Event Results

ATHENS APNEA 3


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Aggelos Grivas M DYN 00:00 100 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
2 Michalis Vogas M DNF 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
3 Dimitris Koumoulos M DYN 00:00 105 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
4 Aris Ioannidis M DYN 00:00 126 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 OK
5 Aris Ioannidis M DNF 00:00 1 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
6 Giorgos Sakkas M DYN 00:00 125 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
7 Giorgos Panagiotakis M DYN 00:00 151 m 235 m WHITE 117.5 OK
8 Christos Politis M DYN 00:00 101 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
9 Christos Politis M DNF 00:00 30 m 51 m WHITE 25.5 OK
10 Dimitrios Chatzimentor M DNF 00:00 100 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
11 Artemios Voudouris M DYN 00:00 100 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
12 Alexandros Koukos M DYN 00:00 107 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
13 Vassiliki Mavriki F DYN 00:00 40 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
14 Vassiliki Mavriki F DNF 00:00 25 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
15 Stelios Mimikos M DYN 00:00 100 m 75 m YELLOW 25 PEN
16 Antonis Mimikos M DYN 00:00 1 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
17 Antonis Mimikos M DNF 00:00 1 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
18 Aris Moukas M DYN 00:00 159 m 110 m YELLOW 30 PEN
19 Efi Santa F DYN 00:00 124 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
20 Costas Constantinou M DYN 00:00 72 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
21 Stavroula Kontorousi F DYN 00:00 1 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
22 Stavroula Kontorousi F DNF 00:00 1 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
23 Nassos Fanos M DYN 00:00 50 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
24 Nassos Fanos M DNF 00:00 40 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
25 Iasonas Panagos M DYN 00:00 51 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
26 Iasonas Panagos M DNF 00:00 41 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
27 Giannis Kothonidis M DYN 00:00 175 m 244 m WHITE 122 OK
28 Giannis Kothonidis M DNF 00:00 2 m 180 m WHITE 90 OK
29 Elissavet Skeparnia F DYN 00:00 110 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
30 Elissavet Skeparnia F DNF 00:00 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
31 Vivian Nikoloudi F DYN 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
32 Vivian Nikoloudi F DNF 00:00 25 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
33 Athina Koutsokosta F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
34 Panagiotis Antoniou M DYN 00:00 85 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
35 Giorgos Oxinos M DYN 00:00 51 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
36 Giorgos Oxinos M DNF 00:00 76 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
37 Tasos Grillakis M DYN 00:00 40 m 51 m WHITE 25.5 OK
38 Tasos Grillakis M DNF 00:00 20 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
39 Alkisti Vouraki F DYN 00:00 50 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
40 Giorgos Verikokidis M DYN 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
41 Giorgos Verikokidis M DNF 00:00 25 m 29 m WHITE 14.5 OK
42 Giorgos Giannopoulos M DYN 00:00 2 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
43 Christina Michalopoulou F DYN 00:00 114 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
44 Meropi Adamopoulou F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
45 Gyzi Katerina F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
46 Vicky Moralidi F DNF 00:00 25 m 41 m WHITE 20.5 OK
47 Charis Mitsopoulos M DYN 00:00 10 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
48 Giorgos Antypas M DYN 00:00 29 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
49 Giorgos Katsinis M DYN 00:00 1 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
50 Tasos Argyris M DYN 00:00 50 m 51 m WHITE 25.5 OK
51 Alexandros Rizos M DYN 00:00 70 m 42 m YELLOW 7 PEN
52 Kyriakos Alourdas M DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK