Event Results

AIDA Floral Spring Cup 2022


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Ko Ho Shih F DNF 1 08:00 1 m 4 m WHITE 2 Ok
2 Yi Hsuan Lee F DNF 2 08:00 1 m 26 m WHITE 13 Ok
3 Yao Hsuan Tu M DNF 3 08:00 1 m 56 m WHITE 28 Ok
4 Shao Heng Tsai M DNF 1 08:07 1 m 130 m RED 0 Dqairways
5 Wen Hsiang Huang M DNF 2 08:07 1 m 134 m WHITE 67 Ok
6 Chiu Ting Sheng M DNF 3 08:07 1 m 50 m RED 0 Dqother
7 Chih Jung Hsiao M DNF 4 08:07 1 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
8 Chi Ting Lei M DNF 1 08:14 1 m 38 m RED 0 Dqairways
9 Ling Chen Liu F DNF 2 08:14 1 m 51 m WHITE 25.5 Ok
10 Chen Hsin Chi M DNF 3 08:14 1 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 Ok
11 Hao Yi Wu M DNF 4 08:14 1 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 Ok
12 Yong Sheng Guo M DNF 1 08:21 3 m 27 m WHITE 13.5 Ok
13 Yixian Zhang M DNF 2 08:21 3 m 116 m WHITE 58 Ok
14 Yu Han Liu F DNF 3 08:21 4 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
15 Hsin-Wen Chang F DNF 4 08:21 5 m 38 m WHITE 19 Ok
16 Chih-Yu Hsu F DNF 2 08:28 5 m 20 m WHITE 10 Ok
17 Huang Wei-Ran M DNF 3 08:28 9 m 33 m WHITE 16.5 Ok
18 Pan Hsin Yi F DNF 1 08:35 10 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 Ok
19 Lin Hung-Li M DNF 3 08:35 10 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 Ok
20 Min-Chung Chi M DNF 4 08:35 10 m 100 m RED 0 Dqsp
21 Po-Jen Hsieh M DNF 1 08:42 10 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 Ok
22 Yu-Ci Lin F DNF 2 08:42 10 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
23 Tzu Shan Hong F DNF 3 08:42 10 m 37 m WHITE 18.5 Ok
24 Chi Hsuan Huang F DNF 1 08:49 10 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 Ok
25 Wei Nian Tsai M DNF 2 08:49 15 m 52 m RED 0 Dqother
26 Po-Yen Lee M DNF 3 08:49 15 m 108 m WHITE 54 Ok
27 Chien-Chun Lin M DNF 4 08:49 20 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
28 怡綾 黃 F DNF 1 08:56 20 m 44 m RED 0 Dqairways
29 Ching-Lin Kuo F DNF 4 08:56 20 m 34 m WHITE 17 Ok
30 Kowei Hsiao F DNF 1 09:03 20 m 35 m WHITE 17.5 Ok
31 Wu Kuan-Ying M DNF 2 09:03 25 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 Ok
32 Yunwen Chiu F DNF 3 09:03 25 m 76 m WHITE 38 Ok
33 Longsheng Zeng M DNF 4 09:03 25 m 66 m WHITE 33 Ok
34 Wei Tsung Sung M DNF 1 09:10 25 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 Ok
35 Chang Jen Chu M DNF 2 09:10 25 m 64 m WHITE 32 Ok
36 Chechang Yeh M DNF 3 09:10 25 m 31 m RED 0 Dqairways
37 Chin Yu Li F DNF 1 09:17 25 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 Ok
38 Tsung-Lin Tsai M DNF 2 09:17 25 m 12 m RED 0 Under ap,dqairways
39 Ting En Li M DNF 3 09:17 25 m 41 m WHITE 20.5 Ok
40 Yi-Yun Huang F DNF 4 09:17 25 m 32 m WHITE 16 Ok
41 Kuan-Heng Li M DNF 2 09:24 28 m 70 m WHITE 35 Ok
42 Chen Chunlin M DNF 3 09:24 30 m 56 m RED 0 Dqairways
43 Ren Hong Yang M DNF 4 09:24 30 m 76 m WHITE 38 Ok
44 Chiehmin Yang M DNF 1 09:31 30 m 129 m RED 0 Dqbo-uw
45 Ke Yu Ting F DNF 2 09:31 37 m 43 m WHITE 21.5 Ok
46 Che-Ting Wu M DNF 3 09:31 40 m 58 m WHITE 29 Ok
47 Ke Jia Yun F DNF 4 09:31 40 m 89 m RED 0 Dqairways
48 Cheng-Feng Wu M DNF 1 09:38 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
49 Yao-Yuan Tu M DNF 3 09:38 50 m 49 m YELLOW 24 Under ap
50 I Ru Lin M DNF 4 09:38 50 m 60 m RED 0 Dqairways
51 Chen Taisheng M DNF 1 09:45 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 Ok
52 Hou I Ming F DNF 2 09:45 50 m 96 m WHITE 48 Ok
53 Hsin-Ying Hsieh F DNF 3 09:45 50 m 102 m WHITE 51 Ok
54 Yi-Chiun Hung M DNF 4 09:45 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 Ok
55 Zhan-Hong Lin M DNF 1 09:52 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
56 Ching-Yu Wang M DNF 2 09:52 50 m 108 m RED 0 Dqairways
57 Kayo Oda F DNF 3 09:52 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 Ok
58 Hua Yang Huang M DNF 4 09:52 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
59 Yanhua Chen M DNF 1 09:59 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 Ok
60 Yujung Chen F DNF 2 09:59 50 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 Ok
61 Kaijyun Jhou M DNF 3 09:59 50 m 57 m RED 0 Dqairways
62 Ming Hong Chen M DNF 4 09:59 50 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 Ok
63 Michael Zhi-Da Ko M DNF 1 10:06 51 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
64 Yu-Hsiang Huang M DNF 2 10:06 53 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 Ok
65 Chin Yang M DNF 3 10:06 55 m 51 m YELLOW 23.5 Under ap
66 Yuan Kang Chuang M DNF 4 10:06 66 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
67 Po Yu Wang M DNF 1 10:13 70 m 86 m WHITE 43 Ok
68 Yi-Jun Chen F DNF 2 10:13 70 m 88 m RED 0 Dqairways
69 Yu-Wei Lin M DNF 3 10:13 75 m 53 m RED 0 Under ap,dqbo-surface
70 Yu Shin Su M DNF 4 10:13 77 m 107 m RED 0 Dqairways
71 You-Chen Chiu M DNF 1 10:20 99 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
72 Ian Bands M DNF 2 10:20 100 m 124 m RED 0 Dqairways
73 Chan Kai-Hsiang M DNF 3 10:20 100 m 135 m RED 0 Dqairways
74 Hung Ting Chen M DNF 4 10:20 100 m 119 m RED 0 Dqairways
75 Yueh Shiang Hsu M DNF 2 10:27 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 Ok
76 Chi Ting Lei M STA 1 10:34 00:01 03:32 WHITE 42.4 Ok
77 Yu Fang Liu F STA 2 10:34 00:01 05:17 WHITE 63.4 Ok
78 Chin Yu Li F STA 3 10:34 00:01 04:09 WHITE 49.8 Ok
79 Ling Chen Liu F STA 4 10:34 00:01 04:02 WHITE 48.4 Ok
80 Yao Hsuan Tu M STA 5 10:34 00:01 03:03 WHITE 36.6 Ok
81 Huang Wenchih M STA 6 10:34 00:01 03:32 WHITE 42.4 Ok
82 Yueh Shiang Hsu M STA 2 10:45 00:01 06:55 WHITE 83 Ok
83 Chih Jung Hsiao M STA 3 10:45 00:01 06:49 RED 0 Dqsp
84 Tzu Shan Hong F STA 4 10:45 00:05 03:15 WHITE 39 Ok
85 Chen Shihchun M STA 5 10:45 00:09 04:09 WHITE 49.8 Ok
86 Min-Chung Chi M STA 6 10:45 00:10 04:51 WHITE 58.2 Ok
87 Kuan-Heng Li M STA 2 10:56 00:25 04:33 WHITE 54.6 Ok
88 Yu Han Liu F STA 4 10:56 00:30 05:05 WHITE 61 Ok
89 Chien-Chun Lin M STA 5 10:56 00:30 03:21 WHITE 40.2 Ok
90 Yunwen Chiu F STA 6 10:56 00:45 02:52 WHITE 34.4 Ok
91 Chin Yang M STA 1 11:07 00:50 01:46 WHITE 21.2 Ok
92 Ke Jia Yun F STA 2 11:07 00:50 03:05 WHITE 37 Ok
93 You-Chen Chiu M STA 3 11:07 00:59 04:05 WHITE 49 Ok
94 Yu-Ci Lin F STA 4 11:07 01:00 03:02 WHITE 36.4 Ok
95 Chih-Yu Hsu F STA 5 11:07 01:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 Ok
96 Hsin-Wen Chang F STA 6 11:07 01:00 03:03 WHITE 36.6 Ok
97 Yixian Zhang M STA 1 11:18 01:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 Ok
98 Yi Hsuan Lee F STA 2 11:18 01:00 03:33 WHITE 42.6 Ok
99 Pan Hsin Yi F STA 3 11:18 01:00 01:37 WHITE 19.4 Ok
100 Longsheng Zeng M STA 4 11:18 01:00 02:17 WHITE 27.4 Ok
101 Ko Ho Shih F STA 5 11:18 01:00 01:25 WHITE 17 Ok
102 Wen Hsiang Huang M STA 6 11:18 01:00 03:29 WHITE 41.8 Ok
103 Chen Chunlin M STA 4 11:29 01:00 03:01 WHITE 36.2 Ok
104 Ren Hong Yang M STA 5 11:29 01:00 02:54 WHITE 34.8 Ok
105 Po-Jen Hsieh M STA 6 11:29 01:00 03:45 WHITE 45 Ok
106 Hua Yang Huang M STA 1 11:40 01:15 03:36 WHITE 43.2 Ok
107 Ke Yu Ting F STA 2 11:40 01:18 03:02 WHITE 36.4 Ok
108 Chiu Ting Sheng M STA 4 11:40 01:30 04:34 RED 0 Dqsp
109 Ching-Lin Kuo F STA 5 11:40 01:30 03:21 WHITE 40.2 Ok
110 Lai Yingshan F STA 6 11:40 01:30 03:36 WHITE 43.2 Ok
111 Hsi Chen F STA 1 11:51 01:45 03:38 WHITE 43.6 Ok
112 Ting-Yu Su F STA 3 11:51 02:00 04:30 WHITE 54 Ok
113 Ling Ling Chang Chien F STA 4 11:51 02:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 Ok
114 Che-Ting Wu M STA 5 11:51 02:00 04:53 RED 0 Dqsp
115 Yuan Kang Chuang M STA 6 11:51 02:00 04:55 RED 0 Dqairways
116 Yong Sheng Guo M STA 1 12:02 02:00 02:26 WHITE 29.2 Ok
117 Wei Tsung Sung M STA 2 12:02 02:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 Ok
118 Hou I Ming F STA 3 12:02 02:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 Ok
119 Tsung-Lin Tsai M STA 4 12:02 02:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 Ok
120 Yi-Yun Huang F STA 5 12:02 02:00 03:24 WHITE 40.8 Ok
121 Chang Jen Chu M STA 6 12:02 02:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 Ok
122 怡綾 黃 F STA 2 12:13 02:00 02:52 RED 0 Dqsp
123 Li-Ling Lin F STA 3 12:13 02:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 Ok
124 Michael Zhi-Da Ko M STA 4 12:13 02:01 05:38 WHITE 67.6 Ok
125 Yu Shin Su M STA 5 12:13 02:03 05:07 WHITE 61.4 Ok
126 Huang Wei-Ran M STA 6 12:13 02:21 04:02 RED 0 Dqtouch
127 Hao Yi Wu M STA 1 12:24 02:30 04:26 WHITE 53.2 Ok
128 Chechang Yeh M STA 2 12:24 02:30 03:30 WHITE 42 Ok
129 Yu-Wei Lin M STA 3 12:24 02:30 02:42 WHITE 32.4 Ok
130 Peng Chen F STA 4 12:24 02:30 03:34 WHITE 42.8 Ok
131 Kaijyun Jhou M STA 5 12:24 02:30 04:23 WHITE 52.6 Ok
132 Po-Yen Lee M STA 6 12:24 03:00 05:44 RED 0 Dqsp
133 Wen Hsin Chang F STA 1 12:35 03:00 03:55 WHITE 47 Ok
134 Chung Shun Jung M STA 2 12:35 03:00 04:45 RED 0 Dqbo-uw
135 Yanhua Chen M STA 3 12:35 03:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 Ok
136 I Ru Lin M STA 4 12:35 03:00 05:01 RED 0 Dqsp
137 Yujung Chen F STA 6 12:35 03:10 05:13 WHITE 62.6 Ok
138 Po Yu Wang M STA 1 12:46 03:15 04:25 WHITE 53 Ok
139 Ian Bands M STA 2 12:46 03:30 04:38 YELLOW 54.6 Earlystart
140 Ting En Li M STA 3 12:46 03:30 04:01 WHITE 48.2 Ok
141 Hsin-Ying Hsieh F STA 4 12:46 03:30 03:34 WHITE 42.8 Ok
142 Yi-Jun Chen F STA 5 12:46 03:30 04:29 WHITE 53.8 Ok
143 Chan Kai-Hsiang M STA 6 12:46 03:30 05:53 RED 0 Dqsp
144 Wu Kuan-Ying M STA 1 12:57 03:30 04:16 WHITE 51.2 Ok
145 Hung Ting Chen M STA 4 12:57 03:30 04:05 WHITE 49 Ok
146 Zhan-Hong Lin M STA 5 12:57 03:33 04:18 WHITE 51.6 Ok
147 Yao-Yuan Tu M STA 6 12:57 03:40 04:10 WHITE 50 Ok
148 Kayo Oda F STA 1 13:08 03:45 04:06 WHITE 49.2 Ok
149 Ming Hong Chen M STA 2 13:08 04:00 05:20 WHITE 64 Ok
150 Ching-Yu Wang M STA 3 13:08 04:00 05:46 WHITE 69.2 Ok
151 Shuo-Feng Lai M STA 4 13:08 04:00 03:03 YELLOW 25.2 Under ap
152 Chen Hsin Chi M STA 5 13:08 04:00 04:55 WHITE 59 Ok
153 Yi-Chiun Hung M STA 6 13:08 04:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 Ok
154 Cheng-Feng Wu M STA 1 13:19 04:00 04:05 WHITE 49 Ok
155 Chen Taisheng M STA 2 13:19 04:44 02:58 YELLOW 14.4 Under ap