Event Results

AIDA Pool Competition Almere 2023


Start Diver Nationality Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Ahmed Elkholy EGY M DYNB 00:00 5 m 100 m RED 0 Dqairways
2 Jamie Lingwood NED M DYNB 00:00 66 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 Ok
3 Roman Séverine BEL F STA 00:00 02:00 02:08 WHITE 25.6 Ok
4 Eric Van Riet Paap NED M DYNB 00:00 111 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 Ok
5 Sebastian Tjeerde NED M DYNB 00:00 67 m 130 m WHITE 65 Ok
6 Jos Van Baal NED M DYNB 00:00 76 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 Ok
7 Annelies Freling NED F DYNB 00:00 67 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 Ok
8 Nostalgie Pelsener BEL F DYNB 00:00 35 m 62 m WHITE 31 Ok
9 Gérard Cito BEL M DYNB 00:00 30 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 Ok
10 Caroline Rodrigues Gonzalez BEL F DYNB 00:00 40 m 70 m WHITE 35 Ok
11 Marc Lemoine BEL M DYNB 00:00 30 m 74 m WHITE 37 Ok
12 Erwin Cleine NED M DYNB 00:00 60 m 104 m RED 0 Dqsp
13 Kars Van Kouwen NED M DYNB 00:00 77 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 Ok
14 Joost Rothweiler NED M DNF 00:00 62 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 Ok
15 Jelle Breeuwer NED M DNF 00:00 34 m 46 m WHITE 23 Ok
16 Caroline Rodrigues Gonzalez BEL F DNF 00:00 25 m 70 m WHITE 35 Ok
17 Ahmed Elkholy EGY M STA 00:00 02:00 03:53 WHITE 46.6 Ok
18 Jamie Lingwood NED M STA 00:00 02:00 04:51 WHITE 58.2 Ok
19 Eric Van Riet Paap NED M STA 00:00 03:30 06:59 WHITE 83.8 Ok
20 Sebastian Tjeerde NED M STA 00:00 02:34 03:04 WHITE 36.8 Ok
21 Jos Van Baal NED M STA 00:00 00:59 04:58 WHITE 59.6 Ok
22 Annelies Freling NED F STA 00:00 02:34 04:56 WHITE 59.2 Ok
23 Nostalgie Pelsener BEL F STA 00:00 03:30 04:16 WHITE 51.2 Ok
24 Gérard Cito BEL M STA 00:00 02:00 05:05 WHITE 61 Ok
25 Marc Lemoine BEL M STA 00:00 02:00 03:29 WHITE 41.8 Ok
26 Erwin Cleine NED M STA 00:00 02:30 03:44 WHITE 44.8 Ok
27 Kars Van Kouwen NED M STA 00:00 03:33 05:37 YELLOW 66.4 Latestart
28 Jorgen Nygren SWE M DYNB 00:00 50 m 110 m WHITE 55 Ok
29 Jorgen Nygren SWE M STA 00:00 02:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 Ok
30 Anne-Sophie Rodrigues Gonzalez BEL F DYNB 00:00 40 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 Ok
31 Caroline Schlammes BEL F DYNB 00:00 50 m 69 m YELLOW 29.5 Pull
32 Bjarne Vijfvinkel NED M DYNB 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
33 Caroline Schlammes BEL F STA 00:00 02:00 03:41 RED 0 Dqsp
34 Bjarne Vijfvinkel NED M STA 00:00 03:00 02:55 YELLOW 34 Under ap
35 Anne-Sophie Rodrigues Gonzalez BEL F STA 00:00 01:45 02:56 WHITE 35.2 Ok
36 Pascal Blondeel BEL M DNF 00:00 30 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 Ok
37 Pascal Blondeel BEL M STA 00:00 02:00 03:50 WHITE 46 Ok
38 Roman Séverine BEL F DYNB 00:00 50 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 Ok