Ok
40 Smaragda Xenofou GRE F DNF 00:00 50 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
41 Tom Luddington GBR M DNF 00:00 50 m 86 m RED 0 Dqsp
42 Marie-Claire Cadillac GBR F DNF 00:00 50 m 78 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
43 Colin Christian GBR M DNF 00:00 50 m 96 m WHITE 48 Ok
44 Enda Molloy IRL M DNF 00:00 50 m 69 m RED 0 Dqbo-uw
45 Tom Ingate GBR M DNF 00:00 50 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 Ok
46 Jamie Barton GBR M DNF 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 Ok
47 Elyssa Quinton GBR F DNF 00:00 50 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 Ok
48 John Buckley GBR M DNF 00:00 51 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
49 Chris Dowling GBR M DNF 00:00 51 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 Ok
50 Joe Evans GBR M DNF 00:00 52 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
51 Eszter Kaloczkai HUN F DNF 00:00 55 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 Ok
52 Hillary Layard-Liesching GBR F DNF 00:00 55 m 110 m WHITE 55 Ok
53 Tim Fitzsimons GBR M DNF 00:00 75 m 102 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
54 William Seaford GBR M DNF 00:00 75 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
55 Lorena Prieto Cacabelos ESP F DNF 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
56 Valentin Sadan GBR M DNF 00:00 76 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok