Event Results

Nordic Deep with Six Competitions in One


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Mikael Asp M CWT 00:00 55 m 49 m YELLOW 32 PEN
2 Mikael Asp M CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
3 Jonas Landén M STA 00:00 00:02 05:59 WHITE 71.8 OK
4 Jonas Landén M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
5 Timo Jattu M STA 00:00 04:00 03:50 YELLOW 44 PEN
6 Timo Jattu M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
7 Timo Jattu M CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
8 Henning Larsen M DNF 00:00 101 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
9 Henning Larsen M STA 00:00 05:30 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
10 Henning Larsen M CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
11 Henning Larsen M CNF 00:00 50 m 46 m YELLOW 41 PEN
12 Henning Larsen M CNF 00:00 50 m 42 m YELLOW 33 PEN
13 Kars Van Kouwen M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
14 Kars Van Kouwen M FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
15 Kars Van Kouwen M DNF 00:00 77 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
16 Kars Van Kouwen M STA 00:00 06:30 04:58 YELLOW 41 PEN
17 Kars Van Kouwen M CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
18 Jan Mailand-Hansen M DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
19 Jan Mailand-Hansen M STA 00:00 03:30 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
20 Jan Mailand-Hansen M CWT 00:00 31 m 31 m WHITE 31 OK
21 Jan Mailand-Hansen M CNF 00:00 27 m 27 m WHITE 27 OK
22 Jan Mailand-Hansen M FIM 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
23 Jesper Stechmann M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
24 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 100 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
25 Weine Gustavsson M CWT 00:00 67 m 49 m YELLOW 30 PEN
26 Weine Gustavsson M CWT 00:00 67 m 20 m YELLOW 0 PEN
27 Weine Gustavsson M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
28 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 04:10 04:01 YELLOW 46 PEN
29 Erik Milles M CWT 00:00 65 m 63 m YELLOW 60 PEN
30 Erik Milles M CWT 00:00 64 m 49 m YELLOW 33 PEN
31 Sebastian Näslund M CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
32 Johan Thelaus M FIM 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
33 Johan Thelaus M CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
34 Wolfram Neugebauer M DYN 00:00 110 m 50 m YELLOW 0 PEN
35 Wolfram Neugebauer M STA 00:00 07:05 07:53 WHITE 94.6 OK
36 Wolfram Neugebauer M CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
37 Wolfram Neugebauer M FIM 00:00 76 m 65 m YELLOW 53 PEN
38 Allan K. Uldam M DNF 00:00 70 m 96 m WHITE 48 OK
39 Allan K. Uldam M STA 00:00 03:59 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
40 Allan K. Uldam M CWT 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
41 Allan K. Uldam M CWT 00:00 34 m 31 m YELLOW 27 PEN
42 Adrien Talbot M CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
43 Adrien Talbot M CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
44 Jonas Krahn M STA 00:00 04:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
45 Jonas Krahn M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
46 Jonas Krahn M CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
47 Jonas Krahn M CNF 00:00 46 m 35 m YELLOW 23 PEN
48 Vladimír Franc M DYN 00:00 51 m 81 m YELLOW 36 PEN
49 Vladimír Franc M STA 00:00 04:07 04:52 WHITE 58.4 OK
50 Vladimír Franc M FIM 00:00 50 m 32 m YELLOW 13 PEN
51 Vladimír Franc M CWT 00:00 43 m 39 m YELLOW 34 PEN
52 Peter Boivie M DNF 00:00 90 m 76 m YELLOW 31 PEN
53 Peter Boivie M STA 00:00 06:40 07:28 WHITE 89.6 OK
54 Peter Boivie M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
55 Peter Boivie M CWT 00:00 53 m 49 m YELLOW 44 PEN
56 Mikael Mattson M STA 00:00 03:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
57 Tobias Nilsson M DNF 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
58 Roman A. Brüning M STA 00:00 04:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
59 Martin Müller M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
60 Felicia Nyberg F STA 00:00 03:00 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
61 Felicia Nyberg F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
62 Felicia Nyberg F CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
63 Felicia Nyberg F FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
64 Jens Schou M STA 00:00 00:01 06:13 WHITE 74.6 OK
65 Sofus Kreutzmann M STA 00:00 05:15 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
66 Sofus Kreutzmann M CWT 00:00 44 m 44 m WHITE 44 OK
67 Sofus Kreutzmann M CNF 00:00 35 m 26 m YELLOW 16 PEN
68 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DYN 00:00 101 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
69 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F STA 00:00 00:05 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
70 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
71 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
72 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F CWT 00:00 57 m 50 m YELLOW 42 PEN
73 Eva Tommerup Johnsen F DNF 00:00 102 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
74 Eva Tommerup Johnsen F STA 00:00 04:02 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
75 Eva Tommerup Johnsen F CWT 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
76 Eva Tommerup Johnsen F CWT 00:00 30 m 25 m YELLOW 19 PEN
77 Eva Tommerup Johnsen F FIM 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
78 Per Westin M STA 00:00 04:01 03:42 YELLOW 40 PEN
79 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
80 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 60 m 28 m YELLOW 0 PEN
81 Per Westin M FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
82 Maria Livbjerg F STA 00:00 00:09 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
83 Maria Livbjerg F CNF 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
84 Maria Livbjerg F CNF 00:00 32 m 31 m YELLOW 29 PEN
85 Daan Verhoeven M DNF 00:00 44 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
86 Daan Verhoeven M STA 00:00 04:30 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
87 Daan Verhoeven M CNF 00:00 44 m 38 m YELLOW 31 PEN
88 Daan Verhoeven M FIM 00:00 45 m 37 m YELLOW 28 PEN
89 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 02:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
90 Igor Migunov M FIM 00:00 35 m 31 m YELLOW 26 PEN
91 Igor Migunov M CWT 00:00 35 m 32 m YELLOW 28 PEN
92 Anders Larsson M DNF 00:00 80 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
93 Anders Larsson M STA 00:00 05:00 06:14 WHITE 74.8 OK
94 Anders Larsson M CWT 00:00 35 m 23 m YELLOW 10 PEN
95 Anders Larsson M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
96 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen F DNF 00:00 40 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
97 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen F STA 00:00 02:00 03:30 WHITE 42 OK
98 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
99 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
100 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen F CNF 00:00 22 m 22 m WHITE 22 OK
101 Emma Nordin F DNF 00:00 55 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
102 Emma Nordin F STA 00:00 02:59 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
103 Emma Nordin F CWT 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
104 Georgios Vaurlsienis M DYN 00:00 100 m 74 m YELLOW 24 PEN
105 Georgios Vaurlsienis M CWT 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
106 Georgios Vaurlsienis M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
107 Rikard Larsson M DNF 00:00 55 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
108 Rikard Larsson M STA 00:00 03:00 03:06 WHITE 37.2 OK
109 Per-Erik Svingen M DNF 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
110 Per-Erik Svingen M STA 00:00 00:01 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
111 Per-Erik Svingen M FIM 00:00 31 m 31 m WHITE 31 OK
112 Steinar Schjager M FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
113 Steinar Schjager M DNF 00:00 65 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
114 Steinar Schjager M STA 00:00 03:30 01:59 YELLOW 5 PEN
115 Ulf Dextegen M CWT 00:00 27 m 27 m WHITE 27 OK
116 Erland Breidal M CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m YELLOW 57 PEN
117 Stefan Droguet M CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK