Event Results

2nd 2022 AIDA DFS&WHALES Recreational Competition


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Woongjin Kim M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
2 Na Hyunseok M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
3 Ahyoung Suh F FIM 00:00 40 m 20 m RED 0 No tag,under ap,dqsp
4 Dong Il Lee M FIM 00:00 40 m 27 m RED 0 No tag,under ap,dqsp
5 Jongman Lim M FIM 00:00 40 m 34 m YELLOW 27 No tag,under ap
6 Soonsook Chung F FIM 00:00 40 m 31 m RED 0 No tag,under ap,dqsp
7 Jindoo Choi M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
8 Heemoon Kang M FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 Ok
9 Jihoon Bae M FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 Ok
10 Chaeyoung Lee M FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m RED 0 Dqsp
11 Nam Kihoon M FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 Ok
12 Park Sungkyu M FIM 00:00 30 m 13 m YELLOW 0 No tag,under ap
13 Hyejeong Bak F FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 Ok
14 Jae Eun Suk F FIM 00:00 30 m 18 m YELLOW 5 No tag,under ap
15 Eunhye Jang F FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m RED 0 Dqsp
16 Taesung Jung M FIM 00:00 30 m 21 m YELLOW 11 No tag
17 Taehan Kim M FIM 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 Ok
18 Sunseok Lee M FIM 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 Ok
19 Mina Baek F FIM 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 Ok
20 Hansaem Park F FIM 00:00 24 m 24 m WHITE 24 Ok
21 Taeyeop Kim M FIM 00:00 20 m 15 m YELLOW 9 No tag,under ap
22 Gyulee Park F FIM 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 Ok
23 Han Cheol An M FIM 00:00 15 m 15 m WHITE 15 Ok
24 Seung Jin Lee M FIM 00:00 12 m 12 m WHITE 12 Ok
25 Jihoon Bae M CWT 00:00 40 m 22 m YELLOW 3 No tag,under ap
26 Ahyoung Suh F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
27 Keunseok Oh M CWT 00:00 40 m 28 m YELLOW 15 No tag,under ap
28 Kiwon Ho M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
29 Na Hyunseok M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 Ok
30 Seokmin Yoon M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 Ok
31 Hansaem Park F CWT 00:00 30 m 27 m YELLOW 23 No tag,under ap
32 Geun Woo Lim M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 Ok
33 Taehan Kim M CWT 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 Ok
34 Heejin Yang M CWT 00:00 20 m 15 m YELLOW 9 No tag,under ap
35 Joeun Park M CNF 00:00 40 m 29 m YELLOW 17 No tag,under ap
36 Jindoo Choi M CNF 00:00 40 m 36 m RED 0 No tag,under ap,dqbo-uw
37 Kiwon Ho M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
38 Jongman Lim M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 Ok
39 Soonsook Chung F CNF 00:00 30 m 15 m RED 0 No tag,under ap,dqsp
40 Eunhye Jang F CNF 00:00 20 m 19 m RED 0 No tag,under ap,dqbo-uw
41 Mingyu Jeon M CNF 00:00 20 m 15 m YELLOW 9 No tag,under ap
42 Kyung Seob Ahn M CNF 00:00 15 m 11 m RED 0 No tag,under ap,dqsp
43 Woongjin Kim M CWTB 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
44 Joeun Park M CWTB 00:00 40 m 30 m YELLOW 19 No tag,under ap
45 Keunseok Oh M CWTB 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
46 Seokmin Yoon M CWTB 00:00 40 m 35 m YELLOW 29 No tag,under ap
47 Dong Il Lee M CWTB 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
48 Hyejeong Bak F CWTB 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 Ok
49 Geun Woo Lim M CWTB 00:00 35 m 31 m YELLOW 26 No tag
50 Taesung Jung M CWTB 00:00 35 m 27 m YELLOW 18 No tag
51 Nam Kihoon M CWTB 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 Ok
52 Park Sungkyu M CWTB 00:00 30 m 22 m YELLOW 13 No tag,under ap
53 Jae Eun Suk F CWTB 00:00 30 m 16 m YELLOW 1 No tag,under ap
54 Mingyu Jeon M CWTB 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 Ok
55 Sunseok Lee M CWTB 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 Ok
56 Taeyeop Kim M CWTB 00:00 25 m 19 m YELLOW 12 No tag,under ap
57 Han Cheol An M CWTB 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 Ok
58 Heejin Yang M CWTB 00:00 20 m 10 m YELLOW 0 No tag,under ap
59 Gyulee Park F CWTB 00:00 12 m 12 m RED 0 Dqsp
60 Seung Jin Lee M CWTB 00:00 12 m 12 m WHITE 12 Ok