Event Results

Nordic Deep 2008


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Timo Jattu M DYN 00:00 63 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
2 Timo Jattu M DYN 00:00 63 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
3 Timo Jattu M STA 00:00 02:30 03:05 WHITE 37 OK
4 Timo Jattu M STA 00:00 03:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
5 Henning Larsen M DYN 00:00 151 m 210 m WHITE 105 OK
6 Henning Larsen M DNF 00:00 101 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
7 Henning Larsen M STA 00:00 06:00 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
8 Henning Larsen M STA 00:00 06:00 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
9 Henning Larsen M CWT 00:00 60 m 48 m YELLOW 35 PEN
10 Henning Larsen M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
11 Kars Van Kouwen M DYN 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
12 Kars Van Kouwen M STA 00:00 02:00 03:38 YELLOW 43 PEN
13 Kars Van Kouwen M STA 00:00 04:04 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
14 Kars Van Kouwen M CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
15 Kars Van Kouwen M CWT 00:00 63 m 63 m YELLOW 53 PEN
16 Kars Van Kouwen M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
17 Jan Mailand-Hansen M DYN 00:00 85 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
18 Jan Mailand-Hansen M STA 00:00 03:40 03:49 WHITE 45.8 OK
19 Jan Mailand-Hansen M STA 00:00 03:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
20 Jesper Stechmann M DYN 00:00 151 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 OK
21 Jesper Stechmann M STA 00:00 06:00 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
22 Jesper Stechmann M STA 00:00 06:07 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
23 Jesper Stechmann M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
24 Jesper Stechmann M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
25 Jesper Stechmann M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
26 Jesper Stechmann M FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
27 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 125 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
28 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 05:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
29 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 04:00 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
30 Erik Milles M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
31 Johan Thelaus M DYN 00:00 98 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
32 Johan Thelaus M DYN 00:00 1 m 168 m YELLOW 74 PEN
33 Johan Thelaus M STA 00:00 06:00 06:53 WHITE 82.6 OK
34 Johan Thelaus M CWT 00:00 73 m 56 m YELLOW 38 PEN
35 Johan Thelaus M CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
36 Jan Honysch M DYN 00:00 101 m 159 m YELLOW 70 PEN
37 Jan Honysch M DYN 00:00 101 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
38 Jan Honysch M STA 00:00 04:00 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
39 Jan Honysch M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
40 Jan Honysch M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
41 Jan Honysch M FIM 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
42 Peter Boivie M DNF 00:00 80 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
43 Peter Boivie M STA 00:00 06:00 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
44 Peter Boivie M CWT 00:00 50 m 44 m YELLOW 37 PEN
45 Peter Boivie M CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
46 Peter Boivie M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
47 Petter Leife M DYN 00:00 65 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
48 Petter Leife M STA 00:00 03:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
49 Hans-Oluf Johansson M STA 00:00 05:00 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
50 Martin Müller M DNF 00:00 65 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
51 Martin Müller M STA 00:00 04:00 03:33 YELLOW 37 PEN
52 Tomas Schiffer M STA 00:00 06:00 06:38 WHITE 79.6 OK
53 Tomas Schiffer M CWT 00:00 60 m 57 m YELLOW 53 PEN
54 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DYN 00:00 108 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
55 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F STA 00:00 04:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
56 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
57 Maria Livbjerg F DYN 00:00 103 m 150 m YELLOW 70 PEN
58 Maria Livbjerg F DYN 00:00 1 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
59 Maria Livbjerg F STA 00:00 01:03 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
60 Maria Livbjerg F CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
61 Maria Livbjerg F CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
62 Maria Livbjerg F FIM 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
63 Daan Verhoeven M DNF 00:00 44 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
64 Daan Verhoeven M STA 00:00 03:20 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
65 Igor Migunov M DNF 00:00 76 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
66 Igor Migunov M DNF 00:00 76 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
67 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
68 Anders Larsson M DNF 00:00 115 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
69 Anders Larsson M DNF 00:00 100 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
70 Anders Larsson M DNF 00:00 1 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
71 Anders Larsson M STA 00:00 05:00 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
72 Anders Larsson M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
73 Anders Larsson M CNF 00:00 48 m 42 m YELLOW 37 PEN
74 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen F DYN 00:00 10 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
75 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen F DYN 00:00 100 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
76 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
77 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
78 Kasper Moth-Poulsen M DYN 00:00 10 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
79 Kasper Moth-Poulsen M STA 00:00 01:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
80 Kasper Moth-Poulsen M CWT 00:00 56 m 52 m YELLOW 48 PEN
81 Kasper Moth-Poulsen M CWT 00:00 53 m 47 m YELLOW 40 PEN
82 Matti Luukkonen M DNF 00:00 51 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
83 Matti Luukkonen M STA 00:00 03:29 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
84 Matti Luukkonen M CNF 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
85 Matti Luukkonen M CNF 00:00 44 m 44 m WHITE 44 OK
86 Matti Luukkonen M CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
87 Leif Maartenson M STA 00:00 01:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
88 Leif Maartenson M STA 00:00 02:00 03:49 WHITE 45.8 OK
89 Steinar Schjager M STA 00:00 02:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
90 Steinar Schjager M CNF 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
91 Ulf Dextegen M DYN 00:00 85 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
92 Ulf Dextegen M DYN 00:00 85 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
93 Ulf Dextegen M STA 00:00 06:20 07:07 WHITE 85.4 OK
94 Ulf Dextegen M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
95 Ulf Dextegen M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
96 Stefan Droguet M DYN 00:00 52 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
97 Eva Ernkrans F DYN 00:00 25 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
98 Christian Ernest M DNF 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
99 Christian Ernest M DNF 00:00 1 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
100 Christian Ernest M STA 00:00 03:30 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
101 Christian Ernest M CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
102 Mads Becker Jã˜Rgensen M DYN 00:00 50 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
103 Mads Becker Jã˜Rgensen M DNF 00:00 25 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
104 Mads Becker Jã˜Rgensen M STA 00:00 01:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
105 Mads Becker Jã˜Rgensen M STA 00:00 02:30 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
106 Mads Becker Jã˜Rgensen M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
107 Cristina Kümmel F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
108 Cristina Kümmel F DNF 00:00 25 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
109 Radek Veverka M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
110 Radek Veverka M DYN 00:00 75 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
111 Radek Veverka M STA 00:00 04:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
112 Radek Veverka M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m YELLOW 35 PEN
113 Mads Isberg M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
114 Mads Isberg M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
115 Ola Rantala M DNF 00:00 46 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
116 Jan Drenk M DYN 00:00 75 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
117 Jan Drenk M DYN 00:00 75 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
118 Jan Drenk M STA 00:00 04:00 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
119 Jan Drenk M STA 00:00 05:00 04:03 YELLOW 37 PEN
120 Jan Drenk M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
121 Jan Drenk M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
122 Bjarte Nygard M DNF 00:00 91 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
123 Bjarte Nygard M DNF 00:00 1 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
124 Bjarte Nygard M STA 00:00 03:02 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
125 Bjarte Nygard M CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
126 Bjarte Nygard M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
127 Bjarte Nygard M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
128 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M DYN 00:00 51 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
129 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
130 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M STA 00:00 02:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
131 Morten Rosenvold Villadsen M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
132 Hanli Prinsloo F DYN 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
133 Hanli Prinsloo F DNF 00:00 1 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
134 Hanli Prinsloo F DNF 00:00 2 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
135 Hanli Prinsloo F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK