Event Results

One Breath Indoor Apnea Challenge 2005


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Mikael Asp M DYN 00:00 102 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
2 Mikael Asp M STA 00:00 04:00 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
3 Bill Strömberg M STA 00:00 05:20 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
4 Timo Kinnunen M DYN 00:00 50 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
5 Timo Kinnunen M STA 00:00 06:00 07:34 WHITE 90.8 OK
6 Mathias Lanner M DYN 00:00 125 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
7 Mathias Lanner M STA 00:00 05:00 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
8 Timo Jattu M DYN 00:00 101 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
9 Timo Jattu M STA 00:00 04:00 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
10 Dennis Ljungberg M DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
11 Dennis Ljungberg M STA 00:00 05:00 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
12 Lotta Ericson F DYN 00:00 100 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
13 Lotta Ericson F STA 00:00 05:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
14 Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F DNF 00:00 80 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
15 Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F STA 00:00 03:15 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
16 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 90 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
17 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 04:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
18 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
19 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 04:30 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
20 Sebastian Näslund M DNF 00:00 84 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
21 Sebastian Näslund M STA 00:00 05:31 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
22 Peter Ols M DYN 00:00 90 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
23 Peter Ols M STA 00:00 05:00 05:43 WHITE 68.6 OK
24 Christian Hobring M DNF 00:00 75 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
25 Christian Hobring M STA 00:00 03:00 04:03 YELLOW 48 PEN
26 Tord Bergelin M DYN 00:00 75 m 96 m YELLOW 47 PEN
27 Tord Bergelin M STA 00:00 05:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
28 Simen Sorensen M DYN 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
29 Simen Sorensen M STA 00:00 04:00 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
30 Petar Bojović M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
31 Petar Bojović M STA 00:00 02:30 03:30 WHITE 42 OK
32 Gordon Savic M DYN 00:00 75 m 98 m WHITE 49 OK
33 Gordon Savic M STA 00:00 04:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
34 Teppo Kallio M STA 00:00 03:30 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
35 Uros Kojic M DYN 00:00 100 m 81 m YELLOW 31 PEN
36 Uros Kojic M STA 00:00 02:00 03:15 WHITE 39 OK
37 Mika Hamari M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
38 Mika Hamari M STA 00:00 04:15 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
39 Hans-Oluf Johansson M DYN 00:00 90 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
40 Hans-Oluf Johansson M STA 00:00 05:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
41 Robert Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 70 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
42 Robert Gustavsson M STA 00:00 04:30 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
43 Gordon Mcnair M DYN 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
44 Göran Ahlby M DYN 00:00 75 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
45 Göran Ahlby M STA 00:00 06:00 05:31 YELLOW 60 PEN
46 Daniel Flöjt M DYN 00:00 75 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
47 Daniel Flöjt M STA 00:00 03:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
48 Ivan Novak M DYN 00:00 65 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
49 Ivan Novak M STA 00:00 02:15 03:13 WHITE 38.6 OK
50 Felicia Nyberg F STA 00:00 03:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
51 Ingela Karlsson F DYN 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
52 Ingela Karlsson F STA 00:00 02:30 01:58 YELLOW 17 PEN
53 Andreas Jonsson M STA 00:00 04:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK