Event Results

AIDA 2022 One.Game ZhongGuanCun Summer Pool Freediving Competition


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jiaping Fei F STA 2 09:00 04:30 05:32 WHITE 66.4 Ok
2 Yiran Song F STA 1 09:10 04:15 04:06 YELLOW 47.4 Under ap
3 Xuan Yan F STA 2 09:10 03:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 Ok
4 Ming (William Joy) Jin M STA 1 09:20 01:00 08:56 WHITE 107.2 Ok
5 Canlong Zhou M STA 2 09:20 03:30 04:56 WHITE 59.2 Ok
6 Yanbo Liao M STA 1 09:30 03:40 04:39 WHITE 55.8 Ok
7 Lee Haoyun M STA 2 09:30 03:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 Ok
8 Bo Cui M STA 1 09:40 03:30 05:15 WHITE 63 Ok
9 Dongyan Liu F STA 2 09:40 00:10 05:05 YELLOW 60 Latestart
10 Yuan Zhang M STA 1 09:50 03:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 Ok
11 Rui Guo M STA 2 09:50 02:00 03:34 WHITE 42.8 Ok
12 Haochen Han M STA 1 10:00 01:00 04:23 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
13 Xuanyu Jiang F STA 2 10:00 00:30 05:06 WHITE 61.2 Ok
14 Xiao Yang F STA 1 10:10 01:00 00:58 RED 0 Under ap,dqsp
15 Yu(Elam) Wang F STA 2 10:10 02:00 03:30 WHITE 42 Ok
16 Xu Yong M STA 1 10:20 00:30 04:37 WHITE 55.4 Ok
17 Jingyu Ning F STA 1 10:30 03:30 05:17 WHITE 63.4 Ok
18 Elizabeth Li(雪卿) F STA 2 10:30 03:00 05:22 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
19 Tongtong Xu F STA 1 10:40 03:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 Ok
20 Kang Liang M STA 2 10:40 04:30 05:16 WHITE 63.2 Ok
21 Lee Haoyun M DNF 1 11:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 Ok
22 Yueh Shiang Hsu M DNF 2 11:00 101 m 126 m WHITE 63 Ok
23 Rui Guo M DNF 1 11:10 25 m 74 m WHITE 37 Ok
24 He Dai F DNF 2 11:10 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 Ok
25 Sheng Wan M DNF 1 11:20 1 m 162 m YELLOW 76 Pull
26 Xiaobo Zhao M DNF 2 11:20 50 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 Ok
27 Tongtong Xu F DNF 1 11:30 120 m 126 m WHITE 63 Ok
28 Dongyan Liu F DNF 2 11:30 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 Ok
29 Li Yang F DNF 1 11:40 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 Ok
30 Michael Ye M DNF 2 11:40 105 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 Ok
31 Liyi Liu F DNF 2 11:50 50 m 133 m RED 0 Dqbo-uw
32 Hanxiao Gu F DYN 2 12:00 2 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
33 Zhi Christina Li F DYN 1 12:10 101 m 170 m RED 0 Dqsp
34 Yao Wei M DYN 2 12:10 110 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 Ok
35 He Dai F DYN 1 12:20 1 m 197 m WHITE 98.5 Ok
36 Xiaobo Zhao M DYN 2 12:20 100 m 206 m WHITE 103 Ok
37 Li Yang F DYN 1 12:30 50 m 142 m WHITE 71 Ok
38 Xu Yong M DYN 1 12:40 100 m 100 m YELLOW 45 Pull
39 Ming (William Joy) Jin M DYN 2 12:40 126 m 127 m RED 0 Dqsp
40 Jingyu Ning F DYNB 1 12:50 50 m 189 m WHITE 94.5 Ok
41 Yueh Shiang Hsu M DYNB 2 12:50 1 m 222 m WHITE 111 Ok
42 Yuming Tao M DYNB 1 13:00 50 m 126 m RED 0 Dqsp
43 Daokun Chao M DYNB 2 13:00 75 m 50 m YELLOW 12.5 Under ap
44 Hanxiao Gu F DYNB 1 13:10 1 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
45 Xuanyu Jiang F DYNB 1 13:20 5 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 Ok
46 Jiaping Fei F DYNB 2 13:20 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 Ok
47 Zhi Christina Li F DYNB 1 13:30 101 m 150 m RED 0 Dqairways
48 Xuan Yan F DYNB 2 13:30 90 m 102 m YELLOW 46 Pull
49 Kang Liang M DYNB 1 13:40 115 m 150 m WHITE 75 Ok
50 Sheng Wan M DYNB 1 13:50 123 m 188 m WHITE 94 Ok
51 Bo Cui M DYNB 2 13:50 100 m 137 m RED 0 Dqairways
52 Canlong Zhou M DYNB 1 14:00 125 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 Ok
53 Yuan Zhang M DYNB 2 14:00 75 m 1 m RED 0 Under ap,dqairways
54 Xiao Yang F DYNB 1 14:10 40 m 57 m RED 0 Dqsp
55 Yiran Song F DYNB 2 14:10 1 m 132 m WHITE 66 Ok
56 Xiao Han F DYNB 1 14:20 100 m 142 m RED 0 Dqsp
57 Yu(Elam) Wang F DYNB 2 14:20 50 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 Ok